dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Rezultatai

Xtrasa

LTU
LTU, Sapieginė, 2023-01-08

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Žlabys Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 2 1:01:55 6:11
2
Bajarūnas Darius
LTU
LTU
O vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:07:44 6:46
3
Van Lieshout Frank
NED
NED
Sportive Locals, Vilnius 2 1:09:15 6:55
4
Gajauskas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Origami Runners, Kaunas 2 1:12:03 7:12
5
Šipkinas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Jovariškės 2 1:13:24 7:20
6
Baranauskas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Origami Runners, Kaunas 2 1:13:53 7:23
7
Pulša Artūr
LTU
LTU
OCR Baltic Warriors, Jašiūnai 2 1:15:56 7:35
8
Gražys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Paberžė 2 1:17:34 7:45
9
Basys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:18:08 7:48
10
Vilčinskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:18:53 7:53
11
Petryla Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:19:22 7:56
12
Ažukas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Vilniaus r. 2 1:19:55 7:59
13
Grumbinas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
LRT, Vilnius 2 1:21:03 8:06
14
Baltrūnas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:21:50 8:11
15
Marganavičius Aidis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:21:50 8:11
16
Jankulskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Trakai 2 1:23:06 8:18
17
Ciūnys Lukas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 2 1:23:44 8:22
18
Makūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:24:05 8:24
19
Jodogalvis Deividas
LTU
LTU
Karolinka, Vilnius 2 1:24:08 8:24
20
Totilas Vidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK 2 1:25:09 8:30
21
Zakarauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Random, Marijampolė 2 1:25:34 8:33
22
Rudys Audrius
LTU
LTU
  2 1:26:23 8:38
23
Krapauskas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:26:41 8:40
24
Masionis Povilas
LTU
LTU
  2 1:27:31 8:45
25
Barzdėnas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:27:34 8:45
26
Brazauskas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Antakalnio sporto klubas 2 1:27:57 8:47
27
Songaila Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
  2 1:30:28 9:02
28
Žiaukas Linas
LTU
LTU
Climbing Club Kaunas, Kaunas 2 1:33:10 9:19
29
Dubinskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
UmBongo, Vilnius 2 1:34:44 9:28
30
Bogdanovas Artiomas
LTU
LTU
BalticSystem, Vilnius 2 1:35:38 9:33
31
Elzbergas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
  2 1:36:49 9:40
32
Malinauskas Mangirdas
LTU
LTU
Trail Running Factory, Vilnius 2 1:38:08 9:48
33
Cvetkovas Valerijus
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running 2 1:38:43 9:52
34
Jonkus Tomas
LTU
LTU
Danske Bank, Vilnius 2 1:39:14 9:55
35
Aleliūnas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Capital Runners, Panevėžys 2 1:39:37 9:57
36
Nekrošius Aivaras
LTU
LTU
  2 1:40:32 10:03
37
Garbačiūnas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 2 1:40:52 10:05
38
Popov Ilja
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:41:02 10:06
39
Beržinskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
CityPro, Vilnius 2 1:44:41 10:28
40
Beržinskas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Green Team, Šiauliai 2 1:44:54 10:29
41
Marcinkevič Raimund
LTU
LTU
  2 1:44:56 10:29
42
Čižinauskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:44:57 10:29
43
Bezrukovas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:45:09 10:30
44
Narkus Gytautas
LTU
LTU
Baranai, Kaunas 2 1:47:43 10:46
45
Vyšniauskas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Pajevonys 2 2:01:49 12:10
46
Dumbrovas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 2:04:50 12:29
  Drule Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1 50:15  

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui