Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hagelia Olav Bakken | NOR | Norway | 41:59 | 6:27 |
2 |
Kiiskinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 42:11 | 6:29 |
3 |
Wiberg Erik | SWE | Sweden | 43:29 | 6:41 |
4 |
Dahlberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 44:02 | 6:46 |
5 |
Kainu Markus | FIN | Finland | 44:21 | 6:49 |
6 |
Sillman Jari | FIN | Finland | 44:26 | 6:50 |
7 |
Glukharev Vasili | RUS | Russia | 44:42 | 6:52 |
8 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:53 | 6:54 |
9 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 45:17 | 6:58 |
10 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 45:26 | 6:59 |
11 |
Hora Zbynek | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:43 | 7:02 |
12 |
Vlasov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 45:49 | 7:02 |
13 |
Gizatulin Ilias | RUS | Russia | 46:10 | 7:06 |
14 |
Myhre Mattis | NOR | Norway | 46:35 | 7:10 |
15 |
Engvall Erik | SWE | Sweden | 46:51 | 7:12 |
16 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 47:03 | 7:14 |
17 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 48:10 | 7:24 |
18 |
Trus Sergejus | LTU | Lithuania | 48:11 | 7:24 |
19 |
Fischer Boris | SUI | Switzerland | 48:19 | 7:26 |
20 |
Gizatulin Kamil | RUS | Russia | 49:10 | 7:33 |
21 |
Meidinger Gebhart | AUT | Austria | 49:27 | 7:36 |
22 |
Pettersen Øystein | NOR | Norway | 49:49 | 7:39 |
23 |
Nimchuk Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 50:01 | 7:41 |
24 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 50:06 | 7:42 |
25 |
Koriushev Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 50:10 | 7:43 |
26 |
Tysk Greger | SWE | Sweden | 50:12 | 7:43 |
27 |
Tomson Tarmo | EST | Estonia | 50:58 | 7:50 |
28 |
Protasevich Anton | RUS | Russia | 51:01 | 7:50 |
29 |
Eyer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 51:10 | 7:52 |
30 |
Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 51:43 | 7:57 |
31 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 51:48 | 7:58 |
32 |
Patraš Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 52:17 | 8:02 |
33 |
Krähenbühl Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 53:14 | 8:11 |
34 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 53:46 | 8:16 |
35 |
Simoni Mauro | ITA | Italy | 53:49 | 8:16 |
36 |
Bogdan Mircea | ROU | Romania | 54:03 | 8:18 |
37 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 54:52 | 8:26 |
38 |
Fischer Remo | SUI | Switzerland | 55:05 | 8:28 |
39 |
Filip Ionut | ROU | Romania | 55:11 | 8:29 |
40 |
Külaase Kalev | EST | Estonia | 55:20 | 8:30 |
41 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 56:00 | 8:36 |
42 |
Hojgr Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 56:02 | 8:37 |
43 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 57:48 | 8:53 |
44 |
Ausermuller Michele | ITA | Italy | 59:53 | 9:12 |
45 |
Handro Cristian | ROU | Romania | 1:00:05 | 9:14 |
46 |
Ilkov Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:01:09 | 9:24 |
47 |
Ceol Roberto | ITA | Italy | 1:02:35 | 9:37 |
48 |
Stascik Kamil | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:03:42 | 9:48 |
49 |
Tuz Andriy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:05:53 | 10:08 |
50 |
Hristov Elin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:06:17 | 10:11 |
51 |
Karamishev Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:07:26 | 10:22 |
52 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 1:13:09 | 11:15 |
53 |
Todorov Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:13:17 | 11:16 |
54 |
Yarmoshko Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:13:36 | 11:19 |
55 |
Parak Peter | SVK | Slovakia | 1:15:14 | 11:34 |
Höller Gerald | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
Todorov Hristo | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Suomalainen Topi | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Otcenas Peter | SVK | Slovakia | dsq |