Sacensību skaits: 38
Datums | Sacensības Apvidus | Sports Grupa | Klubs, Pilsēta | Vieta | Rezultāts | Diena Etaps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-05-16 | EOC sprint Neuchatel | W | Spain | 87 | 20:01 | ||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint Neuchatel | W2 | Spain | 25 | 13:21 | ||
2021-05-13 | EOC sprint relay Neuchatel | X | Spain | 15 | 1:03:11 | 1 etaps | 16:18 (18) S |
2018-08-05 | WOC sprint relay Riga | X | Spain | dsq | 1 etaps | 16:01 (19) | |
2018-08-04 | WOC sprint qualification Riga | W2 | Spain | dsq | |||
2018-07-21 | WUOC relay Kuortane | W | Spain | 20 | 2:27:11 | 1 etaps | 43:55 (22) |
2018-07-18 | WUOC middle + sprint + long Kuortane | W | Spain | 1 diena 2 diena | 1:16:26 (70) 15:21 (32) | ||
2018-07-17 | WUOC relay mix Kuortane | X | Spain | 7 | 58:50 | 1 etaps | 14:43 ( 8) |
2016-08-04 | WUOC relay Miskolc | W | Spain | 13 | 2:33:37 | 3 etaps | 55:45 (24) |
2016-08-02 | WUOC relay mix Miskolc | X | Spain | dsq | 1 etaps | 14:58 (12) | |
2016-07-31 | WUOC sprint + long + middle Miskolc | W | Spain | 1 diena 3 diena | 19:28 (33) 37:36 (14) | ||
2015-08-05 | WOC relay Darnaway | W | Spain | 13 | 2:12:11 | 1 etaps | 39:14 ( 9) |
2015-08-01 | WOC sprint relay Nairn | X | Spain | 17 | 1:06:53 | 4 etaps | 16:26 (10) |
2015-07-31 | WOC sprint qualification Forres | W1 | Spain | 18 | 14:38 | ||
2014-08-16 | WUOC relay Protivanov | W | Spain | 14 | 1:48:52 | 1 etaps | 33:08 (15) |
2014-08-13 | WUOC long + sprint + middle Olomouc | W | Spain | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 1:28:47 (42) 16:27 (21) 42:11 (65) | ||
2014-08-12 | WUOC relay mix Kromeriž | X | Spain | 9 | 1:00:16 | 1 etaps | 16:46 (17) |
2014-07-27 | JWOC relay Borovets | W | Spain | 15 | 2:01:12 | 1 etaps | 34:11 (16) |
2014-07-26 | JWOC middle Zheleznica south | W | Spain | 53 | 46:33 | ||
2014-07-25 | JWOC middle qual. Zheleznica north | W1 | Spain | 19 | 30:10 | ||
2014-07-23 | JWOC long Malyovitsa | W | Spain | 60 | 1:35:18 | ||
2014-07-22 | JWOC sprint Samokov | W | Spain | 32 | 14:32 | ||
2013-07-06 | JWOC relay Koliba | W | Spain | 20 | 2:07:41 | 1 etaps | 36:04 (15) |
2013-07-05 | JWOC sprint Hradec Kralove | W | Spain | dsq | |||
2013-07-03 | JWOC middle Zavora Jih | W | Spain | 57 | 48:09 | ||
2013-07-02 | JWOC middle qual. Zavora Stred | W2 | Spain | 13 | 25:32 | ||
2013-07-01 | JWOC long Švedsky vrch | W | Spain | dsq | |||
2012-07-13 | JWOC relay Jahodna, Košice | W | Spain | 20 | 1:54:46 | 1 etaps | 34:00 (18) |
2012-07-12 | JWOC middle Izra, Košice | WC | Spain | 5 | 33:33 | ||
2012-07-11 | JWOC middle qual. Herlany, Košice | W2 | Spain | dsq | |||
2012-07-09 | JWOC long Brazda, Košice | W | Spain | 73 | 1:25:37 | ||
2012-07-08 | JWOC sprint Dolna Brana, Košice | W | Spain | 45 | 13:36 | ||
2012-07-01 | EYOC relay Bugeat, Limousin | W18 | Spain | 13 | 2:27:02 | 1 etaps | 43:17 (13) |
2012-06-29 | EYOC sprint + long Bugeat, Limousin | W18 | Spain | 1 diena 2 diena | 13:08 (27) 1:09:30 (60) | ||
2011-06-26 | EYOC relay Jindrichuv Hradec | W18 | Spain | 16 | 2:45:03 | 1 etaps | 41:04 ( 4) |
2011-06-24 | EYOC sprint + long Jindrichuv Hradec | W18 | Spain | 1 diena 2 diena | 15:17 (36) S 1:03:52 (48) S | ||
2010-07-03 | EYOC relay Valonsandero - Oeste | W16 | Spain | 5 | 1:46:10 | 1 etaps | 31:16 ( 3) |
2010-07-02 | EYOC long + sprint La Cruz de Piedra, Soria | W16 | Spain | 1 diena 2 diena | 57:26 (17) S 13:34 ( 3) S |