Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 1:05:02 | |
2 |
Jansson Marlena | SWE | Sweden | 1:06:47 | |
3 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 1:07:38 | |
4 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 1:09:07 | |
5 |
Nymalm Sanna | FIN | Finland | 1:09:58 | |
6 |
Romanens Marie Luce | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:46 | |
7 |
Sandstad Hanne | NOR | Norway | 1:11:38 | |
8 |
Paronen Anniina | FIN | Finland | 1:11:49 | |
9 |
Tiira Johanna | FIN | Finland | 1:11:58 | |
10 |
Hague Yvette | GBR | Great Britain | 1:12:35 | |
11 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 1:13:55 | |
12 |
Granstedt Anette | SWE | Sweden | 1:14:19 | |
13 |
Arewång Karolina | SWE | Sweden | 1:14:48 | |
14 |
Sandstad Gro | NOR | Norway | 1:15:01 | |
15 |
Widler Käthi | SUI | Switzerland | 1:15:14 | |
16 |
Cieslarova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:16:40 | |
17 |
Bogren Anna | SWE | Sweden | 1:17:01 | |
18 |
Tiira Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 1:17:04 | |
19 |
Andersen Ragnhild Bente | NOR | Norway | 1:17:17 | |
20 |
Borg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 1:17:47 | |
21 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 1:18:22 | |
22 |
Koskivaara Eija | FIN | Finland | 1:18:59 | |
23 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 1:19:46 | |
24 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 1:20:27 | |
25 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 1:20:55 | |
26 |
Garin Anna | ESP | Spain | 1:21:03 | |
26 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 1:21:03 | |
28 |
Rasmussen Tine | DEN | Denmark | 1:21:12 | |
29 |
Schmitt Gran Frauke | GER | Germany | 1:22:04 | |
30 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 1:22:21 | |
31 |
Navratilova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:23:28 | |
32 |
Yaksanova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:23:49 | |
33 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 1:24:14 | |
34 |
Kaljus Külli | EST | Estonia | 1:24:31 | |
35 |
James Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 1:24:41 | |
36 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 1:25:15 | |
37 |
Gelderman Marquita | NZL | New Zealand | 1:26:41 | |
38 |
Honzova Maria | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:27:15 | |
39 |
Kubatkova Marcela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:28:12 | |
40 |
Gorbatenkova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1:29:06 | |
41 |
Meister Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:29:52 | |
42 |
Young Alix | AUS | Australia | 1:30:12 | |
43 |
Robinson Tania | NZL | New Zealand | 1:31:15 | |
44 |
Ticha Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:31:17 | |
45 |
Lovasi Katalin | HUN | Hungary | 1:32:08 | |
46 |
Górnicka Anna | POL | Poland | 1:33:00 | |
47 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 1:34:18 | |
48 |
Bokros Andrea | HUN | Hungary | 1:35:27 | |
49 |
Campbell Liz | GBR | Great Britain | 1:35:35 | |
50 |
Høyer Maria Modler | DEN | Denmark | 1:35:47 | |
51 |
Gigon Michaela | AUT | Austria | 1:35:48 | |
52 |
Vinnytska Nina | UKR | Romania | 1:41:06 | |
53 |
Renger Katrin | GER | Germany | 1:42:14 | |
54 |
Viner Emily | AUS | Australia | 1:42:40 | |
55 |
Maturana Encarna | ESP | Spain | 1:48:09 | |
56 |
Eckardt Cornelia | GER | Germany | 2:04:20 | |
Madsen Marianne Lynge | DEN | Denmark | dsq | ||
Sibileva Maria | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Jirsova Olga | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |