WOC relay
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-06

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 16 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
France 2 FRA2:21:56 1Sxay Sébastien46:29 (  1)46:29 (  1)
2Poirette Joel50:28 (  9)1:36:57 (  4)
3Pralus Olivier44:59 (  1)2:21:56 (  1)
2
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:22:14 1Strejcek Petr48:00 (  4)48:00 (  4)
2Mach Radovan47:45 (  6)1:35:45 (  1)
3Rygl Jaroslav46:29 (  2)2:22:14 (  2)
3
Finland 1 FIN2:22:18 1Pesu Raino49:34 (  7)49:34 (  7)
2Mäkilä Jussi46:14 (  1)1:35:48 (  2)
3Tervala Mika46:30 (  3)2:22:18 (  3)
4
Russia 1 RUS2:24:00 1Gritsan Ruslan49:08 (  6)49:08 (  6)
2Zhurkin Maxim47:19 (  3)1:36:27 (  3)
3Korchagin Victor47:33 (  5)2:24:00 (  4)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:24:40 1Wohanka Pavel48:22 (  5)48:22 (  5)
2Prochazka Jiri48:42 (  7)1:37:04 (  5)
3Vodražka Jakub47:36 (  6)2:24:40 (  5)
5
Slovakia SVK2:26:47 1Šabo Mikulaš49:56 (  8)49:56 (  8)
2Šurgan Štefan47:39 (  5)1:37:35 (  6)
3Haničak Tomaš49:12 (10)2:26:47 (  6)
6
Switzerland 1 SUI2:30:24 1Fritschy Jonas55:56 (20)55:56 (20)
2Seger Simon47:21 (  4)1:43:17 (  9)
3Berger Alain47:07 (  4)2:30:24 (  7)
7
Latvia LAT2:31:00 1Voiceščuks Uģis50:05 (  9)50:05 (  9)
2Grende Ants50:45 (10)1:40:50 (  8)
3Dēliņš Kaspars50:10 (13)2:31:00 (  8)
  Finland 2 FIN2:33:03 1Sarkkinen Timo47:11 (  2)47:11 (  2)
2Tommola Mikko56:10 (18)1:43:21 (10)
3Tompuri Tuomo49:42 (12)2:33:03 (  9)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:33:55 1Jabas Rémy52:08 (12)52:08 (12)
2Dauwalder Urs52:51 (12)1:44:59 (12)
3Oklé Beat48:56 (  8)2:33:55 (10)
8
Australia AUS2:36:49 1Randall Alex47:39 (  3)47:39 (  3)
2Lebbink Grant55:46 (17)1:43:25 (11)
3Walter Tom53:24 (19)2:36:49 (11)
9
Italy 1 ITA2:37:00 1Bellini Mauro56:02 (21)56:02 (21)
2Gasperotti Ivan52:43 (11)1:48:45 (15)
3Mogno Michele48:15 (  7)2:37:00 (12)
10
Estonia EST2:38:07 1Rae Arbo55:39 (17)55:39 (17)
2Ottesson Rene53:30 (13)1:49:09 (16)
3Hallik Margus48:58 (  9)2:38:07 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS2:39:04 1Krotkov Alexandr52:06 (11)52:06 (11)
2Osipov Sergei54:24 (15)1:46:30 (13)
3Sysoev Pavel52:34 (15)2:39:04 (14)
11
Spain 1 ESP2:39:11 1Ferrer Ferrer Lluis52:11 (13)52:11 (13)
2Morcillo José Luis57:38 (20)1:49:49 (18)
3Casal Fernandez Roger49:22 (11)2:39:11 (15)
12
Austria 1 AUT2:41:58 1Gigon Christian59:23 (28)59:23 (28)
2Wieser Thomas50:19 (  8)1:49:42 (17)
3Dörfler Dietmar52:16 (14)2:41:58 (16)
  Austria 2 AUT2:47:15 1Entenfellner Peter52:33 (14)52:33 (14)
2Opetnik Siegfried55:02 (16)1:47:35 (14)
3Furnkranz Martin59:40 (25)2:47:15 (17)
13
Great Britain 1 GBR2:52:30 1Houlihan John55:14 (16)55:14 (16)
2Heading Steve1:03:02 (25)1:58:16 (21)
3Simpson Andy54:14 (20)2:52:30 (18)
14
Portugal 1 POR2:54:57 1Sebastiao Eduardo58:23 (25)58:23 (25)
2Sousa Luis1:03:19 (26)2:01:42 (24)
3Reis Alexandre53:15 (18)2:54:57 (19)
15
Germany 2 GER2:55:00 1Männel Harald55:45 (18)55:45 (18)
2Deinert Axel1:04:19 (27)2:00:04 (23)
3Klinke Ronny54:56 (22)2:55:00 (20)
16
Hungary 1 HUN2:55:16 1Holluby Andras59:07 (26)59:07 (26)
2Paulovits Laszló59:19 (23)1:58:26 (22)
3Vajda Zsolt56:50 (23)2:55:16 (21)
17
Ireland 1 IRL2:55:27 1Casey John57:22 (23)57:22 (23)
2May Justin1:04:56 (28)2:02:18 (25)
3Rochford Iain53:09 (17)2:55:27 (22)
18
Lithuania LTU2:57:29 1Kalvaitis Darius1:00:46 (30)1:00:46 (30)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas56:59 (19)1:57:45 (20)
3Arlauskas Remigijus59:44 (26)2:57:29 (23)
  Italy 2 ITA2:57:36 1Girardi Luigi54:29 (15)54:29 (15)
2Forabosco Elvis1:10:10 (29)2:04:39 (27)
3Cavallaro Michele52:57 (16)2:57:36 (24)
  Germany 1 GER3:01:55 1Wenzel Falk1:09:05 (32)1:09:05 (32)
2Gossel Heiko58:19 (22)2:07:24 (28)
3Ludwig Carsten54:31 (21)3:01:55 (25)
  Spain 2 ESP3:09:40 1Kirchner Eduard1:06:09 (31)1:06:09 (31)
2Canals Marc58:06 (21)2:04:15 (26)
3Sales Jordi1:05:25 (29)3:09:40 (26)
19
Israel ISR3:14:29 1Shurer Ronen59:12 (27)59:12 (27)
2Ovdat Ofer1:11:58 (31)2:11:10 (30)
3Ezrachi Altshuler Erez1:03:19 (28)3:14:29 (27)
  Hungary 2 HUN3:17:05 1Viraszkó Zoltan56:53 (22)56:53 (22)
2Marosffy Orsolya1:17:27 (33)2:14:20 (31)
3Füzy Anna1:02:45 (27)3:17:05 (28)
  Great Britain 2 GBR3:17:21 1Hall Chris58:11 (24)58:11 (24)
2Trott Paul1:11:24 (30)2:09:35 (29)
3Dallimore Nick1:07:46 (32)3:17:21 (29)
20
Japan JPN3:20:55 1Aikawa Sou59:39 (29)59:39 (29)
2Ohkita Yohey1:15:26 (32)2:15:05 (32)
3Watanabe Mizuki1:05:50 (30)3:20:55 (30)
  Portugal 2 POR3:31:50 1Malho David1:16:13 (33)1:16:13 (33)
2Gaspar Jorge1:17:50 (34)2:34:03 (34)
3Oliveira Eduardo57:47 (24)3:31:50 (31)
  Ireland 2 IRL3:33:25 1Mahon Paul1:25:14 (34)1:25:14 (34)
2Flynn Martin1:00:36 (24)2:25:50 (33)
3O Boyle Senan1:07:35 (31)3:33:25 (32)
  France 1 FRAdsq 1Perrin Gilles50:48 (10)50:48 (10)
2Gillmann Jérémie47:03 (  2)1:37:51 (  7)
3Clor Hervédsqdsq
  Belgium BELdsq 1Vliegen Erik55:53 (19)55:53 (19)
2Van Cayzeele Laurent54:15 (14)1:50:08 (19)
3Tournay Benoitdsqdsq