dbtopas login
Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės I etapas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Šilo progimnazija, Ukmergė, 2023-05-03

Grupė KOM

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis,
Grupė
Taškai Laikas
1Narbutas
LTU
LTU
5000 2:32:42
Ubė ErminaFBM 1000 20:27 (  1)
Puišienė VidaFBM50 1000 22:54 (  1)
Masiulis GintautasFBV35 1000 33:08 (  1)
Vilutis NerijusFBV 1000 33:22 (  1)
Žulys SauliusFDV50 1000 42:51 (  1)
Grinienė OksanaFDM 1000 1:07:01 (  1)
Dūdienė ViktorijaFDM 999 1:07:05 (  2)
Kulakauskas DeividasFBV 989 33:44 (  2)
Kuprionienė JolantaFDM35 974 55:29 (  2)
Čirba GustasFDV 962 59:24 (  2)
Smailienė NarutėFDM50 947 31:33 (  2)
Maleronka ŽilvinasFBV35 947 34:59 (  2)
Liubkevičienė KristinaFBM35 942 22:37 (  4)
Vecelis IgnasFBV 915 36:28 (  3)
Šeduikis GediminasFDV 913 1:02:37 (  4)
Učkuronis ArturFDV 909 1:02:53 (  5)
Vosylė JolitaFBM35 808 26:22 (  6)
Stankevičienė RamunėFBM35 808 26:22 (  6)
Laurinčiukas VilmantasFDV 781 1:13:14 (  8)
Žukauskaitė GražinaFBM35 779 27:21 (  8)
Vilutis EimantasFBV 764 43:42 (11)
Skridulytė JulijaFBM35 760 28:02 (  9)
Arlauskas ErikasFDV 748 1:16:23 (10)
Černiauskienė VilmaFBM50 735 31:10 (  2)
Mackevičius AurimasFDV35 731 1:14:52 (  8)
Virbalienė GrytaFBM 729 28:02 (  8)
Kišūnienė RenataFBM35 720 29:35 (11)
Jasinevičė KristinaFBM35 715 29:48 (12)
Eliošius TomasFDV35 707 1:17:19 (  9)
Lenčickaitė GodaFBM 706 28:57 (  9)
Kolobuckis ArtūrasFBV35 703 47:09 (13)
Pangonis LukasFDV 692 1:22:39 (13)
Grigaitienė ViktorijaFBM 691 29:35 (10)
Račys EdvinasFBV 658 50:44 (21)
Staputis AiridasFDV 651 1:27:46 (16)
Kizerskis MariusFDV35 638 1:25:44 (11)
Pyragaitė DovilėFBM35 627 33:58 (15)
Konovalčiuk JurijusFDV50 624 1:08:40 (  5)
Brazauskaitė ValdonėFBM 606 33:45 (12)
Gelumbeckas MantasFBV 603 55:22 (26)
Avižienė LarisaFBM50 588 38:57 (  4)
Ramanauskienė RūtaFBM50 587 39:02 (  5)
Moosavi AghilFBV35 577 57:28 (16)
Valošinaitė GabijaFBM 563 36:18 (14)
Vasiliauskienė IevaFBM 561 36:28 (15)
Mikalauskas EiniusFBV50 553 31:32 (  5)
Diliūnienė LinaFBM35 547 38:57 (17)
Žitkauskienė JūratėFBM35 546 39:02 (18)
Aliūkienė SandraFBM35 507 42:02 (19)
Davainienė GiedrėFBM35 507 42:02 (19)
Sližauskaitė JustinaFBM35 506 42:04 (21)
Datenienė IngaFBM35 487 43:46 (23)
Greičiūnė DaivaFBM35 486 43:47 (24)
Burinskienė AurelijaFBM35 486 43:48 (25)
Kaulakienė JurgitaFBM35 481 44:16 (26)
Baublienė BirutėFBM 467 43:47 (17)
Cibulskaitė AdelėFBM 467 43:47 (17)
Mielaika ErikasFBV 461 1:12:25 (30)
2Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4941 2:49:45
Gurskas RaimondasFBV50 1000 17:26 (  1)
Paulauskienė GerdaFDM35 1000 54:02 (  1)
Gavrilovaitė SamantaFBM 994 20:34 (  2)
Damauskaitė AgnėFBM 988 20:42 (  3)
Auglys AlvydasFDV35 959 57:01 (  2)
Jarukas DinasFDV35 944 57:57 (  3)
Žvalionė ViktorijaFBM 909 22:30 (  6)
Makauskis DariusFBV50 890 19:35 (  3)
Jankūnas DariusFBV35 889 37:15 (  4)
Druskytė RamunėFBM35 834 25:33 (  5)
Kirvela ArtūrasFBV35 808 41:01 (  8)
Vladička KarolisFBV 787 42:24 (  9)
Bartkus ArnoldasFBV 780 42:48 (10)
Kuodys MindaugasFBV 753 44:19 (13)
Černauskas MindaugasFBV 709 47:03 (16)
Dunčė IevaFBM 677 30:13 (11)
Pranys EimantasFBV 673 49:36 (19)
Tunikaitis AndriusFBV 660 50:33 (20)
Bumbulis LukasFBV 647 51:35 (22)
Mažulis ArminasFBV 642 52:00 (23)
Astrovas LaurynasFBV 618 53:58 (24)
Lėnis VytautasFBV 606 55:06 (25)
3Systemair, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4745 2:44:04
Pupelienė ErnestaFBM35 1000 21:18 (  1)
Petrikienė VaidaFBM35 965 22:05 (  2)
Baublienė JustinaFBM35 945 22:32 (  3)
Tuzikas TadasFDV 939 1:00:54 (  3)
Šekštela ŠarūnasFBV 896 37:15 (  4)
Černiauskas GediminasFBV 886 37:40 (  5)
Kasiliauskas JonasFBV 858 38:53 (  6)
Eidukonis RimasFBV50 848 20:33 (  4)
Morkūnas MindaugasFBV35 840 39:28 (  7)
Bilotas RobertasFDV 799 1:11:35 (  7)
Petkevičius LukasFDV35 764 1:11:35 (  5)
Gražienė LinaFDM50 755 39:35 (  3)
Piragis NerijusFDV 755 1:15:42 (  9)
Gražys SigitasFDV50 749 57:11 (  3)
Puvačiauskas EivydasFBV 736 45:20 (15)
Liuga RokasFDV 735 1:17:47 (12)
Šlepetys MariusFDV 635 1:30:04 (17)
Gelūnė RenataFBM35 619 34:24 (16)
Amankavičiūtė RimantėFBM 597 34:15 (13)
Virbalaitė ViktorijaFBM 493 41:28 (16)
4Likmerė, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4550 2:56:19
Laužikė SandraFDM50 1000 29:52 (  1)
Jasonis GintarasFDV50 978 43:48 (  2)
Sichkar MarinaFBM 916 22:20 (  4)
Svietlikauskas EdvinasFBV35 840 39:26 (  6)
Nagulevičius MindaugasFBV 816 40:53 (  7)
Mikelis ArūnasFDV35 813 1:07:18 (  4)
Nenartavičius TomasFDV35 757 1:12:16 (  6)
5Hennordic, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4380 4:38:24
Daujotas LukasFDV35 1000 54:42 (  1)
Dutkus KarolisFDV 1000 57:10 (  1)
Bimbiris AugustinasFDV 877 1:05:11 (  6)
Jurkšaitis DonatasFBV35 764 43:21 (  9)
Vinauskas JonasFDV50 739 58:00 (  4)
Kovalenka AndrejFBV35 735 45:04 (12)
Šimkus ErnestasFBV 704 47:25 (18)
Samušis TadasFDV 671 1:25:13 (14)
Babarskas LukasFDV 671 1:25:14 (15)
6Wurth Lietuva, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
4346 2:40:48
Varnas PauliusFBV35 922 35:57 (  3)
Samuolė TomaFBM 916 22:20 (  4)
Steponavičius KęstutisFBV50 906 19:15 (  2)
Rudaitis DonatasFBV35 843 39:18 (  5)
Puronas AistisFBV 759 43:58 (12)
Rupšaitis DovydasFDV 748 1:16:23 (10)
Dabrikas DonatasFBV35 746 44:24 (11)
Motiejūnas DariusFDV35 744 1:13:33 (  7)
Pavilonis JustasFBV 738 45:14 (14)
Ramanauskas AušriusFDV 560 1:42:00 (18)
7AB Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
3758 2:53:12
Kustienė EglėFBM 810 25:14 (  7)
Micius ValdasFBV 802 41:37 (  8)
Dičpetrienė IndrėFBM35 723 29:28 (10)
Černiauskienė GiedrėFBM35 714 29:49 (13)
Adulčikas ŠarūnasFBV 709 47:04 (17)
Limba JuliusFDV35 698 1:18:23 (10)
Lechavičienė SimonaFBM35 681 31:16 (14)
Labunskas MariusFBV35 664 49:56 (14)
Virbalas TomasFBV 602 55:24 (27)
Stankaitienė JolitaFBM50 588 38:55 (  3)
Šmagoriūtė KristinaFBM50 586 39:06 (  6)
Ališauskas RaimondasFBV35 577 57:27 (15)
Pusvaškis GytisFBV 562 59:24 (28)
Bušinskas MantvydasFBV 560 59:34 (29)
Matukas VilmantasFBV35 521 1:03:33 (17)
Margevičienė IvetaFBM35 499 42:43 (22)
Urbonavičius GintarasFBV50 408 42:41 (  6)
Trakimavičienė LauraFBM35 298 1:11:34 (27)
Palepšytė RamintaFBM 286 1:11:34 (19)
Pliusnius ArūnasFBV35 0 1:11:34