Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 24:06 | M2 | 31:09 (26) | 5:07 |
2 |
Berger Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 24:16 | M3 | 30:59 (21) | 5:09 |
3 |
Netopil Libor | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:46 | M2 | 29:10 (18) | 5:16 |
4 |
Solberg Jon | NOR | Norway | 25:15 | M3 | 31:51 (28) | 5:22 |
5 |
Aadli Erkki | EST | Estonia | 25:30 | M2 | 29:21 (19) | 5:25 |
6 |
Klauser Adrian | SUI | Switzerland | 25:51 | M3 | 30:14 (18) | 5:30 |
7 |
Zürcher Marcel | SUI | Switzerland | 26:03 | M1 | 32:50 (26) | 5:32 |
8 |
Pedersen Lasse Brun | DEN | Denmark | 26:08 | M3 | 31:22 (24) | 5:33 |
9 |
Novai György | HUN | Hungary | 26:36 | M1 | 32:28 (23) | 5:39 |
10 |
Buckley Alistair | GBR | Great Britain | 26:39 | M2 | 29:32 (20) | 5:40 |
11 |
Lagorce Thibaut | FRA | France | 26:43 | M2 | 32:04 (28) | 5:41 |
12 |
Zaworonek Rafał | POL | Poland | 26:52 | M2 | 32:23 (29) | 5:42 |
13 |
Domagała Przemysław | POL | Poland | 26:55 | M1 | 30:39 (18) | 5:43 |
14 |
Sundby Jørn | NOR | Norway | 27:00 | M3 | 31:18 (23) | 5:44 |
15 |
Alekseyonok Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 27:22 | M3 | 31:22 (24) | 5:49 |
16 |
Marston Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 28:30 | M1 | 33:04 (27) | 6:03 |
17 |
Shcherbina Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | 28:31 | M3 | 32:01 (29) | 6:04 |
18 |
Ruaud Christophe | FRA | France | 28:32 | M3 | 31:02 (22) | 6:04 |
19 |
Szegeny Vladimir | SVK | Slovakia | 28:38 | M1 | 34:12 (29) | 6:05 |
20 |
Svatko Volodimir | UKR | Ukraine | 28:52 | M1 | 34:32 (31) | 6:08 |
21 |
Borkowski Krzysztof | POL | Poland | 28:54 | M1 | 34:29 (30) | 6:08 |
22 |
Scarborough James | USA | United States | 29:02 | M2 | 30:46 (24) | 6:10 |
23 |
Unger Ralph | AUT | Austria | 29:08 | M1 | 34:35 (32) | 6:11 |
24 |
Smith Reuben | AUS | Australia | 29:10 | M3 | 30:44 (19) | 6:12 |
25 |
Wren Richard | GBR | Great Britain | 29:13 | M3 | 33:10 (31) | 6:12 |
26 |
Peers Wim | BEL | Belgium | 29:14 | M1 | 31:40 (21) | 6:13 |
27 |
Hartinger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 29:27 | M3 | 33:45 (32) | 6:15 |
28 |
Pagliari Daniele | ITA | Italy | 29:40 | M2 | 30:31 (22) | 6:18 |
29 |
Moe Eirik W | USA | United States | 29:45 | M1 | 33:31 (28) | 6:19 |
30 |
Hommen Sven | GER | Germany | 30:14 | M3 | 31:45 (27) | 6:25 |
31 |
Markovas Paulius | LTU | Lithuania | 30:43 | M3 | 30:11 (17) | 6:32 |
32 |
Arthur Bruce | AUS | Australia | 30:46 | M1 | 32:35 (25) | 6:32 |
33 |
Walter Rob | AUS | Australia | 30:50 | M2 | 28:55 (17) | 6:33 |
34 |
Cērpiņš Miķelis | LAT | Latvia | 31:01 | M2 | 30:09 (21) | 6:35 |
35 |
Hansen Martin | DEN | Denmark | 31:08 | M2 | 31:09 (26) | 6:37 |
36 |
Smith Mike | CAN | Canada | 31:46 | M1 | 30:53 (19) | 6:45 |
37 |
Miagkov Andrey | BLR | Belarus | 33:38 | M1 | 32:34 (24) | 7:09 |
38 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 34:24 | M1 | 30:14 (17) | 7:19 |
39 |
Zuscin Robert | SVK | Slovakia | 34:32 | M3 | 31:22 (24) | 7:20 |
40 |
Katarskis Aidas | LTU | Lithuania | 34:59 | M2 | 33:02 (32) | 7:26 |
41 |
Risch Björn | GER | Germany | 36:00 | M1 | 30:54 (20) | 7:39 |
42 |
Franke Christian | GER | Germany | 36:51 | M2 | 32:35 (31) | 7:50 |
43 |
Planasch Mikko | AUT | Austria | 37:05 | M2 | 30:44 (23) | 7:53 |
44 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 39:16 | M2 | 32:24 (30) | 8:21 |
45 |
Zanoskar Marko | SLO | Slovenia | 48:54 | M2 | 31:01 (25) | 10:24 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | M3 | 32:18 (30) | ||
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | dsq | M1 | 31:43 (22) |