Registracija baigėsi 2022-03-08 23:59:59.
Numeris | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas, Miestas | Būvis | Pastabos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Abakanavičienė Daiva | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys |   | ||
2
| Aleksynas Simas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
3
| Ališauskas Andrius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
4
| Ališauskas Evaldas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
5
| Alksnevičiūtė Silvija | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
6
| Alminas Rimvydas | Dzūkija BK, Vilnius |   | ||
7
| Amelynas Andrius | Kaunas |   | ||
8
| Andriuškevičius Ugnius | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
9
| Arlauskas Antanas | Šilas OK, Prienai |   | ||
10
| Arlauskas Jokūbas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
11
| Aukštikalnis Gytis | Vėtra BK, Biržai |   | ||
12
| Aukštuolytė Augustė | Prienų KKSC |   | ||
13
| Bagdanavičius Audrius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
14
| Balčiauskas Zenius | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
15
| Balčiūnas Dainius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
16
| Balčiūnas Džiugas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
17
| Balčiūnienė Danutė | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
18
| Balsienė Jovita | Kauno BMK |   | ||
19
| Balsys Domantas | Kauno BMK |   | ||
20
| Balsytė Emanuelė | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
21
| Baltakojis Vincentas | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
22
| Baltrušaitytė Patricija | Veiverių JŠ, Prienų r. |   | ||
23
| Banevičius Arnoldas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
24
| Banys Domas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
25
| Banys Dominykas | Prienai |   | ||
26
| Baranauskas Jordanas | Veiveriai |   | ||
27
| Baranovas Donnis | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
28
| Barauskas Paulius | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
29
| Barauskas Rokas | Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
30
| Bartaševičė Viktorija | Vilnius |   | ||
31
| Barzdaitytė Inga | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
32
| Baura Matas | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
33
| Bebenskaitė Monika | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
34
| Beliūnė Indrė | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
35
| Bertašius Rimvydas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
36
| Bespalovas Martynas | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
37
| Bielevičius Jonas | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
38
| Bielevičiūtė Daiva | Bėgimo klubas, Prienų r. |   | ||
39
| Bogužinskas Kasparas | Origami runners, Kaunas |   | ||
40
| Bogužinskienė Audra | Origami runners, Kaunas |   | ||
41
| Bortkevičiūtė Gabrielė | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
42
| Brazaitis Gantas | Žiburio gimn., Prienų r. sav. |   | ||
43
| Brazdžius Mindaugas | Utena Runners, Utena |   | ||
44
| Brijūnas Vytautas | Lukas, Joniškis |   | ||
45
| Brinevičius Domantas | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
46
| Bucevičius Vakaris | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
47
| Bučinskas Rimgaudas | Lukas, Šiauliai |   | ||
48
| Budrytė Vykintė | NEKO runners, Vilnius |   | ||
49
| Buitvydas Jonas | Utena Runners, Utena |   | ||
50
| Bukauskas Orestas | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
51
| Bukauskas Taironas | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
52
| Burokas Ernestas | Kauno BMK, Užuguostis |   | ||
53
| Butkus Vaidotas | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
54
| Buzas Aivaras | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
55
| Cicėnas Dominykas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
56
| Cincilevičius Rokas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
57
| Čechova Aleksandra | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys |   | ||
58
| Čečervovas Lukas | Veiveriai |   | ||
59
| Čepeliauskas Robertas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
60
| Čepulis Edvinas | Ignalina |   | ||
61
| Česynaitė Augustė | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
62
| Činčys Oskaras |   | |||
63
| Čiurlevičius Povilas | Born2Move LTU, Kaunas |   | ||
64
| Dagilis Giedrius | Prienai |   | ||
65
| Damynaitė Miglė | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
66
| Damynaitė Milena | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
67
| Dautaras Kajus | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
68
| Degutytė Dija | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
69
| Deltuvaitė Karina | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
70
| Dėnas Karolis | Kaunas |   | ||
71
| Depšytė Sandra | B2M, Kaunas |   | ||
72
| Didvalis Tadas |   | |||
73
| Diškevičius Tautvydas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
74
| Dobila Dovydas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
75
| Dobrovolskas Vidmantas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
76
| Domarkas Aredas | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
77
| Dragūnaitė Elija | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
78
| Dulius Dominykas | Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
79
| Duliūtė Rugilė | Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
80
| Garbaliauskaitė Rugilė | Arboro OK, Panevėžys |   | ||
81
| Garbaliauskas Jonas | Arboro OK, Panevėžys |   | ||
82
| Gaubša Gabrielius | KASP 6R, Šiauliai |   | ||
83
| Gempler Gabrielius | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
84
| Genevičius Kipras | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
85
| Globienė Kristina | Bėgimo klubas, Marijampolė |   | ||
86
| Golmanaitė Naida | Prienai |   | ||
87
| Gorskij Aleksandras | RunFace VaSti, Kaunas |   | ||
88
| Gorskis Dainius | Lukas, Panevėžys |   | ||
89
| Grabys Petras | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
90
| Grachovskis Laurynas | Aitvaras, Švenčionėliai |   | ||
91
| Gradeckas Mantas | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
92
| Graibus Dominykas | Kaunas |   | ||
93
| Graužinis Nerijus | 7, Panevėžys |   | ||
94
| Gražinys Dainius | Maratomanija, Biržai |   | ||
95
| Gribauskaitė Kotryna | T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
96
| Grigaitė Gabrielė | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
97
| Grigaliūnas Vilius | Vėtra BK, Vinkšnėnų k. |   | ||
98
| Gruodytė Emilija | Prienai |   | ||
99
| Gudauskas Justinas | Dzūkija BK |   | ||
100
| Gudžiauskaitė Brigita | Adolfo Ramanausko - Vanago gimnazija, Alytus |   | ||
101
| Guogis Dominykas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
102
| Gurklys Lukas | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
103
| Gvildienė Vilija | Origami runners, Kaunas |   | ||
104
| Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | Medeina OK, Kaunas |   | ||
105
| Indreliūnas Klaudijus | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
106
| Išganaitienė Sandra | Sporto klubas Vėjas, Prienai |   | ||
107
| Ivanovas Julius | Born2Move LTU, Kaunas |   | ||
108
| Jakaitienė Jurgita | Kauno BMK, Prienai |   | ||
109
| Jakimauskaitė Amelija | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
110
| Jakučionytė Auksė | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
111
| Janauskaitė Elinga | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
112
| Jančiukas Dovydas | Tomo Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
113
| Janiška Egidijus | Maratomanija, Trakai |   | ||
114
| Jankauskaitė Simona | Kauno BMK |   | ||
115
| Janulienė Gitana | Maratomanija, Vilnius |   | ||
116
| Janulytė Adelė | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
117
| Januškauskas Aloyzas | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
118
| Jasinskaitė Justė | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
119
| Jasinskas Linas | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
120
| Jasukaitytė Ieva | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
121
| Jatužienė Renata | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
122
| Jemeljanenko Andrejus | Takas OK, Veiveriai |   | ||
123
| Jonikas Mantas | BTT, Vilnius |   | ||
124
| Juknevičius Domas | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
125
| Jumatovienė Jūratė | Origami runners, Kaunas |   | ||
126
| Juočys Darius | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
127
| Juočys Gerdas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
128
| Juočiūnas Grantas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
129
| Juodvalkis Tomas | RCN, Riešė |   | ||
130
| Jurėnas Romas | Lukas, Panevėžys |   | ||
131
| Juršytė Elinga | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
132
| Jusaitis Gražvydas | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
133
| Juška Jokūbas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
134
| Juška Jonas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
135
| Juška Marius | LSMU Kauno klinikos, Kaunas |   | ||
136
| Juškevičiūtė Sofija | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
137
| Kabišaitis Deividas | Veiverių JŠ, Prienų r. |   | ||
138
| Kabišaitis Gediminas | BK Jonas maratonas, Kauno r. |   | ||
139
| Kalusevičiūtė Liepa | T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
140
| Kanapkienė Živilė | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
141
| Karčiauskas Tadas | Slava Ukraini, Prienai |   | ||
142
| Kardokaitė Miglė | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
143
| Karpavičius Dovydas | Vievis |   | ||
144
| Karpavičius Povilas | Vievis |   | ||
145
| Karpavičiūtė Vilija | Trakai |   | ||
146
| Karsokas Nedas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
147
| Kaušakys Dovydas | Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
148
| Kavaliauskaitė Karolina | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
149
| Kavaliauskas Leonardas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
150
| Kavaliauskas Petras | Dzūkija BK, Druskininkai |   | ||
151
| Kazlauskaitė Silvija | Prienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mok., Prienai |   | ||
152
| Kazlauskas Alfonsas | Kauno BMK |   | ||
153
| Kazlauskas Andrius | Lsr, Kaunas |   | ||
154
| Kazlauskas Tomas | Kaunas |   | ||
155
| Keblikaitė Augustina | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
156
| Kelmelytė Erika | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
157
| Kimbirauskaitė Goda | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
158
| Kimbirauskaitė Ieva | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
159
| Kinderis Gediminas | Kauno BMK |   | ||
160
| Kirdeikė Dominyka | Utena Runners, Utena |   | ||
161
| Kisieliauskienė Sandra | Born2Move LTU, Kauno r. |   | ||
162
| Kisieliūtė Aurelija | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
163
| Kizala Tomas | Šilas OK, Prienai |   | ||
164
| Kizla Vakaris | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
165
| Klebauskas Arūnas | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
166
| Klevinskas Kajus | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
167
| Klimaševskij Andrėjus | Kaunas |   | ||
168
| Košiuba Donatas | RunFace VaSti, Kaunas |   | ||
169
| Krapikas Petras | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
170
| Kraujalienė Rūta | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
171
| Kraujalis Aistis | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
172
| Kraujalis Audrius | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
173
| Kraujalis Rytis | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
174
| Kreivėnaitė Emilija | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
175
| Kručkaitė Vytautė | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
176
| Kručkas Martynas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
177
| Kubiliūtė Viktorija | T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
178
| Kucan Emilija | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
179
| Kučinskaitė Ieva | T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
180
| Kučinskas Arūnas | F.O.C.U.S. running, Kauno r. |   | ||
181
| Kučinskienė Violeta | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
182
| Kulbis Eimantas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
183
| Kulevičius Arijus | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
184
| Kuzmickaitė Darija | Prienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mok., Prienai |   | ||
185
| Kuzmickaitė Gustė | Adolfo Ramanausko - Vanago gimnazija, Alytus |   | ||
186
| Labutytė Goda | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
187
| Lebedeva Selija | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
188
| Lebednykas Raigardas | Skriaudžių pagrindinė mokykla, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
189
| Leveika Marius | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai |   | ||
190
| Leveikienė Jurgita | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai |   | ||
191
| Limantas Romualdas | Kauno BMK |   | ||
192
| Liniauskas Kajus | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
193
| Liubinaitė Jorė | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
194
| Lukaševičienė Vaida | Kauno BMK, Netonių km |   | ||
195
| Lukaševičius Antanas | Kauno BMK, Netonių km |   | ||
196
| Lukša Justas | Veiveriai |   | ||
197
| Lukšys Vidas | Druskininkai |   | ||
198
| Maciukaitė Vakarė | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
199
| Mačernis Aldas | Aitvaras, PB RUN, Vilnius |   | ||
200
| Makušinas Vadimas | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys |   | ||
201
| Malašauskas Rokas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
202
| Malyginas Nojus | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
203
| Marcinkevičius Danielius | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
204
| Marčiulionis Martynas | Prienai |   | ||
205
| Markevičius Gintaras | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
206
| Markevičius Markas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
207
| Markevičiūtė Marija | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
208
| Martinaitis Tomas |   | |||
209
| Martinonytė Rasa |   | |||
210
| Martusevičius Emilis | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
211
| Martusevičius Laurynas | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
212
| Martusevičiūtė Ugnė | Revuonos pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai |   | ||
213
| Masys Dovydas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
214
| Matukaitis Danielis | Prienai |   | ||
215
| Matulas Renaldas | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
216
| Matulevičius Simas | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
217
| Matusevičius Laimonas | Vėžliukas, Vilnius |   | ||
218
| Matusevičiūtė Luknė | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
219
| Mažeikaitė Silvija | Revuonos pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai |   | ||
220
| Medeikis Algirdas | Bėgimo klubas |   | ||
221
| Melnikaitė Andželika | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
222
| Mendelevičius Mantas | Dainava OK, Vilnius |   | ||
223
| Meškauskas Rolandas | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
224
| Meškinytė Gerda | T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
225
| Mickus Laimis | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
226
| Mikalauskaitė Aistė | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
227
| Mikučionis Nerijus | Kauno BMK, Kauno r. sav. |   | ||
228
| Milušauskas Irmantas | Birštonas |   | ||
229
| Milušauskas Linas | Prienai |   | ||
230
| Minajevas Julius | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
231
| Mincė Gediminas | Ruski Korabli Idi Nahui, Kaunas |   | ||
232
| Misevičius Povilas | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
233
| Mockaitytė Žemyna | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas |   | ||
234
| Nedzinskas Domantas | Gretavianas, Druskininkai |   | ||
235
| Norkūnas Paulius | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
236
| Odnopolaitė Elzė | RCN, Riešė |   | ||
237
| Packevičienė Jurgita | Vėtra BK, Pasvalio r. |   | ||
238
| Packevičius Darius | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
239
| Packevičius Egidijus | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
240
| Packevičius Majus | Vėtra BK, Pasvalio r. |   | ||
241
| Pacukonis Dovydas | Ąžuolo prog. |   | ||
242
| Paliulienė Janina | Birštonas |   | ||
243
| Paukštelis Viktoras | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius |   | ||
244
| Paužaitė Sandra | Dainava OK, Vilnius |   | ||
245
| Pažėraitė Rugilė | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
246
| Pečiulis Joris | Medeina OK, Kaunas |   | ||
247
| Pečiulis Rokas | Medeina OK, Kaunas |   | ||
248
| Penkovskaja Alicija | Vilnius |   | ||
249
| Petkevičius Gintautas | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas |   | ||
250
| Petkevičius Matas | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
251
| Petkevičiūtė Viltė | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
252
| Petkutė Vidmantė | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
253
| Petraitis Rytis | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
254
| Petravičius Julius | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
255
| Petronis Robertas | Birštonas |   | ||
256
| Petrukonytė Ieva | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
257
| Pleita Matas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
258
| Pocius Remigijus | Medeina OK, Kaunas |   | ||
259
| Povilavičius Giedrius | Einius SK, Jonava |   | ||
260
| Pučinskas Vaidas | Marijampolės sav. |   | ||
261
| Pušinaitė Jurgita | Bėgimo klubas, Marijampolė |   | ||
262
| Račius Ernestas | Žiburio gimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
263
| Radzivonas Benas | Šilas OK |   | ||
264
| Radzivonas Zenonas | Šilas OK |   | ||
265
| Radžiūnaitė Skaistė | Prienai |   | ||
266
| Radžiūnas Paulius | Prienai |   | ||
267
| Ramonas Ignas | Kauno BMK, Vilnius |   | ||
268
| Rasimas Domantas | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
269
| Rastenis Tomas | Šešios trim, Kaunas |   | ||
270
| Rastokas Deividas | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
271
| Raškevičiūtė Elena | Prienai |   | ||
272
| Raškevičiūtė Gustė | Prienai |   | ||
273
| Raulinaitis Arnas | Prienai |   | ||
274
| Razulis Jonas | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
275
| Ražaitytė-Saunorienė Gabija | Kaunas |   | ||
276
| Ražauskienė Inga | Kauno BMK, Prienai |   | ||
277
| Remeškevičius Dominykas | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
278
| Rezgytė Kamilė | T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
279
| Rimkus Zigmantas | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
280
| Rokutė Miglė | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
281
| Rudys Adomas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
282
| Rudys Adrijus | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
283
| Rudys Audrius | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
284
| Rukas Kęstutis | Prienai |   | ||
285
| Rutkauskas Karolis | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
286
| Sadauskaitė Ieva | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
287
| Sadauskas Naglis | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
288
| Sadeckas Darius | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius |   | ||
289
| Sakalauskas Rokas | RCN, Vilniaus r. |   | ||
290
| Sakalauskienė Tatjana | RCN, Vilniaus r. |   | ||
291
| Samalionis Lukas | Tomo Žilinsko gimnazija, Veiveriai |   | ||
292
| Sanaitis Emilis | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
293
| Savickaitė Miglė | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
294
| Shabanau Artsiom | Prienai |   | ||
295
| Sinius Rimvydas | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
296
| Sipavičius Erikas | Prienai |   | ||
297
| Sipavičius Saulius | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
298
| Sipavičius Tomas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
299
| Sipavičius Tomas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
300
| Sipavičius Vaidas | Prienai |   | ||
301
| Sipavičiūtė Adrija | Prienai |   | ||
302
| Sipavičiūtė Rasa | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
303
| Sirvydis Mykolas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
304
| Skaisgirytė Austė | Takas OK, Kaunas |   | ||
305
| Skučaitė Mija | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
306
| Slavickas Andrius | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas |   | ||
307
| Smaidžiūnienė Gintarė | Prienai |   | ||
308
| Sodaitis Aras Gintautas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
309
| Spūdys Pijus | Žiburio gimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
310
| Sriubiškis Romualdas | Nemuno kilpa, Prienai |   | ||
311
| Stabačinskas Paulius | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
312
| Stadalius Dominykas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
313
| Stangvilas Dovydas | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
314
| Stangvilas Gabrielius | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
315
| Stankevičienė Gintarė | Žemaitkiemio k. |   | ||
316
| Stankūnė Eglė | I RUN LT, Kaunas |   | ||
317
| Stankutė Odeta | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
318
| Stasionytė Kristina | Adolfo Ramanausko - Vanago gimnazija, Alytus |   | ||
319
| Stravinskas Augustas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
320
| Stravinskas Dovydas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
321
| Strazdauskas Algirdas | RunFace VaSti, Kaunas |   | ||
322
| Strielkūnas Rimvydas | Vilnius |   | ||
323
| Strielkūnienė Daiva | Prienai |   | ||
324
| Stripeika Egidijus | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai |   | ||
325
| Subatkis Vitas | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
326
| Subatkytė Rugilė | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
327
| Sulžickaitė Viktorija | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
328
| Šalčius Tajus | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
329
| Šambaras Adomas | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
330
| Šapalaitė Monika | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
331
| Šaudys Virginijus | Kauno BMK, Kauno r. |   | ||
332
| Šepetytė Paulina | RCN, Riešė |   | ||
333
| Šidlaitė Linara | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
334
| Šimkevičiūtė Gabrielė | Prienų KKSC, Šilas OK, Prienai |   | ||
335
| Šimukaitis Dominykas | Prienai |   | ||
336
| Šiukščiuvė Diana | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys |   | ||
337
| Šiukšta Tautvydas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
338
| Šmaižys Valdas | Maratomanija, Vilnius |   | ||
339
| Šmitas Benas | Veiverių JŠ, Prienų r. |   | ||
340
| Šnipaitis Regimantas | Taujėnai |   | ||
341
| Šukys Edgaras | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
342
| Tamošaitytė Viltė | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
343
| Tamošiūnas Paulius | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
344
| Tamulynas Ovidijus | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
345
| Tarasevičius Lukas | Dzūkija BK, Alytus |   | ||
346
| Tarulis Deivis | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
347
| Tendzegolskis Paulius | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
348
| Titas Saulius | Linksmakalnis |   | ||
349
| Tomkuvienė Karolina | Origami runners, Kaunas |   | ||
350
| Trakymas Jokūbas | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
351
| Turevičius Danielius | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
352
| Turevičius Emilis | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
353
| Ulinauskaitė Ugnė | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
354
| Urbanavičiūtė Olivija | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
355
| Urbštas Gabrielius | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
356
| Urbštas Gabrielius | Jiezno gimnazija, Jieznas |   | ||
357
| Vaičiulis Henrikas | Alytus |   | ||
358
| Vaitkevičiūtė Emilija | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
359
| Vaitkutė Ieva | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
360
| Valatkevičiūtė Žemyna | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
361
| Valikonis Deividas | Kaunas |   | ||
362
| Valinčiūtė Aurėja | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
363
| Vasilevičienė Linoreta | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
364
| Vasilevičienė Vilma | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
365
| Vasilevičius Domas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
366
| Vasilevičius Ignas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
367
| Vasilevičius Juozas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
368
| Vasilevičius Simas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
369
| Vasilevičius Vytas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
370
| Vasilevičiūtė Justina | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
371
| Vasilevičiūtė Saulė | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
372
| Vasiliauskas Vilius | Veiverių JŠ, Prienų r. |   | ||
373
| Vaškelytė Aneta | Sostinės Olimpas, Trakai |   | ||
374
| Vedeikis Ernestas | Lukas, Šiaulių r. |   | ||
375
| Velde Augusts | Šilagirė OK, Vilnius |   | ||
376
| Venckevičius Darius | Venckus running team, Kaunas |   | ||
377
| Veršilaitė Emilija | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
378
| Vikšraitis Justas | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
379
| Vilbasytė Paulina | Prienų KKSC, Žiburio gimn., Prienai |   | ||
380
| Vilčinskaitė Emilija | Prienų KKSC, Žiburio gimn., Prienai |   | ||
381
| Vilčinskas Ramūnas | Kauno BMK, Kačerginė |   | ||
382
| Vinickas Vytenis | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
383
| Virbickas Audrius | TRItonas, Birštonas |   | ||
384
| Virbickienė Ingrida | Prienų KKSC, Šilas OK, Prienai |   | ||
385
| Visockas Dominykas | Prienai |   | ||
386
| Visockas Žygimantas | Prienai |   | ||
387
| Visockytė Gabija | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai |   | ||
388
| Vyšniauskaitė Rimgailė | Slava Ukraini, Prienai |   | ||
389
| Vyšniauskas Martynas | Skriaudžių JŠ, Skriaudžiai |   | ||
390
| Vitkauskas Lukas | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
391
| Zabarauskas Helmutas | Vievis |   | ||
392
| Začepa Kristupas |   | |||
393
| Zaleskytė Ivona | RSK, Rūdiškės, Trakų r. |   | ||
394
| Zelenkauskas Laurynas | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
395
| Zelenkauskas Rokas | ESC, Elektrėnai |   | ||
396
| Zenkevičius Alvydas | Bėgimo klubas, Marijampolė |   | ||
397
| Zenkevičius Kęstas | Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Balbieriškis |   | ||
398
| Zinkevičiūtė Akvilė | Utena |   | ||
399
| Zonys Andrius | Kauno BMK, Vilnius |   | ||
400
| Zonys Domas | Kauno BMK, Vilnius |   | ||
401
| Zonys Matas | Kauno BMK, Vilnius |   | ||
402
| Žalenekas Rolandas | Peikko Lietuva, Kaunas |   | ||
403
| Žalkauskas Tajus | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
404
| Žeimys Erlandas | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
405
| Žemaitienė Rasa | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai |   | ||
406
| Žemaitis Saulius | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai |   | ||
407
| Žilinskaitė Deimantė | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
408
| Žilinskaitė Remida | Jaunieji šauliai, Prienai |   | ||
409
| Žukaitė Asta | Kauno BMK |   | ||
410
| Žukauskaitė Austėja | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
411
| Žukauskaitė Sofija | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
412
| Žukauskas Gvidas | Prienų KKSC, Ąžuolo prog., Prienai |   | ||
413
| Žukauskas Tumas | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
414
| Žukauskienė Judita | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
415
| Žuklevičiūtė Milda | Jaunieji šauliai, Išlaužas |   | ||
416
| Žuklytė Agota | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   | ||
417
| Žuklytė Morta | Revuonos pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai |   | ||
418
| Žuravliov Viačeslav | Baltoji Vokė |   | ||
419
| Žvinytė Inga | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
420
| Žvirblis Nojus | Prienų KKSC, Prienai |   |