WOC sprint
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-05

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 12.0 km 14 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1
Tervala Mika FINFinland 27:13 26.5
2
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 27:49 25.9
3
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 27:59 25.7
4
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 28:00 25.7
5
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 28:18 25.4
6
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 28:20 25.4
7
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 28:30 25.3
8
Prochazka Jiri CZECzech Republic 28:52 24.9
9
Houlihan John GBRGreat Britain 29:14 24.6
10
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 29:22 24.5
11
Strejcek Petr CZECzech Republic 29:23 24.5
12
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 29:34 24.4
13
Pesu Raino FINFinland 29:59 24
14
Dēliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 30:06 23.9
15
Mach Radovan CZECzech Republic 30:08 23.9
16
Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 30:15 23.8
17
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 30:16 23.8
18
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 30:19 23.7
18
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 30:19 23.7
20
Grende Ants LATLatvia 30:34 23.6
21
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 30:48 23.4
22
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 30:50 23.4
23
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 30:54 23.3
24
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 30:56 23.3
25
Sxay Sébastien FRAFrance 30:57 23.3
26
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 30:59 23.2
27
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 31:00 23.2
27
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 31:00 23.2
29
Wohanka Pavel CZECzech Republic 31:03 23.2
30
Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria 31:05 23.2
31
Poirette Joel FRAFrance 31:07 23.1
32
Walter Tom AUSAustralia 31:08 23.1
32
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 31:08 23.1
34
Vodražka Jakub CZECzech Republic 31:11 23.1
35
Lebbink Grant AUSAustralia 31:16 23
36
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 31:30 22.9
37
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 31:42 22.7
38
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 31:44 22.7
39
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 31:48 22.6
40
Gossel Heiko GERGermany 31:57 22.5
41
Bellini Mauro ITAItaly 32:01 22.5
42
Entenfellner Peter AUTAustria 32:16 22.3
43
Postulka Karel SVKSlovakia 32:17 22.3
44
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 32:27 22.2
45
Baldwin David AUSAustralia 32:32 22.1
46
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 32:33 22.1
47
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 32:40 22
48
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 32:42 22
49
Krotkov Alexandr RUSRussia 32:44 22
50
Frey John USAUnited States 32:46 22
51
Viraszkó Zoltan HUNHungary 32:51 21.9
52
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 33:03 21.8
53
Forabosco Elvis ITAItaly 33:09 21.7
54
Klinke Ronny GERGermany 33:14 21.7
55
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 33:19 21.6
56
Männel Harald GERGermany 33:20 21.6
57
Holluby Andras HUNHungary 33:29 21.5
58
Casey John IRLIreland 33:33 21.5
58
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 33:33 21.5
60
May Justin IRLIreland 33:34 21.4
61
Pralus Olivier FRAFrance 33:37 21.4
62
Clor Hervé FRAFrance 33:41 21.4
63
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 33:47 21.3
64
Simpson Andy GBRGreat Britain 33:53 21.2
65
Morcillo José Luis ESPSpain 33:58 21.2
66
Van Cayzeele Laurent BELBelgium 34:00 21.2
67
Fritschy Jonas SUISwitzerland 34:11 21.1
68
Kirchner Eduard ESPSpain 34:19 21
69
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 34:22 21
70
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 34:29 20.9
71
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 34:39 20.8
72
Osipov Sergei RUSRussia 34:43 20.7
73
Deinert Axel GERGermany 34:47 20.7
74
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 34:58 20.6
75
Rooman Rudy BELBelgium 35:02 20.6
76
Gaspar Jorge PORPortugal 35:08 20.5
77
Rochford Iain IRLIreland 35:20 20.4
78
Aikawa Sou JPNJapan 35:21 20.4
79
Opetnik Siegfried AUTAustria 35:22 20.4
80
Dallimore Nick GBRGreat Britain 35:29 20.3
81
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 35:39 20.2
82
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 36:01 20
83
Canals Marc ESPSpain 36:11 19.9
84
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 36:23 19.8
85
Hall Chris GBRGreat Britain 36:24 19.8
86
Huik Aare ESTEstonia 36:27 19.8
87
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 36:29 19.7
88
Mahon Paul IRLIreland 36:30 19.7
89
Ezrachi Altshuler Erez ISRIsrael 36:35 19.7
90
Ludwig Carsten GERGermany 36:53 19.5
91
Ohkita Yohey JPNJapan 36:54 19.5
92
Malho David PORPortugal 37:03 19.4
93
Sebastiao Eduardo PORPortugal 37:11 19.4
94
Sousa Luis PORPortugal 37:28 19.2
95
Wathelet Alain BELBelgium 37:29 19.2
96
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 37:31 19.2
97
Farinazzo Marco Aurélio BRABrazil 37:32 19.2
98
Watanabe Mizuki JPNJapan 38:00 18.9
99
Sales Jordi ESPSpain 38:25 18.7
99
Flynn Martin IRLIreland 38:25 18.7
101
Cavallaro Michele ITAItaly 38:44 18.6
102
Tournay Benoit BELBelgium 39:01 18.5
103
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 39:04 18.4
104
O Boyle Senan IRLIreland 39:14 18.4
105
Shurer Ronen ISRIsrael 39:57 18
106
Błachut Igor POLPoland 40:03 18
107
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 40:08 17.9
108
Ovdat Ofer ISRIsrael 40:26 17.8
109
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 42:25 17
110
Ovadia Oded ISRIsrael 44:58 16
111
Trott Paul GBRGreat Britain 45:12 15.9
112
Uchiyama Masafumi JPNJapan 45:50 15.7
113
Oliveira Eduardo PORPortugal 51:42 13.9
  Fürnkranz Martin AUTAustria dsq  
  Kirstuks Didzis LATLatvia dsq  
  Sysoev Pavel RUSRussia dsq