Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Rezultāti

Grupa H10

Trase 1 d. 1.8 km 3 KP, 2 d. 1.8 km 3 KP, 3 d. 1.7 km 3 KP, 4 d. 1.5 km 3 KP, 5 d. 1.8 km 3 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAvots OK, Riga 52:3510:18 (  1)10:57 (  2)11:02 (  4)8:57 (  3)11:21 (  4)
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 55:1611:07 (  2)10:59 (  3)10:10 (  1)7:28 (  1)15:32 (  8)
3
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:02:5313:54 (  6)10:01 (  1)10:21 (  2)13:00 (12)15:37 (  9)
4
Pauliņš Artūrs LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 1:07:1613:24 (  4)11:57 (  6)16:47 (19)14:10 (17)10:58 (  1)
5
Rukeris Martinš LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 1:07:1716:26 (11)13:33 (12)10:55 (  3)13:50 (16)12:33 (  6)
6
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:07:3813:54 (  6)12:55 (  8)13:42 (14)9:09 (  4)17:58 (13)
7
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:09:3715:30 (10)13:08 (10)12:00 (  6)8:14 (  2)20:45 (17)
8
Būmanis Mārtiņš LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 1:12:2913:15 (  3)13:50 (13)11:29 (  5)13:30 (14)20:25 (16)
9
Mikalauskas Andrius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:13:1716:30 (12)12:58 (  9)12:18 (  8)10:12 (  7)21:19 (18)
10
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:14:0222:24 (19)14:22 (15)14:06 (15)11:56 (11)11:14 (  2)
11
Lapsa Martinš LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 1:14:0327:24 (28)11:46 (  4)12:03 (  7)11:31 (10)11:19 (  3)
12
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:15:2114:45 (  9)16:00 (19)14:21 (16)16:44 (22)13:31 (  7)
13
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:17:3313:56 (  8)17:58 (21)13:00 (11)16:19 (21)16:20 (11)
14
Pikturna Kostas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:17:5018:17 (13)13:17 (11)13:26 (13)9:21 (  5)23:29 (21)
15
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:18:4113:41 (  5)17:28 (20)19:04 (24)10:17 (  8)18:11 (14)
16
Ščiukas Donatas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:21:2023:02 (22)12:34 (  7)16:10 (18)13:29 (13)16:05 (10)
17
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 1:21:3919:19 (17)13:55 (14)18:07 (21)13:30 (14)16:48 (12)
18
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:21:4219:13 (16)11:46 (  4)12:44 (10)15:48 (18)22:11 (20)
19
Bogdanovs Marcis LATGauja OK, Ergeme 1:23:0926:48 (26)15:24 (17)12:38 (  9)16:00 (19)12:19 (  5)
20
Kavaliauskas Tadas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:30:1122:59 (21)18:05 (23)15:53 (17)11:21 (  9)21:53 (19)
21
Tūba Modestas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:35:1018:17 (13)15:28 (18)25:16 (29)9:52 (  6)26:17 (22)
22
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:52:2032:20 (30)14:35 (16)13:13 (12)24:50 (29)27:22 (24)
23
Armalis Mantas SWESoIK Hellas 1:55:0318:53 (15)25:35 (25)26:43 (31)17:08 (23)26:44 (23)
24
Kalinauskas Gintaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:55:4125:54 (24)32:12 (30)20:42 (25)17:19 (24)19:34 (15)
25
Jonušas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:08:1622:29 (20)26:22 (26)23:13 (28)23:31 (27)32:41 (27)
26
Mikalauskas Mykolas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:12:4826:51 (27)28:50 (28)21:24 (27)27:41 (31)28:02 (25)
27
Trofimovas Mindaugas LTUKaunas 2:14:1923:46 (23)26:27 (27)25:33 (30)26:54 (30)31:39 (26)
28
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:23:2248:42 (31)22:03 (24)18:39 (23)19:05 (25)34:53 (28)
29
Černiauskas Dominykas LTUAlveronas, Kaunas 2:47:5131:07 (29)31:51 (29)20:56 (26)23:56 (28)1:00:01 (29)
  Kurpius Ignas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:21:5226:27 (25)18:00 (22)17:44 (20)19:41 (26)dns
  Sereika Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:1820:15 (18)40:29 (31)18:27 (22)16:07 (20)dns
  Otruškevičiūtė Justina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:22dnsdns18:5019:32dns