Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ME | Šiškevičius Evaldas | LTU | Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 | 29:38.4 | 49.4 |
2 | ME | Bagdonas Gediminas | LTU | Klaipėda CT | 2 | 30:02.0 | 48.7 |
3 | ME | Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 2 | 30:47.4 | 47.5 |
4 | ME | Navardauskas Ramūnas | LTU | Nippo Delko Provance | 2 | 31:08.8 | 47 |
5 | MJ | Mikutis Aivaras | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 2 | 31:19.5 | 46.7 |
6 | ME | Beniušis Justas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 2 | 31:25.3 | 46.6 |
7 | MU23 | Kmieliauskas Rokas | LTU | Litubel Staki Parket Team DK, SM Gaja | 2 | 31:40.7 | 46.2 |
8 | ME | Kovaliovas Edgaras | LTU | Top Team cycling | 2 | 31:56.3 | 45.8 |
9 | MJ | Bitinas Mantas | LTU | Panevėžio RSSG | 2 | 32:36.8 | 44.9 |
10 | MU23 | Januškevičius Mantas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, SM Gaja | 2 | 32:42.1 | 44.8 |
11 | MJ | Norutis Žygimantas | LTU | Vitus DK | 2 | 32:46.4 | 44.7 |
12 | MU23 | Masiulis Denas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 2 | 32:49.7 | 44.6 |
13 | MU23 | Kelmelis Aristidas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, SM Gaja | 2 | 33:14.0 | 44.1 |
14 | MJ | Žemaitaitis Rytis | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 2 | 33:16.0 | 44 |
15 | MJ | Kubelskas Gediminas | LTU | Litubel Staki Parket Team DK, SM Gaja | 2 | 33:19.6 | 43.9 |
16 | MU23 | Raugala Gustas | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 2 | 33:31.3 | 43.7 |
17 | WE | Sosna Katažyna | LTU | TORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM | 2 | 33:47.1 | 43.3 |
18 | MJ | Tomkus Martynas | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 2 | 33:49.2 | 43.3 |
19 | MJ | Veikšra Edgaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2 | 33:56.3 | 43.1 |
20 | WE | Gedraitytė Akvilė | LTU | WCC team | 2 | 35:22.6 | 41.4 |
21 | WE | Češulienė Inga | LTU | Vikingas | 2 | 35:34.1 | 41.2 |
22 | WE | Baleišytė Olivija | LTU | Astana Womens Team | 2 | 35:49.4 | 40.9 |
23 | ME | Džervus Darijus | LTU | Memel cycling team | 2 | 35:59.9 | 40.7 |
24 | ME | Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | Sportomanai Cycling Team | 2 | 36:25.7 | 40.2 |
25 | MJ | Šakūnas Valdas | LTU | Viesulo SC | 2 | 36:31.2 | 40.1 |
26 | WJ | Strainytė Auksė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 2 | 37:58.9 | 38.5 |
27 | WJ | Bugajevaitė Elvyra | LTU | Sietynas DK, VMSC | 2 | 38:14.8 | 38.3 |
28 | WU23 | Jonikaitė Dovilė | LTU | Litubel Staki Parket Team DK, SM Gaja | 2 | 38:28.1 | 38.1 |
29 | WU23 | Karasiovaitė Greta | LTU | VMSC-TORPADO-SUDTIROL-BLACKS-LIETUVA | 2 | 38:46.8 | 37.8 |
30 | WE | Ungurytė Edita | LTU | Velo Ghost Veloma | 2 | 39:12.4 | 37.3 |
31 | MJ | Bagdonas Arminas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio RSSG | 2 | 40:12.4 | 36.4 |
32 | WJ | Rastauskaitė Rūta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio RSSG | 2 | 40:16.2 | 36.4 |
33 | WU23 | Dauderytė Barbora | LTU | Sietynas DK, VMSC | 2 | 41:13.1 | 35.5 |
34 | WJ | Ališauskaitė Gabija | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 2 | 41:50.9 | 35 |
35 | WJ | Čeponytė Gabrielė | LTU | Panevėžio RSSG | 2 | 42:03.1 | 34.8 |
36 | WU23 | Martinkėnaitė Ilona | LTU | Sietynas DK, VMSC | 2 | 42:12.2 | 34.7 |