dbtopas login
European orienteering championships sprint final → Rezultatai

ITA
ITA, Verona, 2023-10-04

Grupės M

Trasa 3.5 km 21 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MKyburz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:26 3:33
2MHarlem Fosser Kasper
NOR
NOR
Norway 12:30 3:34
3MHeikkilä Tuomas
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:31 3:35
4MRegborn Martin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:32 3:35
4MStreet Ralph
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 12:32 3:35
6MGustafsson Jonatan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:42 3:38
7MHadorn Joey
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:48 3:40
8MSvensk Emil
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:49 3:40
9MAttinger Florian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:50 3:40
10MVon Krusenstierna Isac
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:54 3:41
11MAndren Oskar
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:56 3:42
12MGranqvist Axel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:00 3:43
13MOlejnik Michał
POL
POL
Poland 13:02 3:44
13MPerrin Mathieu
FRA
FRA
France 13:02 3:44
15MScalet Riccardo
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:03 3:44
15MMollen August
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:03 3:44
17MAebersold Fabian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:06 3:45
17MBreivik Eirik Langedal
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:06 3:45
17MBjork Cornelius
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:06 3:45
20MLawson Nathan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:09 3:46
20MVerove Guilhem
FRA
FRA
France 13:09 3:46
22MKrivda Tomas
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:10 3:46
23MEidsmo Mats
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:11 3:46
24MMichiels Yannick
BEL
BEL
Belgium 13:12 3:46
25MMariani Francesco
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:15 3:47
26MOksanen Teemu
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:16 3:48
27MCasado Alvaro
ESP
ESP
Spain 13:17 3:48
28MEidsmo Havard Sandstad
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:18 3:48
28MSuter Timo
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:18 3:48
30MPolsini Tino
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:19 3:48
30MCapbern Loic
FRA
FRA
France 13:19 3:48
32MHodkinson Peter James
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:21 3:49
32MBonek Jannis
AUT
AUT
Austria 13:21 3:49
34MRuohola Akseli
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:22 3:49
35MFerrando Galan Pablo
ESP
ESP
Spain 13:23 3:50
35MBaklid Jorgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:23 3:50
37MBjoernsen Andreas Bock
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:25 3:50
38MØdum Soren Thrane
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:32 3:52
39MJonsson Elias
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:34 3:53
40MDelenne Adrien
FRA
FRA
France 13:38 3:54
41MCrickmore Jonathan Peter
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:39 3:54
42MDebertolis Mattia
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:47 3:56
43MAho Aaro
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:53 3:58
44MChaloupsky Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:54 3:58
 MKral Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai