Rinktis suma sprint middle middle longer middle
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Taškai | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V12 | Tervydavičius Domas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1000 | 12:42 | 8:28 |
2 | V12 | Kalvaitis Oskaras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 895 | 14:11 | 9:27 |
3 | M12 | Mednikovaitė Zoja | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1000 | 16:33 | 11:02 |
4 | V12 | Alvikis Rojus | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 763 | 16:39 | 11:06 |
5 | M12 | Zhuravleva Margarita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 976 | 16:57 | 11:18 |
6 | V12 | Montvila Mykolas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 704 | 18:03 | 12:02 |
7 | V12 | Krauza Aidas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 684 | 18:34 | 12:22 |
8 | V12 | Kruša Edvinas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 652 | 19:28 | 12:58 |
9 | M12 | Jieznytė Smiltė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 832 | 19:53 | 13:15 |
10 | M12 | Mockaitytė Žemyna | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 789 | 20:59 | 13:59 |
10 | V12 | Baltrušaitis Gabrielius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 605 | 20:59 | 13:59 |
12 | V12 | Barauskas Andrius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 600 | 21:09 | 14:06 |
13 | V12 | Stankūnas Matas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 547 | 23:12 | 15:28 |
14 | V12 | Tautvydas Eivinas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 481 | 26:25 | 17:36 |
15 | M12 | Mačinskaitė Mėta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | 602 | 27:30 | 18:20 |
16 | V12 | Cicėnas Benas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 427 | 29:44 | 19:49 |
17 | V12 | Mikalajūnas Matas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 388 | 32:46 | 21:50 |
18 | V12 | Šlėgus Bernardas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 370 | 34:17 | 22:51 |
19 | M12 | Godina Anna | LAT | B3, Riga | 385 | 43:02 | 28:41 |
20 | V12 | Paulius Mantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 252 | 50:18 | 33:32 |
21 | V12 | Denisovas Eimantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 240 | 52:54 | 35:16 |
22 | M12 | Krapauskaitė Gustė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | 265 | 1:02:29 | 41:39 |
23 | V12 | Kruša Kristupas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 135 | 1:33:50 | 1:02:33 |
M12 | Janulytė Aida | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | dsq | |||
V12 | Danila Vilius | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | dsq | |||
V12 | Zaveckas Mindaugas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | dsq | |||
V12 | Sturys Martynas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | dnf | |||
V12 | Cicėnas Leonas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | dnf | |||
V12 | Jokubauskis Tijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | dnf |