Izvēlēties summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:06 | 6:07 |
2 |
Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Krekenava | 34:29 | 6:23 |
3 |
Pečiūra Justinas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 38:50 | 7:11 |
4 |
Pranckaitis Vytautas | LTU | Krekenava | 39:45 | 7:21 |
5 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:09 | 7:26 |
6 |
Raubickas Vytenis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:40 | 7:31 |
7 |
Kamarevcevas Eduardas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:44 | 7:32 |
8 |
Mačionis Justas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 44:18 | 8:12 |
9 |
Rutkauskas Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:31 | 8:14 |
10 |
Mikšys Julius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 44:45 | 8:17 |
11 |
Tamošaitis Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:18 | 8:23 |
12 |
Baškys Egidijus | LTU | Dainų vidurinė mokykla, Šiauliai | 45:59 | 8:30 |
13 |
Aranskis Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 46:28 | 8:36 |
14 |
Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 47:16 | 8:45 |
15 |
Raugevičius Martynas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 47:30 | 8:47 |
16 |
Laurinavičius Marius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 47:40 | 8:49 |
17 |
Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 47:42 | 8:50 |
18 |
Mockus Vaidas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 48:12 | 8:55 |
19 |
Malūkas Arūnas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 49:08 | 9:05 |
20 |
Vilkauskas Tomas | LTU | Didžvario gimnazija | 51:10 | 9:28 |
21 |
Kantautas Marius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 51:12 | 9:28 |
22 |
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:26 | 9:42 |
23 |
Leskauskas Darius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:30 | 9:43 |
24 |
Keina Linas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 53:26 | 9:53 |
25 |
Stankevič Robertas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 53:52 | 9:58 |
26 |
Sakalauskas Vygandas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 54:04 | 10:00 |
27 |
Nakvosas Mindaugas | LTU | Lieporių vidurinė mokykla | 54:14 | 10:02 |
28 |
Švilponis Aivaras | LTU | Krekenava | 54:37 | 10:06 |
29 |
Narušis Šarūnas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 55:07 | 10:12 |
30 |
Eigertas Tomas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 56:23 | 10:26 |
31 |
Jakštys Motiejus | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 56:27 | 10:27 |
32 |
Stasiulis Valentas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 57:03 | 10:33 |
33 |
Janulynas Audrius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 57:05 | 10:34 |
34 |
Beresnevičius Domas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 57:33 | 10:39 |
35 |
Pikturna Kostas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:29 | 11:00 |
36 |
Kantauskas Paulius | LTU | Sandoros pagrindinė mokykla, Šiauliai | 1:00:50 | 11:15 |
37 |
Matelis Arūnas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:01:29 | 11:23 |
38 |
Menkevičius Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:42 | 11:36 |
39 |
Donauskis Antanas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:06:59 | 12:24 |
40 |
Juknevičius Mantas | LTU | Krekenava | 1:07:07 | 12:25 |
41 |
Jokūbaitis Mantvydas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 1:07:26 | 12:29 |
42 |
Dragužis Tomas | LTU | Linkuvos vidurinė mokykla, Linkuva | 1:07:28 | 12:29 |
43 |
Ožalas Audrius | LTU | Linkuvos vidurinė mokykla, Linkuva | 1:12:39 | 13:27 |
44 |
Geležinis Mantas | LTU | Dainų vidurinė mokykla, Šiauliai | 1:13:05 | 13:32 |
45 |
Tamoševičius Saulius | LTU | Dainų vidurinė mokykla, Šiauliai | 1:13:09 | 13:32 |
46 |
Briedis Vytautas | LTU | Juliaus Janonio gimnazija, Šiauliai | 1:13:22 | 13:35 |
47 |
Kasinskas Laisvūnas | LTU | R | 1:16:54 | 14:14 |
48 |
Gudonis Erikas | LTU | Linkuvos vidurinė mokykla, Linkuva | 1:17:15 | 14:18 |
49 |
Kusas Kęstutis | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:18:37 | 14:33 |
50 |
Gedminas Evaldas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:26:06 | 15:56 |
51 |
Untanas Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 1:34:37 | 17:31 |
52 |
Padervinskas Šarūnas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 1:36:55 | 17:56 |
53 |
Jonikavičius Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:38:13 | 18:11 |
54 |
Petravičius Tomas | LTU | Dainų vidurinė mokykla, Šiauliai | 1:45:52 | 19:36 |
55 |
Navikas Žygimantas | LTU | Krekenava | 1:53:29 | 21:00 |