Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany | GER | 1:39:27 | |
1 | Hofmeister Patrick | 32:36 ( 3) | 32:36 ( 3) | |
2 | Wendler Torben | 33:56 ( 2) | 1:06:32 ( 1) | |
3 | Teich Christian | 32:55 ( 6) | 1:39:27 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:40:00 | |
1 | Poberžinas Rokas | 36:19 ( 8) | 36:19 ( 8) | |
2 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 32:20 ( 1) | 1:08:39 ( 4) | |
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 31:21 ( 2) | 1:40:00 ( 2) | |
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:42:49 | |
1 | Bouchal Jiri | 33:23 ( 4) | 33:23 ( 4) | |
2 | Komanec Vaclav | 34:45 ( 4) | 1:08:08 ( 2) | |
3 | Prochazka Jan | 34:41 (10) | 1:42:49 ( 3) | |
4 | Hungary | HUN | 1:42:59 | |
1 | Pelyhe Daniel | 33:54 ( 5) | 33:54 ( 5) | |
2 | Gyulai Zoltan | 34:17 ( 3) | 1:08:11 ( 3) | |
3 | Zsebehazy Istvan | 34:48 (11) | 1:42:59 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia | RUS | 1:43:34 | |
1 | Utkin Pavel | 34:51 ( 6) | 34:51 ( 6) | |
2 | Leksin Vasili | 35:53 ( 6) | 1:10:44 ( 5) | |
3 | Zhuravlev Sergey | 32:50 ( 5) | 1:43:34 ( 5) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:43:35 | |
1 | Rüedlinger Andreas | 31:34 ( 2) | 31:34 ( 2) | |
2 | Sauter Markus | 39:39 ( 8) | 1:11:13 ( 6) | |
3 | Hertner Fabian | 32:22 ( 4) | 1:43:35 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia | LAT | 1:44:40 | |
1 | Jansons Artis | 37:58 (10) | 37:58 (10) | |
2 | Linde Mārtiņš | 35:36 ( 5) | 1:13:34 ( 9) | |
3 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 31:06 ( 1) | 1:44:40 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 1:45:32 | |
1 | Vaiksaar Tõnis | 34:57 ( 7) | 34:57 ( 7) | |
2 | Taba Riho | 36:21 ( 7) | 1:11:18 ( 7) | |
3 | Vaher Sander | 34:14 ( 9) | 1:45:32 ( 8) | |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:51:10 | |
1 | Konovalenko Oleksandr | 36:39 ( 9) | 36:39 ( 9) | |
2 | Kratov Oleksandr | 42:27 (11) | 1:19:06 (10) | |
3 | Kandybei Evgen | 32:04 ( 3) | 1:51:10 ( 9) | |
10 | Austria | AUT | 1:51:39 | |
1 | Binder Martin | 31:25 ( 1) | 31:25 ( 1) | |
2 | Boubela Roland | 39:56 ( 9) | 1:11:21 ( 8) | |
3 | Auer Michael | 40:18 (13) | 1:51:39 (10) | |
11 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:02:04 | |
1 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 40:19 (11) | 40:19 (11) | |
2 | Taralov Zdravko | 43:11 (12) | 1:23:30 (11) | |
3 | Iordanov Teodor | 38:34 (12) | 2:02:04 (11) | |
12 | Romania | ROU | 2:28:04 | |
1 | Grama Petru | 52:44 (12) | 52:44 (12) | |
2 | Bogya Tamas | 42:09 (10) | 1:34:53 (12) | |
3 | Rasnita Anca | 53:11 (14) | 2:28:04 (12) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Kowalczyk Jacek | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Socha Marek | 1:09:05 (13) | dsq | |
3 | Sokalski Dariusz | 33:07 ( 7) | dsq | |
France | FRA | dsq | ||
1 | Meyer Corentin | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Dalberto Alban | 1:13:43 (14) | dsq | |
3 | Meyer Kirian | 33:43 ( 8) | dsq |