Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena 6 diena 7 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B | Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:46 | 8:42 |
2 | B | Kriukas Martynas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 42:48 | 8:55 |
3 | B | Biržinis Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:13 | 9:25 |
4 | B | Pečiulis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:37 | 9:42 |
5 | B | Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:27 | 9:53 |
6 | B | Juknevičius Domas | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 47:45 | 9:56 |
7 | B | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 50:04 | 10:25 |
8 | B | Balčiūnaitė Barbora | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 51:21 | 10:41 |
9 | B | Jadeška Dagnius | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 52:03 | 10:50 |
10 | B | Dovidavičiūtė Luka | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:20 | 11:06 |
11 | B | Traubaitė Saulė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 53:32 | 11:09 |
12 | B | Vainikevičius Markus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 54:26 | 11:20 |
13 | B | Montvilovas Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 54:59 | 11:27 |
14 | B | Tervydavičius Domas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 55:56 | 11:39 |
15 | B | Deveikytė Benedikta | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:57 | 11:39 |
16 | B | Baronas Ignas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 59:49 | 12:27 |
17 | B | Subatkis Vitas | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 1:00:18 | 12:33 |
18 | B | Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:01:38 | 12:50 |
19 | B | Rutkauskas Domantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:01:55 | 12:53 |
20 | B | Barzdžius Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:19 | 13:11 |
21 | B | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:38 | 13:15 |
22 | B | Leonaitė Austėja | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:03:53 | 13:18 |
23 | B | Masiliūnaitė Martyna | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:06:00 | 13:45 |
24 | B | Jakštys Jonas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:07:10 | 13:59 |
25 | B | Temenkov Artur | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:07:42 | 14:06 |
26 | B | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:08:30 | 14:16 |
27 | B | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:50 | 14:32 |
28 | B | Šidlauskas Gvidas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:10:44 | 14:44 |
29 | B | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:12:37 | 15:07 |
30 | B | Masionytė Smiltė | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:14:52 | 15:35 |
31 | B | Paukštytė Ieva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:15:47 | 15:47 |
32 | B | Žemaitytė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:17:00 | 16:02 |
B | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
B | Račickas Matas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
B | Kučejevas Nojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
B | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
B | Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
B | Korolytė Emilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
B | Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |