Vieta Etaps | Komanda Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Grupa | Laiks Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | M18 | 1:38:16 | |
1 | Glazunov Denis | 32:53 ( 8) | 32:53 ( 8) | ||
2 | Aleshin Konstantin | 34:27 ( 6) | 1:07:20 ( 5) | ||
3 | Ryzhankov Sergei | 30:56 ( 1) | 1:38:16 ( 1) | ||
2 | Hungary | HUN | M18 | 1:38:34 | |
1 | Kovacs Adam | 31:25 ( 2) | 31:25 ( 2) | ||
2 | Gösswein Csaba | 32:25 ( 2) | 1:03:50 ( 1) | ||
3 | Zsebehazy Istvan | 34:44 ( 7) | 1:38:34 ( 2) | ||
3 | Czech republic | CZE | M18 | 1:39:00 | |
1 | Haj Jakub | 32:00 ( 5) | 32:00 ( 5) | ||
2 | Rajnošek Zdenek | 33:54 ( 5) | 1:05:54 ( 3) | ||
3 | Holas Ondrej | 33:06 ( 2) | 1:39:00 ( 3) | ||
4 | Poland | POL | M18 | 1:39:10 | |
1 | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz | 31:45 ( 3) | 31:45 ( 3) | ||
2 | Mazurek Filip | 32:35 ( 3) | 1:04:20 ( 2) | ||
3 | Weber Michał | 34:50 ( 8) | 1:39:10 ( 4) | ||
5 | Ukraine | UKR | M18 | 1:44:50 | |
1 | Tumak Yuri | 31:22 ( 1) | 31:22 ( 1) | ||
2 | Kratov Oleksandr | 37:46 (10) | 1:09:08 ( 7) | ||
3 | Terpai Dmytro | 35:42 (10) | 1:44:50 ( 5) | ||
6 | Slovakia | SVK | M18 | 1:48:29 | |
1 | Kvaka Ondrej | 32:03 ( 6) | 32:03 ( 6) | ||
2 | Drenčak Tomaš | 36:51 ( 8) | 1:08:54 ( 6) | ||
3 | Ingr Hubert | 39:35 (15) | 1:48:29 ( 6) | ||
7 | Romania | ROU | M18 | 1:48:36 | |
1 | Marian Ciprian Alin | 31:56 ( 4) | 31:56 ( 4) | ||
2 | Negoita Iulian | 38:12 (11) | 1:10:08 (10) | ||
3 | Bogya Tamas | 38:28 (13) | 1:48:36 ( 7) | ||
8 | Switzerland | SUI | M18 | 1:48:47 | |
1 | Renevey Christian | 38:48 (17) | 38:48 (17) | ||
2 | Hägler Sebastian | 31:03 ( 1) | 1:09:51 ( 9) | ||
3 | Schnyder Gion | 38:56 (14) | 1:48:47 ( 8) | ||
9 | France | FRA | M18 | 1:49:18 | |
1 | Boichut Charly | 34:08 (13) | 34:08 (13) | ||
2 | Adamski Philippe | 35:30 ( 7) | 1:09:38 ( 8) | ||
3 | Dalberto Alban | 39:40 (16) | 1:49:18 ( 9) | ||
10 | Latvija | LAT | M18 | 1:49:28 | |
1 | Lebedoks Ēriks | 33:41 (11) | 33:41 (11) | ||
2 | Peilāns Jānis | 41:06 (14) | 1:14:47 (11) | ||
3 | Linde Mārtiņš | 34:41 ( 6) | 1:49:28 (10) | ||
11 | SUI-BUL-AUT | ___ | M18 | 1:50:13 | |
1 | Preisig Nicolas | 33:16 ( 9) | 33:16 ( 9) | ||
2 | Kamenarov Zlatko | 33:53 ( 4) | 1:07:09 ( 4) | ||
3 | Wiesberger Philipp | 43:04 (19) | 1:50:13 (11) | ||
12 | Estonia | EST | M18 | 1:53:44 | |
1 | Puusepp Markus | 38:55 (18) | 38:55 (18) | ||
2 | Assor Alar | 40:41 (13) | 1:19:36 (13) | ||
3 | Taba Riho | 34:08 ( 4) | 1:53:44 (12) | ||
13 | Lithuania | LTU | M18 | 1:53:55 | |
1 | Stupelis Romualdas | 32:24 ( 7) | 32:24 ( 7) | ||
2 | Gerber Robertas | 47:56 (19) | 1:20:20 (14) | ||
3 | Romančikas Gediminas | 33:35 ( 3) | 1:53:55 (13) | ||
14 | Germany | GER | M18 | 1:54:49 | |
1 | Leideck Karsten | 43:14 (22) | 43:14 (22) | ||
2 | Gaedtke Max | 37:09 ( 9) | 1:20:23 (15) | ||
3 | Kundisch Wieland | 34:26 ( 5) | 1:54:49 (14) | ||
15 | Belarus | BLR | M18 | 1:58:37 | |
1 | Voitsehovich Ruslan | 38:37 (16) | 38:37 (16) | ||
2 | Lemachka Andrei | 41:53 (15) | 1:20:30 (16) | ||
3 | Ryzhkov Sergei | 38:07 (11) | 1:58:37 (15) | ||
16 | Bulgaria | BUL | M18 | 2:00:33 | |
1 | Taralov Zdravko | 42:59 (21) | 42:59 (21) | ||
2 | Boiadzhiev Ivan | 39:19 (12) | 1:22:18 (18) | ||
3 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 38:15 (12) | 2:00:33 (16) | ||
17 | LAT-LTU-EST | ___ | M18 | 2:02:35 | |
1 | Bertuks Edgars | 42:35 (20) | 42:35 (20) | ||
2 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 44:20 (17) | 1:26:55 (19) | ||
3 | Malsroos Lauri | 35:40 ( 9) | 2:02:35 (17) | ||
18 | HUN-HUN-RUS | ___ | M18 | 2:03:10 | |
1 | Szajkó Csaba | 33:28 (10) | 33:28 (10) | ||
2 | Szabó Andras | 47:44 (18) | 1:21:12 (17) | ||
3 | Lysenkov Alexandr | 41:58 (18) | 2:03:10 (18) | ||
19 | CZE-POL-ESP | ___ | M18 | 2:07:27 | |
1 | Polašek Jan | 33:46 (12) | 33:46 (12) | ||
2 | Olech Przemyslav | 42:05 (16) | 1:15:51 (12) | ||
3 | Saavedra Alvaro Garcia | 51:36 (21) | 2:07:27 (19) | ||
20 | Austria | AUT | M18 | 2:20:16 | |
1 | Wiesberger Manuel | 38:33 (15) | 38:33 (15) | ||
2 | Friessnig Johannes | 50:25 (20) | 1:28:58 (20) | ||
3 | Bosina Ernst | 51:18 (20) | 2:20:16 (20) | ||
21 | UKR-SVK-SVK | ___ | M18 | 2:27:04 | |
1 | Goncharenko Ivan | 34:18 (14) | 34:18 (14) | ||
2 | Priesol Juraj | 56:28 (22) | 1:30:46 (21) | ||
3 | Novotny Vladimir | 56:18 (23) | 2:27:04 (21) | ||
22 | Serbia and Montenegro | SCG | M18 | 2:39:04 | |
1 | Stanojevic Nebojsa | 53:44 (23) | 53:44 (23) | ||
2 | Tasic Pavle | 52:48 (21) | 1:46:32 (22) | ||
3 | Roksandic Stevan | 52:32 (22) | 2:39:04 (22) | ||
ROU-RUS | ___ | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Urdea Radu | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Merzlikine Roman | 57:24 (23) | |||
Spain | ESP | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Rodriguez Santos Dario | 38:59 (19) | 38:59 (19) | ||
2 | Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Rico Mira Nestor | 40:45 (17) |