EYOC relay
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-27

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 4.9 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Poland POL1:52:47 1Grzelak Agnieszka38:21 (  3)38:21 (  3)
2Machowska Weronika37:33 (  1)1:15:54 (  1)
3Wicha Iwona36:53 (  2)1:52:47 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:55:21 1Krafkova Lucie37:27 (  1)37:27 (  1)
2Hermanova Zuzana40:47 (  6)1:18:14 (  2)
3Duchova Iveta37:07 (  3)1:55:21 (  2)
3
Lithuania LTU1:56:12 1Rybakovaitė Kristina38:41 (  6)38:41 (  6)
2Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė39:58 (  3)1:18:39 (  3)
3Rūkaitė Jūratė37:33 (  5)1:56:12 (  3)
4
Ukraine UKR1:58:30 1Sluta Olga40:49 (11)40:49 (11)
2Struhalova Olena41:37 (  7)1:22:26 (  9)
3Kytsman Maryana36:04 (  1)1:58:30 (  4)
5
Russia RUS1:58:40 1Salova Valentina38:15 (  2)38:15 (  2)
2Borina Zlata43:12 (  9)1:21:27 (  6)
3Terekhova Ekaterina37:13 (  4)1:58:40 (  5)
6
France FRA2:01:36 1Goffre Anais40:37 (  9)40:37 (  9)
2D Harreville Mélanie40:14 (  4)1:20:51 (  5)
3Bouchet Charlotte40:45 (  7)2:01:36 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT2:04:43 1Turka Janeta40:01 (  8)40:01 (  8)
2Priedīte Inga40:41 (  5)1:20:42 (  4)
3Sokolova Sanita44:01 (11)2:04:43 (  7)
8
Germany GER2:07:38 1Reischuk Rebecca38:26 (  4)38:26 (  4)
2Seib Jenny43:43 (11)1:22:09 (  7)
3Hoke Angela45:29 (13)2:07:38 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN2:07:43 1Tas Katalin40:45 (10)40:45 (10)
2Hrenkó Ivett41:39 (  8)1:22:24 (  8)
3Mathé Fanni45:19 (12)2:07:43 (  9)
10
Bulgaria BUL2:12:18 1Lazarova Stanka38:28 (  5)38:28 (  5)
2Bombalova Evelina52:03 (14)1:30:31 (11)
3Grigorova Antoniya41:47 (  8)2:12:18 (10)
11
Switzerland SUI2:12:19 1Knechtli Lilian44:14 (12)44:14 (12)
2Ammann Rahel47:51 (13)1:32:05 (12)
3Würmli Sara40:14 (  6)2:12:19 (11)
12
Estonia EST2:12:30 1Rooni Kati38:59 (  7)38:59 (  7)
2Uiboupin Kadri43:30 (10)1:22:29 (10)
3Leontenko Tais50:01 (16)2:12:30 (12)
13
Italy ITA2:19:38 1Sambi Sara44:35 (13)44:35 (13)
2Maggioni Federica52:41 (15)1:37:16 (14)
3Di Furia Sara42:22 (  9)2:19:38 (13)
14
Slovakia SVK2:19:55 1Hlavačikova Erika55:00 (16)55:00 (16)
2Macinska Jana37:54 (  2)1:32:54 (13)
3Kršiakova Maria47:01 (15)2:19:55 (14)
15
Austria AUT2:23:17 1Wagner Melanie53:54 (15)53:54 (15)
2Harreither Agnes45:43 (12)1:39:37 (15)
3Krischan Jutta43:40 (10)2:23:17 (15)
16
Belarus BLR2:36:55 1Klopovskaia Anastasia56:58 (17)56:58 (17)
2Botian Anna53:30 (16)1:50:28 (17)
3Titova Inna46:27 (14)2:36:55 (16)
17
Spain ESP3:20:51 1Francés Rico Irene51:45 (14)51:45 (14)
2Galvan Tortosa Laura58:27 (18)1:50:12 (16)
3Trivino Amigo Natalia1:30:39 (18)3:20:51 (17)
18
Kazakhstan KAZ3:37:46 1Gornaia Maria1:22:32 (19)1:22:32 (19)
2Marinina Alexandra57:08 (17)2:19:40 (18)
3Khasanova Riana1:18:06 (17)3:37:46 (18)
  Serbia and Montenegro SCGdsq 1Bojovic Marta1:08:00 (18)1:08:00 (18)
2Simic Sonjadsqdsq
3Sibinoski Ljiljanadnfdsq