dbtopas login
Kaunas Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Panemunės parkas, 2020-08-23

Grupė M-MIX

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Grynas derlius 2, KleboniškisLTU LTU 34 2:32:22
Kalvaitytė Austėja 34 2:32:21 (  1)
Kalvaitis Darius 34 2:32:22 (  2)
2Dviratai - Daistatus, KaunasLTU LTU 34 2:39:01
Mockaitienė Simona 34 2:39:01 (  3)
Šimkonis Andrius 34 2:39:01 (  3)
3VGL Sport, TelšiaiLTU LTU 34 3:01:26
Valauskas Gintautas 34 3:01:25 (  5)
Valauskė Loreta 34 3:01:26 (  6)
4Liūc ir BegemuocLTU LTU 34 3:01:51
Adamonis Ramūnas 34 3:01:51 (  7)
Gembutaitė Sandra 34 3:01:51 (  7)
5Entuziastai, KaunasLTU LTU 34 3:04:35
Jasas Karolis 34 3:04:32 (  9)
Pipiraitė Kotryna 34 3:04:35 (10)
6ALL OK, ViniusLTU LTU 34 3:07:44
Čepokienė Lina 34 3:07:42 (11)
Čepokas Darius 34 3:07:44 (12)
7Lekiam kaip vėjas!, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:09:26
Cibienė Gabija 34 3:09:25 (13)
Cibas Tautvydas 34 3:09:26 (14)
8Pirda ir Velikas, KaunasLTU LTU 34 3:12:13
Karčiauskas Jonas 34 3:12:01 (15)
Riaukaitė Šarūnė 34 3:12:13 (16)
92ALTU LTU 34 3:12:52
Kuznecovienė Anna 34 3:12:51 (17)
Sysas Algirdas 34 3:12:52 (18)
10EgTuSau, KaunasLTU LTU 34 3:21:19
Švedė Eglė 34 3:21:17 (19)
Dombrovas Saulius 34 3:21:19 (20)
11Double A, ŠilalėLTU LTU 34 3:24:47
Daukšys Algirdas 34 3:24:47 (21)
Bernotaitė Aurelija 34 3:24:47 (21)
12A & ALTU LTU 34 3:34:25
Kleišmantas Audrius 34 3:34:20 (23)
Grikšaitė Aina 34 3:34:25 (24)
13Unagi, UkmergėLTU LTU 34 3:36:53
Banevičiūtė Eglė 34 3:36:50 (25)
Vainauskas Justinas 34 3:36:53 (26)
14PETZL komanda, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:49:07
Šueris Augustinas 34 3:49:05 (27)
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė 34 3:49:07 (28)
15Nuo pajūrio, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 34 3:50:04
Skripkauskas Arūnas 34 3:49:54 (29)
Skripkauskienė Dovilė 34 3:50:04 (30)
16Neramus vėjas, KaunasLTU LTU 34 3:55:54
Morkūnė Indrė 34 3:55:52 (31)
Morkūnas Edvinas 34 3:55:54 (32)
17JoVi, StaniūnaiLTU LTU 34 4:12:09
Džiuvenienė Jovita 34 4:12:05 (33)
Džiuvenis Vitalijus 34 4:12:09 (34)
18MiŠa, VilniusLTU LTU 34 4:26:18
Grumadas Šarūnas 34 4:26:17 (35)
Višniauskytė Mireta 34 4:26:18 (36)
19R.J.P.LTU LTU 34 4:50:14
Nakaitė Rūta Jonė 34 4:50:14 (37)
Bagurskas Paulius 34 4:50:14 (37)
20EmDi, VilniusLTU LTU 34 5:15:37
Alksnys Donatas 34 5:15:36 (39)
Alksnė Milda 34 5:15:37 (40)
21Gaigalai, KaunasLTU LTU 29 3:03:13
Gaigalaitė Reda 29 3:03:08 (41)
Gaigalas Egidijus 29 3:03:13 (42)
22Auksiniai reanimacijos klientai, KaunasLTU LTU 11 4:01:13
Ambrazevičius Karolis 11 4:01:10 (43)
Tolevičiūtė Kristina 11 4:01:13 (44)
23Power4ever, VilniusLTU LTU 10 3:11:19
Tamoševičius Tomas 10 3:11:19 (45)