Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W45A | Ābola Alīda | LAT | Brivnieki SK, Sigulda | 42:26 | 8:29 |
2 | W45A | Chorokhova Lidia | RUS | Moscow, Moscow | 43:35 | 8:43 |
3 | W45A | Svensson Britt Marie | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 44:28 | 8:53 |
4 | W45A | Gvildienė Virginija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:15 | 9:03 |
5 | W45A | Johansson Margareta | SWE | Halmstad OK, Falkenberg | 48:23 | 9:40 |
6 | W45A | Krivusha Feoktista | RUS | Chuvashia, Cheboksary | 48:48 | 9:45 |
7 | W45A | Kadak Ülle | EST | OK Lehola, Tallinn | 48:58 | 9:47 |
8 | W45A | Sporild Kjellrun | NOR | Malvik IL, Verdal | 49:05 | 9:49 |
9 | W45A | Spalinger Lotti | SUI | OLG Saeliliamt, Langenthal | 49:47 | 9:57 |
10 | W45A | Daehlie Lis | NOR | Loten, Vikersund | 50:09 | 10:01 |
11 | W45A | Lebedoka Gunta | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 50:12 | 10:02 |
12 | W45A | Toivonen Airi | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 50:15 | 10:03 |
13 | W45A | Kekki Paivi | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheilu, Vantaa | 50:49 | 10:09 |
14 | W45A | Ptašekienė Vitalija | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 53:12 | 10:38 |
15 | W45A | Ģipsle Ināra | LAT | Thames Valley, Didcot | 54:40 | 10:56 |
16 | W45A | Puolakka Paivi | FIN | Rasti-Karhut, Vantaa | 54:48 | 10:57 |
17 | W45A | Melbye Elle | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 55:01 | 11:00 |
18 | W45A | Lakhmina Tatiana | RUS | Toliatti, Moscow | 55:31 | 11:06 |
19 | W45A | Robinson Chris | GBR | SLOW, Aberdeenshire | 55:54 | 11:10 |
20 | W45A | Oberg Karin | SWE | OK Hällen, Eslöv | 56:02 | 11:12 |
21 | W45A | Barsukova Tatiana | RUS | Unitex, Moscow | 56:10 | 11:14 |
22 | W45A | Salmenoja Hely | FIN | HirvHe, Vantaa | 56:17 | 11:15 |
23 | W45A | Korpio Aulikki | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka, Valkeakoski | 56:26 | 11:17 |
24 | W45A | Engelby Ulla | SWE | IK Stern, Everod | 56:47 | 11:21 |
25 | W45A | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 57:25 | 11:29 |
26 | W45A | Krasuckienė Eglė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 58:07 | 11:37 |
27 | W45A | Mallat Hannele | FIN | KärKV, Vantaa | 58:15 | 11:39 |
28 | W45A | Schwartz Inger | SWE | OK Sodertorn, Bastad | 58:23 | 11:40 |
29 | W45A | Laanjoe Aili | EST | OK Kobras, Tallinn | 59:22 | 11:52 |
30 | W45A | Keinienė Laimutė | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 59:23 | 11:52 |
31 | W45A | Andres Iris | SUI | OLG Pfaeffikon, Langenthal | 1:00:01 | 12:00 |
32 | W45A | Stanevičienė Rūta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:00:57 | 12:11 |
33 | W45A | Loewinger Sigrid | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul, Weinboehla | 1:01:14 | 12:14 |
34 | W45A | Niitsoo Mare | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 1:01:18 | 12:15 |
35 | W45A | Lepna Alne | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:01:31 | 12:18 |
36 | W45A | Kangasaho Sirpa | FIN | Delta, Kirkniemi | 1:01:49 | 12:21 |
37 | W45A | Sulg Ene | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 1:02:17 | 12:27 |
38 | W45A | Liimatainen Raili | FIN | RiSu, Vantaa | 1:02:21 | 12:28 |
39 | W45A | Pettersen Inger Lise | NOR | Korgen, Vikersund | 1:02:36 | 12:31 |
40 | W45A | Haugstulen Kari | NOR | Lillehammer, Vikersund | 1:03:55 | 12:47 |
41 | W45A | Kariniauskienė Kazimiera | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:59 | 12:47 |
42 | W45A | Husen Annlou | DEN | Farum OK, Farum | 1:04:27 | 12:53 |
43 | W45A | Michailova Lida | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:05:11 | 13:02 |
44 | W45A | Vali Klemela Maikka | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:06:12 | 13:14 |
45 | W45A | Braziulienė Gražina | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:06:13 | 13:14 |
46 | W45A | Krūze Iveta | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 1:06:20 | 13:16 |
47 | W45A | Lonnberg Susanna | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:06:31 | 13:18 |
48 | W45A | Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:07:46 | 13:33 |
49 | W45A | Hirvonen Tuula | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 1:08:08 | 13:37 |
50 | W45A | Kivikas Riina | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 1:08:54 | 13:46 |
51 | W45A | Soderblom Anne | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:09:51 | 13:58 |
52 | W45A | Dahl Lisbeth | SWE | Helsingborgs OK, Bastad | 1:10:30 | 14:06 |
53 | W45A | Bode Veronika | GER | Tura Melle, Enger-Besenkamp | 1:10:58 | 14:11 |
54 | W45A | Štablova Jitka | CZE | Sev.Šumperk, Peruc | 1:11:30 | 14:18 |
55 | W45A | Anfinsen Wenche | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:11:32 | 14:18 |
56 | W45A | Malfa Peter | SUI | Utoe Bellinzona, Langenthal | 1:11:40 | 14:20 |
57 | W45A | Suna Eija | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:12:08 | 14:25 |
58 | W45A | Lepistö Paula | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 1:12:42 | 14:32 |
59 | W45A | Beleckaitė Genovaitė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:13:10 | 14:38 |
60 | W45A | Tolm Eha | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 1:13:37 | 14:43 |
61 | W45A | Midttun Bjoerg | NOR | Bergens Turn, Vikersund | 1:13:39 | 14:43 |
62 | W45A | Leakey Diane | GBR | SLOW, Aberdeenshire | 1:14:25 | 14:53 |
63 | W45A | Pajunen Arja | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat, Lahti | 1:14:35 | 14:55 |
64 | W45A | Nikitina Natalia | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:14:43 | 14:56 |
65 | W45A | Kosmačeva Tamāra | LAT | Kapa OK | 1:15:41 | 15:08 |
66 | W45A | Karvonen Pirjo | FIN | SUSI, Helsinki | 1:15:49 | 15:09 |
67 | W45A | Bobach Kirsten | DEN | Aalborg OK, Gistrup | 1:16:25 | 15:17 |
68 | W45A | Wickholm Rita | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna, Söderkulla | 1:16:42 | 15:20 |
69 | W45A | Turpeinen Pirkko | SWE | OK Löftan, Göteborg | 1:17:42 | 15:32 |
70 | W45A | Krcmarova Drahomira | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:19:00 | 15:48 |
71 | W45A | Tomman Vaike | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 1:22:23 | 16:28 |
72 | W45A | Alksne Aija | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 1:22:33 | 16:30 |
73 | W45A | Opsahl Turid | NOR | Loten, Vikersund | 1:23:04 | 16:36 |
74 | W45A | Ojapalo Anneli | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:23:24 | 16:40 |
75 | W45A | Mukhina Olga | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:23:50 | 16:46 |
76 | W45A | Pesti Anne | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 1:24:00 | 16:48 |
77 | W45A | Estorn Silvi | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 1:36:40 | 19:20 |
78 | W45A | Koponen Helvi | FIN | Sii-Ra, Kuopio | 1:38:45 | 19:45 |
79 | W45A | Silvi Simonne | BEL | KOL, Bilzen | 1:45:54 | 21:10 |
W45A | Veršinskienė Nijolė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq |