dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Vingio parkas, 2022-08-28

Grupė N-VYR

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Antaris Team - Tritonas
LTU
LTU
32 2:52:19
Dobilinskas Martynas 32 2:52:19 (  1)
Pėstininkas Andrius 32 2:52:19 (  1)
2Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
LTU
LTU
32 3:04:03
Pivariūnas Darius 32 3:04:01 (  3)
Skirgaila Aurimas 32 3:04:03 (  4)
3Ežiukai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:05:29
Montvidas Vilius 32 3:05:28 (  5)
Ambraška Mantas 32 3:05:29 (  6)
4Ilgi po 37, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:08:15
Milašius Povilas 32 3:08:12 (  7)
Valančius Ignas 32 3:08:15 (  8)
5MANO vaistinė
LTU
LTU
32 3:13:09
Endriukaitis Tauras 32 3:13:09 (  9)
Endriukaitis Tautvydas 32 3:13:09 (  9)
6Saulė - Rudamina, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:15:02
Kniukšta Romualdas 32 3:15:01 (11)
Mikalauskas Robertas 32 3:15:02 (12)
7Atletai Kotletai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:19:02
Urba Mykantas 32 3:19:00 (14)
Pamedys Justinas 32 3:19:02 (15)
8KLK
LTU
LTU
32 3:30:35
Tautkevičius Karolis 32 3:30:34 (16)
Šlyžius Gediminas 32 3:30:35 (17)
9NDAQ VPs, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:34:51
Danaitis Aurimas 32 3:34:50 (18)
Lidfalk Hans 32 3:34:51 (19)
10Realistai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:38:28
Račkauskas Vaidas 32 3:38:28 (20)
Dulskis Marijus 32 3:38:28 (20)
11Power of Friends, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
32 3:43:00
Pranckaitis Dovidas 32 3:43:00 (22)
Lukoševičius Mantas 32 3:43:00 (22)
12Robinzonada Adventure Team, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
32 3:45:18
Stumbrys Tomas 32 3:45:18 (24)
Milkintas Gvidas 32 3:45:18 (24)
13Incorpus, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:48:49
Čepokas Darius 32 3:48:49 (26)
Urnikis Gytis 32 3:48:49 (26)
14Skardis, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:49:04
Okunevičius Darius 32 3:48:57 (28)
Dūmanas Arnas 32 3:49:04 (29)
15OVC Consulting, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:50:04
Avižinis Paulius 32 3:50:04 (30)
Žibūda Tadas 32 3:50:04 (30)
16Meškėnai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 3:51:40
Rekašius Darius 32 3:51:40 (32)
Jankauskas Mindaugas 32 3:51:40 (32)
17PILOTAI, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:00:06
Strazdauskas Tomas 32 4:00:06 (34)
Jauniškis Robertas 32 4:00:06 (34)
18Nemesi-neimesi, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:04:04
Mazėtis Nerijus 32 4:04:02 (36)
Graužinis Justas 32 4:04:04 (37)
19Šiauliai 100, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
32 4:12:10
Kazanavičius Narūnas 32 4:12:09 (38)
Kazanavičius Arnas 32 4:12:10 (39)
20Slava and Sergio, Minsk
BLR
BLR
32 4:18:05
Krasheuski Siarhei 32 4:18:04 (40)
Hural Viachaslau 32 4:18:05 (41)
21LGS 1
LTU
LTU
32 4:19:02
Montrimas Gediminas 32 4:19:01 (42)
Česnavičius Tomas 32 4:19:02 (43)
22Pagausiu-pagausiu, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:21:53
Krasnevičius Andrius 32 4:21:51 (44)
Kilikevičius Kipras 32 4:21:53 (45)
23Kiskiakopustis, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:25:33
Astrauskas Rokas 32 4:25:32 (46)
Uziela Karolis 32 4:25:33 (47)
24
LTU
LTU
32 4:28:39
Aleksandravičius Marius 32 4:28:36 (48)
Radavičius Gediminas 32 4:28:39 (49)
25Porsche Team, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:30:00
Vadapalas Jonas 32 4:29:59 (50)
Marcinkevičius Denas 32 4:30:00 (51)
26Arai
LTU
LTU
32 4:30:38
Radavičius Arūnas 32 4:30:38 (52)
Radavičius Šarūnas 32 4:30:38 (52)
27Norim ir galim
LTU
LTU
32 4:33:37
Venckevičius Gintas 32 4:33:36 (54)
Perednis Mindaugas 32 4:33:37 (55)
28D & P, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:43:00
Kybartas Deividas 32 4:42:59 (56)
Bulinskas Paulius 32 4:43:00 (57)
29The last Vikings, Vilnius
NOR
NOR
32 4:45:21
Day-Stirrat Alistair 32 4:45:20 (58)
Vevelstad Erlend 32 4:45:21 (59)
30PTN XLO, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 4:49:14
Grikietis Rokas 32 4:49:13 (60)
Dagys Tolmantas 32 4:49:14 (61)
31ANTIKVARINIS FENIKSAS, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
32 5:10:24
Venckauskas Virginijus 32 5:10:20 (62)
Dolgich Arnoldas 32 5:10:24 (63)
32TeamBros, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
32 5:19:18
Šukys Laimonas 32 5:19:17 (64)
Šukys Edvinas 32 5:19:18 (65)
33Macho Men, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 5:31:14
Kisielius Artūras 32 5:31:11 (66)
Dabulskis Mindaugas 32 5:31:14 (67)
34VŽ, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 5:38:25
Pranckevičius Vytautas 32 5:38:25 (68)
Juralevičius Žilvinas 32 5:38:25 (68)
35Ghostbusters, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 5:44:04
Narečionis Tadas 32 5:44:03 (70)
Jasevičius Leonas 32 5:44:04 (71)
36Uodai
LTU
LTU
32 5:45:06
Bielovolskis Marius 32 5:45:04 (72)
Vaitkus Ramūnas 32 5:45:06 (73)
372A, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
32 5:54:28
Puzeris Artūras 32 5:54:26 (75)
Baniulaitis Arnoldas 32 5:54:28 (76)
38Rytoj mes mirsim?, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
31 4:46:11
Tankovič Rafal 31 4:46:10 (77)
Šarauskas Tomas 31 4:46:11 (78)
39Aštuonišimtai10
LTU
LTU
26 6:05:51
Grajevskis Albertas 26 6:05:50 (79)
Trusov Vlad 26 6:05:51 (80)
40Tinginiai
LTU
LTU
25 5:25:28
Kalvėnas Ginas 25 5:25:13 (81)
Greviskis Evaldas 25 5:25:28 (82)
41Flüchenn Flüchenn, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
22 4:33:52
Zykus Donatas 22 4:33:49 (83)
Antoščakas Andrius 22 4:33:52 (84)
42Vengrytis
LTU
LTU
18 5:03:27
Pamedytis Giedrius 18 5:03:26 (85)
Vengraitis Algirdas 18 5:03:27 (86)
43S3XY, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
13 4:31:12
Iselionis Domas 13 4:31:10 (87)
Jančys Martynas 13 4:31:12 (88)
44Apstu.lt, Kretinga
LTU
LTU
13 5:33:36
Dapšauskas Sigitas 13 5:33:35 (89)
Jurkus Evaldas 13 5:33:36 (90)
45Prygazuni
BLR
BLR
13 5:46:55
Fedchanka Yaraslava 13 5:46:51 (91)
Fedchanka Alesia 13 5:46:55 (92)
46NordMen
LTU
LTU
8 4:25:15
Mačeika Ignas 8 4:25:14 (93)
Krakys Mantas 8 4:25:15 (94)
47Inžinieriai
LTU
LTU
8 5:51:33
Stropus Deimantas 32 5:51:36 (74)
Rimdžius Dovydas 8 5:51:33 (95)
48RO(Y)AL, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2 4:28:07
Gedraitis Justinas 2 4:28:06 (96)
Alkovikas Žygimantas 2 4:28:07 (97)
49Ą Komanda, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1 3:17:08
Pauliukevičius Povilas 32 3:17:08 (13)
Pužas Donatas 1 3:17:08 (99)
50
LTU
LTU
2 5:15:12
Muzikevičius Gustas 2 5:15:12 (98)