EYOC relay
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-27

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 4.3 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Russia RUS1:29:41 1Rozova Tatiana30:28 (  2)30:28 (  2)
2Oleinichenkova Nina28:53 (  2)59:21 (  2)
3Mendel Tatiana30:20 (  2)1:29:41 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:32:19 1Karochova Simona30:26 (  1)30:26 (  1)
2Machutova Lucie28:09 (  1)58:35 (  1)
3Vaculikova Jana33:44 (  7)1:32:19 (  2)
3
Hungary HUN1:32:30 1Szerencsi Dóra32:44 (  6)32:44 (  6)
2Öry Eszter29:19 (  3)1:02:03 (  3)
3Péley Dorottya30:27 (  3)1:32:30 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:38:01 1Suter Dorothea37:00 (14)37:00 (14)
2Wyder Judith31:48 (  4)1:08:48 (  9)
3Engeler Rachel29:13 (  1)1:38:01 (  4)
5
Austria AUT1:41:08 1Kadan Ursula32:34 (  4)32:34 (  4)
2Zügner Anna35:48 (11)1:08:22 (  7)
3Killmann Stephanie32:46 (  6)1:41:08 (  5)
6
Romania ROU1:41:43 1Auer Monica32:31 (  3)32:31 (  3)
2Zah Ghit Ioana32:28 (  6)1:04:59 (  4)
3Popescu Adina Monica36:44 (11)1:41:43 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR1:42:02 1Hrynko Olha35:15 (12)35:15 (12)
2Novikova Nataliya32:54 (  8)1:08:09 (  6)
3Parkhomenko Oleksandra33:53 (  8)1:42:02 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT1:44:24 1Brūna Rasa35:05 (11)35:05 (11)
2Brālīte Anna33:20 (  9)1:08:25 (  8)
3Mihailova Krista35:59 (10)1:44:24 (  8)
9
Poland POL1:46:26 1Leśniak Magdalena34:13 (10)34:13 (10)
2Drewniowska Lucyna40:59 (16)1:15:12 (14)
3Najman Natalia31:14 (  5)1:46:26 (  9)
10
Spain ESP1:46:29 1Rafols Perramon Ona35:41 (13)35:41 (13)
2Rico Mira Luisa34:03 (10)1:09:44 (10)
3Gil Sanchez Alicia36:45 (12)1:46:29 (10)
11
France FRA1:47:58 1Leloup Marine32:49 (  8)32:49 (  8)
2Barlet Gaelle37:13 (13)1:10:02 (11)
3Papillon Cécile37:56 (14)1:47:58 (11)
12
Germany GER1:50:36 1Doetsch Esther32:40 (  5)32:40 (  5)
2Jahn Susann40:46 (15)1:13:26 (13)
3Juras Sandra37:10 (13)1:50:36 (12)
13
Slovakia SVK1:52:56 1Bednarova Dominika37:40 (15)37:40 (15)
2Korimova Ivana44:21 (17)1:22:01 (18)
3Kršiakova Jana30:55 (  4)1:52:56 (13)
14
Estonia EST1:55:16 1Trei Ly33:00 (  9)33:00 (  9)
2Hirv Eleri46:20 (18)1:19:20 (16)
3Gutmann Grete35:56 (  9)1:55:16 (14)
15
Bulgaria BUL1:58:04 1Bochukova Zhanet40:59 (17)40:59 (17)
2Danailova Simona38:25 (14)1:19:24 (17)
3Lazarova Ivanka38:40 (15)1:58:04 (15)
16
Belarus BLR2:11:57 1Prohorenko Katerina41:03 (18)41:03 (18)
2Pechur Alena36:06 (12)1:17:09 (15)
3Valiuk Katsiaryna54:48 (16)2:11:57 (16)
17
Serbia and Montenegro SCG2:48:56 1Radosavljevic Vedrana51:39 (19)51:39 (19)
2Zdravkovic Marta50:35 (19)1:42:14 (19)
3Zdravkovic Nada1:06:42 (17)2:48:56 (17)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Mikšytė Aušra32:48 (  7)32:48 (  7)
2Vasyliūtė Ugnė32:15 (  5)1:05:03 (  5)
3Ražaitytė Gabijadsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Pruss Maria39:13 (16)39:13 (16)
2Scalet Nicole32:48 (  7)1:12:01 (12)