dbtopas login
Kaunas Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Panemunės parkas, 2020-08-23

Grupė R-VYR

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Pusė Telšių ir PanevėžioLTU LTU 53 4:52:23
Sapatka Benas 53 4:52:20 (  1)
Griškonis Tomas 53 4:52:23 (  2)
2Sporto klinikaLTU LTU 53 5:07:09
Dambrauskas Simas 53 5:05:57 (  3)
Nakvosas Mindaugas 53 5:07:09 (  4)
3La fantastica, KaunasLTU LTU 53 5:13:39
Baranauskas Valdas 53 5:13:19 (  5)
Gajauskas Augustas 53 5:13:39 (  6)
4Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, VilniusLTU LTU 53 5:37:53
Stūrys Simonas 53 5:37:37 (  7)
Šumskas Vilius 53 5:37:53 (  8)
5Tamsta, VilniusLTU LTU 53 5:56:08
Kniukšta Romualdas 53 5:55:50 (10)
Mikalauskas Robertas 53 5:56:08 (11)
6Duok 5LTU LTU 53 5:56:29
Žvaginis Albertas 53 5:56:28 (12)
Pečiulis Tomas 53 5:56:29 (13)
7Treniruoti kūnaiLTU LTU 53 5:58:04
Daukšys Deividas 53 5:58:03 (14)
Naujokas Paulius 53 5:58:04 (15)
888LTU LTU 53 6:06:20
Vaišvilas Marius 53 6:06:11 (16)
Mikšys Julius 53 6:06:20 (17)
9Ramuma, VilniusLTU LTU 53 6:09:13
Gudelis Arvydas 53 6:09:02 (18)
Petrauskas Jaunius 53 6:09:13 (19)
10Suncity crossfit, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 53 6:27:53
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 53 6:27:46 (20)
Rupšys Mindaugas 53 6:27:53 (21)
112 vyrai su kaklaraiščiais, KaunasLTU LTU 53 6:31:13
Stasiukaitis Tomas 53 6:31:00 (22)
Bakševičius Mindaugas 53 6:31:13 (23)
12MG, PanevėžysLTU LTU 53 6:33:09
Vinciūnas Gytis 53 6:33:06 (24)
Rimkevičius Marius 53 6:33:09 (25)
13Underground 3.5LTU LTU 53 6:39:36
Titas Dovydas 53 6:39:31 (26)
Pipiras Robertas 53 6:39:36 (27)
14Susitaikyk su realybeLTU LTU 52 6:42:58
Arulis Adas 52 6:42:58 (28)
Krugliakovas Povilas 52 6:42:58 (28)
15O! Klaipėda V, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 51 6:12:45
Riauka Simonas 51 6:12:40 (30)
Rusteika Remigijus 51 6:12:45 (31)
16Azoto šventė, VilniusLTU LTU 51 6:48:50
Žilinskas Julius 51 6:48:44 (33)
Navickas Darius 51 6:48:50 (34)
17BroliaiLTU LTU 48 6:57:50
Lubys Robertas 48 6:57:46 (35)
Lubys Valdas 48 6:57:50 (36)
18Nesiorentuojantys, VilniusLTU LTU 45 7:02:10
Vikšraitis Povilas 45 7:02:09 (37)
Urbonas Justas 45 7:02:10 (38)
19Antikvarinis FeniksasLTU LTU 42 6:53:59
Dolgich Arnoldas 42 6:53:56 (39)
Venckauskas Virginijus 42 6:53:59 (40)
20V.TeranaiLTU LTU 42 6:58:30
Venckevičius Gintas 42 6:58:28 (41)
Perednis Mindaugas 42 6:58:30 (42)
21120/80, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 40 5:53:24
Pabrėža Ramūnas 40 5:53:21 (43)
Ilijesku Jevgenijus 40 5:53:24 (44)
22BEngisLTU LTU 34 5:08:20
Paulauskas Egidijus 34 5:08:18 (45)
Raulušonis Benediktas 34 5:08:20 (46)
23FinnFoam, KaunasLTU LTU 32 3:32:40
Grikšas Rolandas 32 3:32:40 (47)
Čaplikas Laimonas 32 3:32:40 (47)
24Takas OK - FinnFoamLTU LTU 26 7:21:03
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas 26 7:21:03 (49)
Dzedulionis Vaidas 26 7:21:03 (49)
25Metam šaibą, ŽemguliaiLTU LTU 17 5:45:06
Eringis Justas 53 5:45:09 (  9)
Eringis Evaldas 17 5:45:06 (51)
26KLKLTU LTU 13 6:25:49
Tautkevičius Karolis 51 6:25:36 (32)
Šlyžius Gediminas 13 6:25:49 (52)
27Uwaga!LTU LTU 12 6:16:21
Šmitas Povilas 12 6:16:17 (53)
Aleksandravičius Erikas 12 6:16:21 (54)