World cup, event 1 middle
BEL, Arlon, 2002-06-02

Rezultāti

Grupa D

Trase 4.6 km 10 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks Kvalifikācija min/km
1
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 24:44 D121:58 (  1) 5:25
2
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 24:58 D124:48 (  9) 5:28
3
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 25:11 D324:12 (12) 5:31
3
Hellman Karin SWESweden 25:11 D122:15 (  2) 5:31
5
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 25:58 D319:52 (  1) 5:41
6
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 25:59 D223:22 (  3) 5:41
7
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 26:08 D122:44 (  4) 5:43
8
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 26:25 D323:28 (  5) 5:47
9
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 26:40 D224:21 (  8) 5:50
10
Staff Hanne NORNorway 26:51 D224:14 (  6) 5:53
11
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 26:58 D123:44 (  7) 5:54
12
Rantala Maria FINFinland 27:03 D225:01 (  9) 5:55
13
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 27:10 D323:31 (  6) 5:57
13
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 27:10 D125:22 (13) 5:57
15
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 27:19 D323:52 (  8) 5:59
16
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 27:24 D123:49 (  8) 6:00
17
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 27:25 D224:17 (  7) 6:00
18
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 27:40 D227:18 (15) 6:04
19
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 27:50 D125:29 (16) 6:06
19
Nordrum Karina NORNorway 27:50 D323:59 (  9) 6:06
21
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 27:51 D325:32 (14) 6:06
21
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 27:51 D223:31 (  4) 6:06
23
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 28:09 D326:01 (15) 6:10
24
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 28:13 D321:08 (  2) 6:11
25
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 28:23 D226:28 (12) 6:13
26
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 28:44 D226:49 (14) 6:18
27
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 28:49 D122:31 (  3) 6:19
28
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 28:55 D123:41 (  6) 6:20
29
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 29:06 D324:03 (10) 6:22
30
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 29:11 D322:39 (  3) 6:23
31
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 29:29 D223:16 (  2) 6:27
32
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 29:38 D125:27 (15) 6:29
33
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 29:46 D226:24 (11) 6:31
34
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 29:53 D226:19 (10) 6:33
35
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 29:59 D323:09 (  4) 6:34
36
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 30:00 D223:41 (  5) 6:34
37
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 30:02 D222:22 (  1) 6:35
38
Hott Johansen Sandy CANCanada 30:14 D124:56 (10) 6:37
39
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 30:24 D125:18 (12) 6:40
40
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 30:25 D123:27 (  5) 6:40
41
Depta Monika POLPoland 30:40 D125:26 (14) 6:43
42
Jones Allison AUSAustralia 30:50 D124:58 (11) 6:45
43
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 30:57 D324:43 (13) 6:47
44
Voronina Elena RUSRussia 31:01 D125:31 (17) 6:48
45
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 31:04 D227:37 (16) 6:48
46
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 31:09 D323:35 (  7) 6:49
47
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 31:21 D324:03 (10) 6:52
48
Adams Jenni NZLNew Zealand 32:09 D326:05 (16) 7:03
49
Chemodanova Larisa RUSRussia 33:22 D226:36 (13) 7:19
50
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 33:53 D228:09 (17) 7:25