Izvēlēties summa 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M55-3 | Eriksson Hans Ove | SWE | Nyköpings OK, Nyköping | 41:27 | 6:05 |
2 | M55-3 | Nørgård Flemming | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 44:27 | 6:32 |
3 | M55-3 | Grondahl Arne | DEN | Sollerod OK, Angelholm | 45:20 | 6:40 |
4 | M55-3 | Jukkola Seppo | FIN | Rastikarhut, Noormarkku | 47:40 | 7:00 |
5 | M55-3 | Tammisaari Pentti | FIN | HirvHe, Vantaa | 47:52 | 7:02 |
6 | M55-3 | Willgren Asko | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 48:52 | 7:11 |
7 | M55-3 | Offrell Roland | SWE | Frosta OK, Everod | 49:46 | 7:19 |
8 | M55-3 | Bohman Roland | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 50:06 | 7:22 |
9 | M55-3 | Hongisto Heimo | FIN | Loimaan Jankko, Vantaa | 50:07 | 7:22 |
10 | M55-3 | Pärna Elmo | EST | OK Lehola, Tallinn | 50:15 | 7:23 |
11 | M55-3 | Nissi Ralmo | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 50:16 | 7:23 |
12 | M55-3 | Johansson Runo | SWE | Kristinehamns OK, Kristinehamn | 50:18 | 7:23 |
13 | M55-3 | Rintee Taisto | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 50:30 | 7:25 |
14 | M55-3 | Wettergreen Trond | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 50:38 | 7:26 |
15 | M55-3 | Berge Stig | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 51:28 | 7:34 |
16 | M55-3 | Pettersson Lars | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 52:39 | 7:44 |
17 | M55-3 | Subačius Giedrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 52:54 | 7:46 |
18 | M55-3 | Skaare Einar | NOR | Hoybraten/Stovner, Vikersund | 52:58 | 7:47 |
19 | M55-3 | Bzdawski Maciej | POL | BnO Bydgoszcz, Torun | 53:23 | 7:51 |
20 | M55-3 | Laine Erkki | FIN | AngA, Kankaanpää | 54:09 | 7:57 |
21 | M55-3 | Kujala Asko | FIN | KoSu, Lappeenranta | 54:21 | 7:59 |
22 | M55-3 | Nesinov Sergei | RUS | Osa, Moscow | 54:32 | 8:01 |
23 | M55-3 | Rapakko Timo | FIN | LHR, Jokioinen | 55:30 | 8:09 |
24 | M55-3 | Laine Jorma | FIN | Salon Viesti, PERNIÖ | 55:48 | 8:12 |
25 | M55-3 | Spetz Rune | SWE | Nitta IF, Eslöv | 55:51 | 8:12 |
26 | M55-3 | Nilsson Kurt | SWE | Nyköpings OK, Nyköping | 56:44 | 8:20 |
27 | M55-3 | Poutia Teuvo | FIN | HirvHe, Vantaa | 57:30 | 8:27 |
28 | M55-3 | Vichniakov Leonid | RUS | Moscow | 57:44 | 8:29 |
29 | M55-3 | Luoma Simo | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 57:54 | 8:30 |
30 | M55-3 | Ihander Matti | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 57:55 | 8:31 |
31 | M55-3 | Hedenström Rauno | FIN | Maarian Mahti, Pargas | 58:09 | 8:33 |
32 | M55-3 | Jackson Brian | GBR | SROC, PRESTON | 58:23 | 8:35 |
33 | M55-3 | Munksgaard Svend Erik | DEN | Herning OK, Vildbjerg | 58:24 | 8:35 |
34 | M55-3 | Steinbekken Ole K. | NOR | Odal O-lag, Angelholm | 58:30 | 8:36 |
35 | M55-3 | Koppel Peep | EST | OK Kooper, Tallinn | 58:33 | 8:36 |
36 | M55-3 | Hieta Lauri | FIN | KanSu, Kankaanpää | 59:03 | 8:41 |
37 | M55-3 | Stary Bretislav | CZE | BOV-CZ, Ostrava | 1:00:23 | 8:52 |
38 | M55-3 | Revhaug Helge | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:00:25 | 8:53 |
39 | M55-3 | Johansen Aage | NOR | Gjo-Vard, Vikersund | 1:01:07 | 8:59 |
40 | M55-3 | Faerden Jon | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:01:20 | 9:01 |
41 | M55-3 | Wiklund Bjorn | SWE | OK Masen, Angelholm | 1:01:44 | 9:04 |
42 | M55-3 | Parikka Reino | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 1:02:00 | 9:07 |
43 | M55-3 | Aasmul Oeystein | NOR | Trollelg, Vikersund | 1:02:24 | 9:10 |
44 | M55-3 | Kinnarinen Ilpo | FIN | Suunta Veikot, Vantaa | 1:02:36 | 9:12 |
45 | M55-3 | Sorlien Steinar | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:03:05 | 9:16 |
46 | M55-3 | Wren Raymond | GBR | BL, Aberdeenshire | 1:03:31 | 9:20 |
46 | M55-3 | Rohjell Leif | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:03:31 | 9:20 |
48 | M55-3 | Trolsrud Thorolf | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:04:10 | 9:26 |
49 | M55-3 | Midthjell Kristian | NOR | Verdal OK, Verdal | 1:04:59 | 9:33 |
50 | M55-3 | Lundstrom Martti | FIN | Mesikmmenet, Vantaa | 1:05:11 | 9:35 |
51 | M55-3 | Forsell Sven Erik | SWE | Lunds OK, Everod | 1:06:56 | 9:50 |
52 | M55-3 | Pettersson Kent | SWE | IFK Göteborg, Göteborg | 1:07:43 | 9:57 |
53 | M55-3 | Aure Odd | NOR | DOL, Drangedal | 1:08:58 | 10:08 |
54 | M55-3 | Guth Hans | GER | ESV Lok Dessau, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:09:30 | 10:13 |
55 | M55-3 | Dudelzak Zvi | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 1:10:40 | 10:23 |
56 | M55-3 | Paavola Vesa | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Lahti | 1:11:09 | 10:27 |
57 | M55-3 | Lipsonen Jouko | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:14:37 | 10:58 |
58 | M55-3 | Eggen Arild | NOR | Vikersund | 1:15:55 | 11:09 |
59 | M55-3 | Kirt Boris | EST | EOL, Tallinn | 1:19:26 | 11:40 |
60 | M55-3 | Persson Ronny | SWE | Finspangs AIK, Bastad | 1:25:30 | 12:34 |
61 | M55-3 | Sandelien Bjorn | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 1:26:49 | 12:46 |
62 | M55-3 | Manfrin Stelvio | ITA | Orienteering Prato, Prato | 1:47:37 | 15:49 |
63 | M55-3 | Hintikka Matti | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 1:48:59 | 16:01 |
64 | M55-3 | Andersson Gunnar | SWE | IFK Lidingo SOK, Angelholm | 1:53:26 | 16:40 |
65 | M55-3 | Luomanen Seppo | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 2:11:09 | 19:17 |
M55-3 | Paldanius Jorma | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | dsq | ||
M55-3 | Johansson Roger | SWE | Kungälvs OK, Göteborg | dsq | ||
M55-3 | Mālkalnietis Māris | LAT | Brivnieki, Sigulda | dsq |