WUOC relay
HUN, Veszprém, 1996-07-20

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 5.6 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Czech Republic CZE2:50:31 1Honzova Maria38:45 (  1)38:45 (  1)
2Ticha Katerina44:59 (  1)1:23:44 (  1)
3Čechova Lenka49:30 (10)2:13:14 (  3)
4Cieslarova Jana37:17 (  1)2:50:31 (  1)
2
Germany GER2:55:50 1Renger Katrin39:09 (  6)39:09 (  6)
2Jäger Meike51:45 (  9)1:30:54 (  7)
3Rösel Kirsten45:56 (  6)2:16:50 (  6)
4Keinath Judith39:00 (  2)2:55:50 (  2)
3
Hungary HUN2:55:58 1Kovacs Bernadett38:51 (  2)38:51 (  2)
2Gardonyi Réka51:57 (10)1:30:48 (  6)
3Gardonyi Réka44:17 (  4)2:15:05 (  4)
4Bokros Andrea40:53 (  3)2:55:58 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:56:21 1Deplazes Daniela38:53 (  3)38:53 (  3)
2Lauenstein Janine48:17 (  6)1:27:10 (  2)
3Suter Eva47:57 (  9)2:15:07 (  5)
4Schaffner Monika41:14 (  4)2:56:21 (  4)
5
Norway NOR2:56:49 1Moen Ellen41:20 (  7)41:20 (  7)
2Arvesen Elisabeth46:37 (  2)1:27:57 (  4)
3Svendsby Ellen Kathrine44:09 (  3)2:12:06 (  1)
4Hausken Anne Margrethe44:43 (  6)2:56:49 (  5)
6
Finland FIN2:57:05 1Pasonen Anu Marjut41:24 (  8)41:24 (  8)
2Peltola Katja46:58 (  3)1:28:22 (  5)
3Kemppainen Sini44:00 (  2)2:12:22 (  2)
4Mattsson Susanna44:43 (  6)2:57:05 (  6)
7
Estonia EST3:03:18 1Vaher Ruth39:06 (  5)39:06 (  5)
2Randoja Mirja52:01 (11)1:31:07 (  8)
3Rebane Kirti46:59 (  7)2:18:06 (  7)
4Vaher Maret45:12 (  9)3:03:18 (  7)
8
Sweden SWE3:06:00 1Fahlén Linda44:11 (11)44:11 (11)
2Larsson Hanna52:57 (12)1:37:08 (12)
3Wallsten Jenny43:07 (  1)2:20:15 (  9)
4Haglund Mia45:45 (10)3:06:00 (  8)
9
France FRA3:08:07 1Guelfo Cécile44:05 (10)44:05 (10)
2Tanchant Estelle57:23 (14)1:41:28 (14)
3Soulard Juliette45:02 (  5)2:26:30 (13)
4Coupat Laure41:37 (  5)3:08:07 (  9)
10
Australia AUS3:09:12 1Allison Jo47:17 (13)47:17 (13)
2Jones Allison49:58 (  8)1:37:15 (13)
3Allison Belinda46:59 (  7)2:24:14 (10)
4Bluett Tracy44:58 (  8)3:09:12 (10)
11
Slovakia SVK3:11:57 1Slamova Jana39:02 (  4)39:02 (  4)
2Rakayova Martina48:20 (  7)1:27:22 (  3)
3Rakayova Martina52:09 (13)2:19:31 (  8)
4Janotova Alena52:26 (13)3:11:57 (11)
12
Great Britain GBR3:15:24 1Smith Jo48:11 (14)48:11 (14)
2Buckley Kim47:04 (  4)1:35:15 (  9)
3Pearce Helen50:26 (12)2:25:41 (11)
4Hargreaves Helen49:43 (12)3:15:24 (12)
13
Romania ROU3:23:37 1Simon Agnes49:11 (15)49:11 (15)
2Fey Zsuzsa47:26 (  5)1:36:37 (11)
3Pop Larisa Isabela49:44 (11)2:26:21 (12)
4Duca Luminita57:16 (14)3:23:37 (13)
14
Russia RUS3:36:15 1Pletneva Natalia41:38 (  9)41:38 (  9)
2Mikriukova Nadia53:40 (13)1:35:18 (10)
3Dvinianinova Ekaterina59:46 (15)2:35:04 (14)
4Zhukova Irina1:01:11 (15)3:36:15 (14)
15
Bulgaria BUL4:06:07 1Velichkova Natalia50:28 (16)50:28 (16)
2Vasileva Nezabravka1:25:47 (19)2:16:15 (19)
3Gospodinova Nadezhda1:00:17 (16)3:16:32 (16)
4Nikolova Eleonora49:35 (11)4:06:07 (15)
16
Japan JPN4:08:16 1Nakamura Masako51:38 (18)51:38 (18)
2Kaneta Shuko1:13:37 (17)2:05:15 (18)
3Shimura Satoko59:31 (14)3:04:46 (15)
4Tanaka Setsumi1:03:30 (17)4:08:16 (16)
17
Austria AUT4:21:36 1Pichler Barbara51:27 (17)51:27 (17)
2Urbanek Dinah1:12:19 (16)2:03:46 (16)
3Csurgay Susanne1:14:22 (17)3:18:08 (17)
4Ponweiser Eva1:03:28 (16)4:21:36 (17)
  China CHNdsq 1Chen Yi Hong47:05 (12)47:05 (12)
2Tang Wan Hui1:17:26 (18)2:04:31 (17)
3Wu Xi Wen2:03:01 (18)4:07:32 (18)
4Ren Lingdsqdsq
  Belgium BELdsq 1Kupper Astrid51:40 (19)51:40 (19)
2Clissen Valerie1:08:05 (15)1:59:45 (15)
  United States USAdsq 1Williams Karen58:54 (20)58:54 (20)