dbtopas login
MTB Žemaitijos taurė, Platelių etapas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Plateliai, 2022-10-02

Grupės 100KG, FAT-B, M14, M16, M18, M40, MOT, V14, V16, V50, V60, V70, VMEG

Trasa 28.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1V14Lozbers Rihards
LAT
LAT
DTG-MySport, Talsi 57:32 29.2
2V50Vauras Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 59:59 28
3V16Bilertas Arnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, PRSSG, Kuršėnai 1:00:00 28
4VMEGBerzinš Matiss
LAT
LAT
Bikko, Talsi 1:00:01 28
5V16Pavlovas Justinas
LTU
LTU
DSK Minu, Kaunas 1:00:05 28
6VMEGRauba Kristijonas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:00:10 27.9
7VMEGVirkutis Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Velolaikas, Telšiai 1:00:18 27.9
8VMEGJanušas Valdas
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:01:15 27.4
9V16Kertenis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Žiežmariai 1:01:25 27.4
10VMEGSkabeikis Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Liga SK, Akmenė 1:02:27 26.9
11FAT-BKubilius Romas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:02:35 26.8
12VMEGSrėbalius Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:02:37 26.8
13VMEGDaugirdas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Bikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:02:42 26.8
14VMEGMartišauskas Deividas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Kuršėnai 1:02:58 26.7
15FAT-BSprindys Paulius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 1:04:20 26.1
16FAT-BVenclova Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Klaipėda 1:04:23 26.1
17V50Kuklys Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Vilimeksas, Vilnius 1:04:24 26.1
18V16Lazdiņš Didzis
LAT
LAT
Dobeles SS, Dobele 1:04:32 26
19V50Ščerbakovas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:04:36 26
20MOTKriaučiūnaitė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:04:46 25.9
21VMEGGelžinis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:04:47 25.9
22VMEGCibulis Martynas
LTU
LTU
Million steps, Vilnius 1:05:17 25.7
23V50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:05:18 25.7
24VMEGGaučas Tadas
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:05:19 25.7
25VMEGFiodorovas Markas
LTU
LTU
Northway, Klaipėda 1:05:24 25.7
26VMEGČiuželis Darius
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:05:39 25.6
27V16Gaiduk Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 1:05:54 25.5
28V16Valeika Rapolas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:06:03 25.4
29VMEGTutlys Rokas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:06:06 25.4
30MOTPetrauskienė Tatjana
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:06:22 25.3
31V50Šeškauskis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:07:05 25
32VMEGDubinskas Gražvydas
LTU
LTU
More watts, Kaunas 1:08:56 24.4
33V50Klevinskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 1:08:58 24.4
34VMEGJarmolavičius Gabrielius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:09:03 24.3
35VMEGZaura Julijus
LTU
LTU
Bikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:09:23 24.2
35VMEGSimanauskas Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 1:09:23 24.2
37VMEGŽibaitis Remigijus
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Joniškis 1:09:26 24.2
38VMEGDaniškevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
TSF Ekstremalus skrydis, Radviliškis 1:10:11 23.9
39VMEGRaminas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:10:13 23.9
40VMEGPovilenskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:10:51 23.7
41VMEGNosevičius Romas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 1:10:52 23.7
42VMEGMartūzas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Bikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:10:58 23.7
42VMEGVėlavičius Matas
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:10:58 23.7
44VMEGCibulskis Tadas
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:10:59 23.7
44VMEGPlungė Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:10:59 23.7
46VMEGSabeckis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Everest, Mažeikiai 1:11:01 23.7
47VMEGPetrauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:11:09 23.6
48V14Markelov Yaroslav
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:11:11 23.6
49V50Čukurs Uldis
LAT
LAT
MTB Grobiņa, Liepāja 1:11:14 23.6
50VMEGMartinavičius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Plungė 1:11:22 23.5
51VMEGMackevičius Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Karčema - Ružava, Panevėžys 1:11:28 23.5
52100KGKriaučiūnas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:11:35 23.5
53V50Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 1:11:38 23.5
54VMEGŠaltupis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 1:11:44 23.4
55VMEGČepauskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 1:11:47 23.4
56VMEGUrbonas Zenonas
LTU
LTU
Kardanas, Panevėžys 1:11:51 23.4
57V16Kavaliauskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Laikyk Kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:11 23.3
57VMEGOvčinikovas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Telše mėn, Telšiai 1:12:11 23.3
59V16Paulauskas Netas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 1:12:34 23.2
59V14Pučinskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:12:34 23.2
61V16Dominauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:12:35 23.1
62V50Knieža Pranas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:12:36 23.1
63V14Musteikis Vėjas
LTU
LTU
Greitis, Panevėžys 1:12:38 23.1
64MOTKučinskienė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:12:45 23.1
65V50Petrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:13:02 23
66V50Veiveris Darius
LTU
LTU
Kitas reikalas, Vilnius 1:13:05 23
67VMEGBrazauskas Evaldas
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:13:15 22.9
68VMEGTijūnaitis Karolis
LTU
LTU
  1:13:18 22.9
69100KGZabėla Airidas
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:13:19 22.9
70V50Biekša Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Kaercher team, Vilnius 1:13:24 22.9
71VMEGTamulis Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
MTB Tauragė, Tauragė 1:13:29 22.9
72VMEGMisevičius Vaidas
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:13:34 22.8
73VMEGJonaitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 1:13:58 22.7
74V14Kuklinskas Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio SC, Panevėžys 1:13:59 22.7
74VMEGKisielius Deividas
LTU
LTU
  1:13:59 22.7
76VMEGKarpavičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Gargždai 1:14:10 22.7
77VMEGIlevičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 1:14:26 22.6
78VMEGTarvydas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:14:30 22.6
79VMEGMartinaitis Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Utena 1:14:33 22.5
79V14Gurskis Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio SC, Panevėžys 1:14:33 22.5
81MOTVaranauskaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:15:17 22.3
82FAT-BMizgirdas Aidanas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:15:39 22.2
83VMEGGestautas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:15:56 22.1
84VMEGSimutis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Atsipute, Klaipėda 1:16:05 22.1
85100KGStanys Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:16:10 22.1
86VMEGLapačinskas Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:16:12 22
87100KGPaulauskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 1:16:21 22
88VMEGValskis Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 1:16:22 22
88100KGŠimašius Tomas
LTU
LTU
MTB Tauragė, Tauragė 1:16:22 22
90V60Ruškys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kovok, Naujoji Akmenė 1:16:29 22
91V14Tautkus Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Laikyk Kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:34 21.9
92V50Jucevičius Stanislovas
LTU
LTU
Telše mėn, Telšiai 1:16:39 21.9
93V50Vengalis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:16:41 21.9
94FAT-BBudreckis Antanas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 1:16:52 21.9
95V60Šliavas Leonidas
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:16:54 21.8
96V50Tėvelis Ričardas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:17:03 21.8
97VMEGKuperschlag Avi
ISR
ISR
Dviratai - Daistatus, Klaipėda 1:17:48 21.6
97VMEGAlišauskas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 1:17:48 21.6
99VMEGDundurs Dinārs
LAT
LAT
Priekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:17:49 21.6
100V60Braziulis Vidas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėdos r. 1:17:51 21.6
101V70Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 1:17:53 21.6
102VMEGDitmanas Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Kaunas 1:18:00 21.5
103M14Seliavaitė Elžbieta
LTU
LTU
Sporto klubas Greitis, Panevėžys 1:18:07 21.5
104VMEGRaibužys Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 1:18:11 21.5
105V60Valiūnas Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Kitas reikalas, Vilnius 1:18:15 21.5
106VMEGPlaipa Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:18:55 21.3
107V16Narbutas Nedas
LTU
LTU
EL-Eko Tempas, Plungė 1:19:13 21.2
108VMEGBrazauskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:19:17 21.2
108V50Cibulskis Artūras
LTU
LTU
MTB Šilalė, Šilalė 1:19:17 21.2
110VMEGBrezgys Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:19:21 21.2
111VMEGDundulis Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:19:25 21.2
112V14Januška Aronas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:20:15 20.9
113VMEGSvirskas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:20:17 20.9
114100KGNaktinis Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:25 20.9
115V50Gramalas Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:26 20.9
116VMEGSodys Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:40 20.8
117V60Vasiliauskas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Kovok, Naujoji Akmenė 1:21:13 20.7
118V60Kalnietis Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:21:14 20.7
119VMEGJucevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Telše mėn, Telšiai 1:21:18 20.7
120VMEGVenclova Tomas
LTU
LTU
Judesiukas, Vilnius 1:22:09 20.5
120VMEGŠirvaitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Judesiukas, Klaipėda 1:22:09 20.5
122VMEGRaupys Paulius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:23:08 20.2
123V14Ruškys Arnas
LTU
LTU
Gargždų sporto centras, Gargždai 1:23:29 20.1
124M14Petrauskaitė Emilė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės sporto centras, Vilnius 1:26:14 19.5
125VMEGVaitiekus Ignas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Šilalė 1:26:15 19.5
126V60Makūnas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 1:26:44 19.4
127100KGKomarov Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
Pompa, Klaipėda 1:26:46 19.4
128V50Gružas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:47 19.4
129V50Ališauskas Vygantas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 1:26:50 19.3
130M40Strazdauskienė Vilma
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:58 19.3
130VMEGPaškauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Desiga.lt, Kaunas 1:26:58 19.3
132V70Vilkelis Juozas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:27:01 19.3
133M18Tėvelytė Eidvilė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:27:16 19.3
134M40Lipnevičienė Ilma
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:27:48 19.1
135100KGVaitekūnas Justas
LTU
LTU
Kačerginė 1:28:01 19.1
136M16Bidvaitė Mantė
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:29:27 18.8
137M18Denisovaitė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:32:06 18.2
138V60Šeinauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Bertas, Mažeikiai 1:32:08 18.2
139VMEGKavoliūnas Linas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:32:26 18.2
140V14Rubežius Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:32:30 18.2
141M18Kadagytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:32:31 18.2
142VMEGKėras Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 1:32:49 18.1
143V60Šiurkus Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Liga SK, Venta 1:33:12 18
144VMEGLenkauskas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Žemaičių Kalvarija 1:33:32 18
145V14Stankūnas Matas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:33:56 17.9
146M40Biekšienė Asta
LTU
LTU
Kaercher team, Vilnius 1:34:12 17.8
147V14Zubavičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:34:18 17.8
148V14Gribovskij Arielis
LTU
LTU
Laikyk Kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:25 17.8
149V14Kavaliauskas Džiugas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:35:34 17.6
150M40Ališauskienė Žydrūnė
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 1:38:15 17.1
150V14Pocius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Gargždų sporto centras, Gargždai 1:38:15 17.1
152M40Keliauskienė Ramutė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:38:20 17.1
153VMEGPaškauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Desiga.lt, Kaunas 1:38:23 17.1
154M14Kavoliūnaitė Eleonora
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:38:54 17
155M40Blėdienė Daina
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:39:08 16.9
156V70Vilūnas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Kitas reikalas, Vilnius 1:41:12 16.6
156M40Jančauskienė Aldona
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Telšiai 1:41:12 16.6
158M14Jankauskaitė Martyna
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:41:48 16.5
159M16Kiltinavičiūtė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Laikyk Kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:14 16.4
160V14Peteržikas Tauras
LTU
LTU
Sostinės sporto centras, Vilnius 1:43:52 16.2
161V70Jasinskas Romas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 1:44:00 16.2
162V14Čepauskas Girius
LTU
LTU
Gargždų sporto centras, Gargždai 1:52:09 15
163M14Milčiūtė Elzė
LTU
LTU
Laikyk Kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:24 14.8
164M40Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 2:03:48 13.6

Tarpiniai laikai