Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nymalm Sanna | FIN | Finland | 54:44 | W1 | 52:51 (21) | 7:42 |
2 |
Schulthess Barbara | SUI | Switzerland | 57:33 | W1 | 54:55 (23) | 8:06 |
3 |
Smolik Daria | RUS | Russia | 58:52 | W1 | 59:39 (28) | 8:17 |
4 |
Mäkitammi Satu | FIN | Finland | 58:57 | W2 | 53:39 (22) | 8:18 |
5 |
Kondrateva Aleksandra | BLR | Belarus | 59:57 | W3 | 54:26 (22) | 8:26 |
6 |
Björk Annika | SWE | Sweden | 1:00:36 | W1 | 1:02:49 (29) | 8:32 |
7 |
Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 1:00:39 | W3 | 56:26 (25) | 8:32 |
8 |
Hartinger Ulrike | AUT | Austria | 1:01:17 | W2 | 54:06 (23) | 8:37 |
9 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 1:03:05 | W3 | 54:09 (21) | 8:53 |
10 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 1:03:09 | W1 | 56:37 (26) | 8:53 |
11 |
Skedsmo Karin | NOR | Norway | 1:03:47 | W2 | 1:30:43 (31) | 8:59 |
12 |
Misiūnaitė Asta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:04:57 | W2 | 1:00:59 (27) | 9:08 |
13 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:05:42 | W1 | 1:03:20 (30) | 9:15 |
14 |
Gigon Michaela | AUT | Austria | 1:05:57 | W3 | 58:02 (26) | 9:17 |
15 |
Pletneva Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:05:59 | W2 | 52:55 (21) | 9:17 |
16 |
Poliakova Tatiana | BLR | Belarus | 1:06:03 | W1 | 1:17:48 (33) | 9:18 |
17 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 1:06:40 | W2 | 1:01:10 (28) | 9:23 |
18 |
Leomant Valérie | FRA | France | 1:07:10 | W3 | 56:12 (23) | 9:27 |
19 |
Calder Julie | AUS | Australia | 1:08:01 | W1 | 1:03:22 (31) | 9:34 |
20 |
Manissolle Chloé | FRA | France | 1:08:33 | W1 | 58:30 (27) | 9:39 |
21 |
Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 1:10:11 | W2 | 1:02:17 (29) | 9:53 |
22 |
Smith Sandy | CAN | Canada | 1:11:00 | W3 | 58:06 (28) | 10:00 |
23 |
Maturana Encarna | ESP | Spain | 1:11:24 | W2 | 1:05:47 (30) | 10:03 |
24 |
Fjordside Yvonne | DEN | Denmark | 1:11:35 | W1 | 53:35 (22) | 10:04 |
25 |
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Belarus | 1:13:13 | W3 | 1:04:43 (32) | 10:18 |
26 |
Whitehead Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 1:14:02 | W3 | 56:13 (24) | 10:25 |
27 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 1:14:38 | W1 | 1:04:03 (32) | 10:30 |
28 |
Simon Agnes | ROU | Romania | 1:15:50 | W3 | 1:05:40 (33) | 10:40 |
29 |
Winslow Danielle | AUS | Australia | 1:17:12 | W3 | 1:00:15 (29) | 10:52 |
30 |
Diachenko Lesia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:17:28 | W2 | 1:00:00 (26) | 10:54 |
31 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 1:23:49 | W2 | 57:03 (24) | 11:48 |
32 |
Jimines Monica | ESP | Spain | 1:25:44 | W3 | 1:15:12 (34) | 12:04 |
33 |
Amigó Bertran Anna | ESP | Spain | 1:37:39 | W1 | 1:20:12 (34) | 13:45 |
34 |
Herremans Sofie | BEL | Belgium | 2:14:04 | W3 | 58:05 (27) | 18:52 |
Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | dsq | W3 | 1:02:08 (30) | ||
Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | dsq | W1 | 56:16 (25) | ||
Budnik Tatiana | BLR | Belarus | dsq | W1 | 56:11 (24) | ||
Egorova Irina | BLR | Belarus | dsq | W2 | 57:09 (25) |