World cup, event 5
SWE, Gavle, 1998-07-20

Rezultāti

Grupa D

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 4:03:251:01:12 (10)53:32 (  2)42:44 (  4)30:08 (  1)55:49 (  5)
2
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 4:07:381:01:27 (12)54:33 (  3)42:14 (  3)32:18 (  4)57:06 (12)
3
Borg Katarina SWESweden 4:07:571:01:46 (15)55:08 (  4)41:09 (  2)32:13 (  3)57:41 (15)
4
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 4:08:4159:44 (  6)53:00 (  1)45:29 (  7)33:20 (  7)57:08 (13)
5
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 4:14:1159:30 (  4)1:03:19 (15)44:12 (  5)31:39 (  2)55:31 (  4)
6
Viilo Annika FINFinland 4:15:531:01:29 (13)1:01:31 (12)44:29 (  6)33:12 (  6)55:12 (  2)
7
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 4:19:091:01:16 (11)57:26 (  5)45:38 (  8)38:58 (22)55:51 (  6)
8
Öberg Catarina SWESweden 4:19:1257:02 (  1)1:04:37 (18)48:16 (18)34:00 (  8)55:17 (  3)
9
Craig Karin SWESweden 4:19:171:00:36 (  7)1:00:11 (  9)46:27 (13)34:25 (  9)57:38 (14)
10
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 4:19:311:00:51 (  8)1:00:05 (  8)46:32 (14)36:03 (13)56:00 (  7)
11
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 4:20:0859:33 (  5)57:28 (  6)41:07 (  1)36:27 (14)1:05:33 (38)
12
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 4:21:081:02:34 (17)1:02:27 (13)46:05 (10)35:58 (12)54:04 (  1)
13
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 4:24:5959:19 (  3)1:00:39 (10)47:14 (15)37:55 (18)59:52 (21)
14
Moen Ellen NORNorway 4:28:021:05:54 (27)1:01:23 (11)46:07 (11)35:35 (11)59:03 (19)
15
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 4:29:161:03:06 (19)58:57 (  7)50:42 (26)33:00 (  5)1:03:31 (29)
16
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 4:29:521:03:43 (24)1:03:29 (16)45:55 (  9)37:26 (16)59:19 (20)
17
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 4:38:111:00:51 (  8)1:03:07 (14)51:04 (30)41:20 (33)1:01:49 (25)
18
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 4:38:161:07:09 (31)1:03:37 (17)50:40 (25)39:47 (27)57:03 (10)
19
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 4:38:171:04:06 (25)1:07:25 (25)49:56 (21)40:45 (29)56:05 (  8)
20
Heinonen Mari FINFinland 4:38:231:02:58 (18)1:07:42 (27)50:50 (29)38:52 (21)58:01 (16)
21
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 4:38:401:03:26 (22)1:08:51 (29)49:20 (19)40:50 (30)56:13 (  9)
22
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 4:41:041:01:46 (15)1:04:37 (18)46:24 (12)39:30 (25)1:08:47 (43)
23
Jørgensen Ulrika O DENDenmark 4:43:411:05:57 (28)1:06:16 (22)50:23 (23)37:40 (17)1:03:25 (28)
24
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 4:45:441:03:23 (21)1:19:36 (50)50:31 (24)35:11 (10)57:03 (10)
25
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 4:45:531:03:11 (20)1:06:45 (24)54:36 (39)41:25 (34)59:56 (22)
26
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 4:46:031:07:19 (32)1:12:13 (35)48:14 (17)39:37 (26)58:40 (18)
27
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 4:46:081:10:14 (40)1:07:35 (26)50:11 (22)36:38 (15)1:01:30 (24)
28
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 4:47:101:03:34 (23)1:09:23 (30)49:26 (20)46:31 (45)58:16 (17)
29
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 4:58:441:07:19 (32)1:13:23 (41)51:25 (31)38:22 (19)1:08:15 (42)
30
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 4:59:361:07:30 (34)1:11:54 (34)50:48 (28)44:05 (40)1:05:19 (35)
31
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 4:59:371:04:54 (26)1:17:13 (47)53:50 (36)39:29 (24)1:04:11 (30)
32
Palcau Marie Violaine FRAFrance 4:59:421:11:25 (42)1:13:17 (40)53:37 (35)38:46 (20)1:02:37 (27)
33
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 4:59:431:06:54 (30)1:06:42 (23)54:11 (38)47:24 (47)1:04:32 (32)
34
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 4:59:451:08:03 (37)1:12:53 (38)55:09 (40)41:12 (31)1:02:28 (26)
35
Keinath Judith GERGermany 5:04:301:08:26 (38)1:11:22 (32)47:55 (16)43:31 (36)1:13:16 (50)
36
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 5:05:291:11:45 (44)1:10:59 (31)52:24 (34)45:16 (44)1:05:05 (34)
37
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 5:07:441:13:49 (51)1:12:45 (37)52:00 (33)41:18 (32)1:07:52 (41)
38
Frei Sandra SUISwitzerland 5:14:391:07:39 (36)1:20:24 (51)57:17 (46)43:47 (37)1:05:32 (37)
39
Eades Lorna GBRGreat Britain 5:15:511:07:37 (35)1:22:00 (55)55:34 (41)45:01 (43)1:05:39 (39)
40
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 5:17:351:12:46 (46)1:16:48 (46)1:00:33 (53)40:25 (28)1:07:03 (40)
41
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 5:17:471:20:15 (60)1:19:20 (49)50:42 (26)42:37 (35)1:04:53 (33)
42
Gilgien Sabine SUISwitzerland 5:18:081:11:38 (43)1:11:50 (33)1:01:34 (54)47:38 (48)1:05:28 (36)
43
Renger Katrin GERGermany 5:30:071:24:01 (62)1:12:27 (36)51:33 (32)53:10 (57)1:08:56 (44)
44
Voitenko Alexandra RUSRussia 5:31:471:12:17 (45)1:31:19 (63)56:04 (43)39:13 (23)1:12:54 (49)
45
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 5:33:081:13:28 (50)1:15:44 (43)56:39 (45)49:35 (51)1:17:42 (53)
46
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 5:34:571:17:44 (56)1:16:07 (44)55:43 (42)50:47 (53)1:14:36 (51)
47
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 5:37:561:18:41 (58)1:13:01 (39)58:53 (50)54:53 (58)1:12:28 (48)
48
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 5:38:291:11:22 (41)1:16:37 (45)59:37 (52)44:14 (41)1:26:39 (57)
49
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 5:43:431:17:22 (55)1:22:14 (56)1:02:14 (56)51:21 (54)1:10:32 (46)
50
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 5:43:441:15:42 (54)1:20:35 (52)57:33 (48)44:25 (42)1:25:29 (56)
51
Vask Triin ESTEstonia 5:44:071:15:26 (53)1:28:37 (61)1:02:39 (57)47:18 (46)1:10:07 (45)
52
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 5:54:461:23:20 (61)1:17:48 (48)1:06:30 (59)50:11 (52)1:16:57 (52)
53
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 5:58:521:18:32 (57)1:38:01 (64)1:07:01 (60)44:04 (39)1:11:14 (47)
54
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 6:01:001:35:27 (67)1:15:38 (42)53:59 (37)43:52 (38)1:32:04 (61)
55
Calder Julie AUSAustralia 6:03:241:24:56 (64)1:29:35 (62)59:28 (51)49:34 (50)1:19:51 (54)
56
Stankiewicz Małgorzata POLPoland 6:10:591:19:43 (59)1:28:01 (59)1:06:21 (58)52:09 (55)1:24:45 (55)
57
Leomant Valérie FRAFrance 6:19:221:33:42 (66)1:23:07 (57)1:01:40 (55)52:32 (56)1:28:21 (58)
58
Silveira Emilia PORPortugal 6:24:271:12:47 (47)1:28:06 (60)1:07:01 (60)1:05:16 (61)1:31:17 (59)
59
Simon Agnes ROURomania 6:29:171:24:20 (63)1:20:58 (54)1:15:57 (65)56:12 (59)1:31:50 (60)
60
Varga Gabriela ROURomania 7:51:321:42:49 (68)1:44:32 (65)1:14:54 (64)1:13:11 (62)1:56:06 (63)
61
Iwaya Hiromi JPNJapan 9:03:591:49:06 (69)2:29:16 (66)1:29:29 (66)1:14:41 (63)2:01:27 (64)
  Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 4:14:521:06:52 (29)1:06:15 (20)57:19 (47)dsq1:04:26 (31)
  Ambler Kirsten NZLNew Zealand 5:40:161:31:50 (65)1:20:54 (53)1:11:08 (63)dsq1:36:24 (62)
  Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 3:03:561:13:20 (49)dnsdns49:29 (49)1:01:07 (23)
  Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 3:04:241:01:45 (14)1:06:15 (20)56:24 (44)dnsdns
  Wegmüller Sara SUISwitzerland 3:42:321:08:29 (39)1:26:07 (58)1:07:56 (62)dnsdns
  Middleton Sasha NZLNew Zealand 1:56:46dsqdns57:45 (49)59:01 (60)dsq
  Klapalova Marcela CZECzech Republic 2:21:191:13:17 (48)1:08:02 (28)dnsdnsdns
  Nilsson Cecilia SWESweden 57:2857:28 (  2)dsqdnsdnsdns
  Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:14:291:14:29 (52)dnsdnsdnsdns