dbtopas login
FISU World University Ski Orienteering Championship Sprint Relay → Rezultatai racesults.lt

CZE
CZE, Jachymov, 2022-02-25

Grupės X

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Russia
RUS
RUS
X 49:12
1Dorma Artemiy8:40 (  7) 8:40 (  7)
2Riazanova Olesia7:50 (  2) 16:30 (  3)
3Dorma Artemiy8:05 (  7) 24:35 (  4)
4Riazanova Olesia7:35 (  1) 32:10 (  1)
5Dorma Artemiy8:02 (  5) 40:12 (  1)
6Riazanova Olesia9:00 (  1) 49:12 (  1)
2Sweden
SWE
SWE
X 49:58
1Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf8:37 (  5) 8:37 (  5)
2Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen8:13 (  5) 16:50 (  4)
3Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf8:01 (  5) 24:51 (  5)
4Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen8:11 (  2) 33:02 (  3)
5Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf7:22 (  1) 40:24 (  2)
6Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen9:34 (  6) 49:58 (  2)
3Switzerland 2
SUI
SUI
X 50:43
1Boos Noel8:59 (  9) 8:59 (  9)
2Deininger Eliane8:22 (  6) 17:21 (  8)
3Boos Noel7:51 (  3) 25:12 (  7)
4Deininger Eliane8:20 (  4) 33:32 (  4)
5Boos Noel7:44 (  4) 41:16 (  3)
6Deininger Eliane9:27 (  2) 50:43 (  3)
4Norway
NOR
NOR
X 50:50
1Baklid Jorgen7:51 (  1) 7:51 (  1)
2Baklid Jenny7:49 (  1) 15:40 (  1)
3Baklid Jorgen7:53 (  4) 23:33 (  1)
4Baklid Jenny10:09 (11) 33:42 (  7)
5Baklid Jorgen7:40 (  2) 41:22 (  4)
6Baklid Jenny9:28 (  3) 50:50 (  4)
5Russia 2
RUS
RUS
X 50:58
1Taran Nikolai8:41 (  8) 8:41 (  8)
2Vyatkina Marina8:10 (  4) 16:51 (  5)
3Taran Nikolai7:41 (  2) 24:32 (  3)
4Vyatkina Marina8:25 (  5) 32:57 (  2)
5Taran Nikolai8:31 (  9) 41:28 (  5)
6Vyatkina Marina9:30 (  4) 50:58 (  5)
6Switzerland
SUI
SUI
X 51:30
1Müller Nicola7:53 (  2) 7:53 (  2)
2Widmer Lea8:07 (  3) 16:00 (  2)
3Müller Nicola9:05 (  8) 25:05 (  6)
4Widmer Lea8:33 (  6) 33:38 (  5)
5Müller Nicola8:06 (  6) 41:44 (  6)
6Widmer Lea9:46 (  7) 51:30 (  6)
7Norway 2
NOR
NOR
X 52:08
1Heimdal Aslak8:38 (  6) 8:38 (  6)
2Strand Synne8:39 (  7) 17:17 (  7)
3Heimdal Aslak8:04 (  6) 25:21 (  8)
4Strand Synne8:17 (  3) 33:38 (  5)
5Heimdal Aslak8:20 (  8) 41:58 (  7)
6Strand Synne10:10 (  9) 52:08 (  7)
8Sweden 2
SWE
SWE
X 54:29
1Nordstrom Edvin7:59 (  3) 7:59 (  3)
2Edman Erica8:52 (  8) 16:51 (  5)
3Nordstrom Edvin7:37 (  1) 24:28 (  2)
4Edman Erica10:27 (13) 34:55 (  8)
5Nordstrom Edvin8:06 (  6) 43:01 (  8)
6Edman Erica11:28 (12) 54:29 (  8)
9Lithuania
LTU
LTU
X 55:49
1Šulčys Kasparas9:00 (10) 9:00 (10)
2Traubaitė Judita9:06 (10) 18:06 (  9)
3Šulčys Kasparas9:36 (11) 27:42 (  9)
4Traubaitė Judita9:03 (10) 36:45 (  9)
5Šulčys Kasparas9:32 (10) 46:17 (10)
6Traubaitė Judita9:32 (  5) 55:49 (  9)
10Czech Republic 2
CZE
CZE
X 56:22
1Nagy Josef8:28 (  4) 8:28 (  4)
2Firesova Marketa10:40 (12) 19:08 (11)
3Nagy Josef9:33 (  9) 28:41 (10)
4Firesova Marketa9:00 (  9) 37:41 (10)
5Nagy Josef7:43 (  3) 45:24 (  9)
6Firesova Marketa10:58 (11) 56:22 (10)
11Estonia
EST
EST
X 59:08
1Pritsik Sander9:00 (10) 9:00 (10)
2Paalberg Epp9:50 (11) 18:50 (10)
3Pritsik Sander11:15 (13) 30:05 (12)
4Paalberg Epp8:43 (  8) 38:48 (12)
5Pritsik Sander9:57 (12) 48:45 (11)
6Paalberg Epp10:23 (10) 59:08 (11)
12Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
X 59:14
1Bartos Vojtech11:29 (14) 11:29 (14)
2Hlavacova Anezka8:55 (  9) 20:24 (12)
3Bartos Vojtech9:34 (10) 29:58 (11)
4Hlavacova Anezka8:39 (  7) 38:37 (11)
5Bartos Vojtech10:29 (13) 49:06 (12)
6Hlavacova Anezka10:08 (  8) 59:14 (12)
13Germany
GER
GER
X 1:08:53
1Bruns Matti11:41 (15) 11:41 (15)
2Buchholz Pia11:28 (13) 23:09 (15)
3Bruns Matti11:34 (14) 34:43 (15)
4Buchholz Pia10:32 (14) 45:15 (14)
5Bruns Matti11:23 (14) 56:38 (14)
6Buchholz Pia12:15 (14) 1:08:53 (13)
14Japan
JPN
JPN
X 1:09:24
1Ishihara Yuki9:02 (12) 9:02 (12)
2Sano Hibiki13:53 (15) 22:55 (14)
3Ishihara Yuki11:42 (15) 34:37 (14)
4Sano Hibiki11:52 (15) 46:29 (15)
5Ishihara Yuki9:50 (11) 56:19 (13)
6Sano Hibiki13:05 (15) 1:09:24 (14)
15Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
X 1:09:27
1Dyaksova Andreya11:00 (13) 11:00 (13)
2Nedyalkova Kalina11:36 (14) 22:36 (13)
3Dyaksova Andreya11:12 (12) 33:48 (13)
4Nedyalkova Kalina10:15 (12) 44:03 (13)
5Dyaksova Andreya13:30 (15) 57:33 (15)
6Nedyalkova Kalina11:54 (13) 1:09:27 (15)
 Slovakia, Hungary
___
___
X dsq
1Pompura Daniel13:14 (16) 13:14 (16)
2Boros Kitti14:10 (16) 27:24 (16)
3Pompura Daniel13:10 (16) 40:34 (16)
4Boros Kittidsq  
5Pompura Daniel14:34 (16)  
6Boros Kitti19:53 (16)