EYOC sprint + long
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-25

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 2.0 km 13 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Oleinichenkova Nina RUSRussia 70 12:31.7 6:15
2
Machutova Lucie CZECzech Republic 63 13:23.4 6:41
3
Rozova Tatiana RUSRussia 58 13:25.2 6:42
4
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 55 13:32.9 6:46
5
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 53 13:34.2 6:47
6
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 51 13:37.7 6:48
7
Vaculikova Jana CZECzech Republic 49 13:47.4 6:53
8
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 48 13:49.9 6:54
9
Hlavova Hana CZECzech Republic 47 13:57.9 6:58
10
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 46 14:02.0 7:01
11
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 45 14:12.3 7:06
12
Brandt Maike GERGermany 44 14:21.7 7:10
13
Engeler Rachel SUISwitzerland 43 14:23.2 7:11
14
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 42 14:27.9 7:13
15
Brālīte Anna LATLatvia 41 14:39.3 7:19
16
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 40 14:50.0 7:25
17
Brūna Rasa LATLatvia 39 15:03.9 7:31
18
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 38 15:04.6 7:32
19
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 37 15:05.3 7:32
20
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 36 15:06.8 7:33
21
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTULithuania 35 15:08.1 7:34
22
Danailova Simona BULBulgaria 34 15:10.9 7:35
23
Nagy Virag HUNHungary 33 15:12.2 7:36
24
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 32 15:16.1 7:38
25
Bednarova Dominika SVKSlovakia 31 15:21.1 7:40
26
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 30 15:30.2 7:45
27
Drewniowska Lucyna POLPoland 29 15:32.1 7:46
28
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 28 15:32.4 7:46
29
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 27 15:38.1 7:49
30
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 26 15:39.0 7:49
31
Suter Dorothea SUISwitzerland 25 15:39.9 7:49
32
Korimova Ivana SVKSlovakia 24 15:41.4 7:50
33
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 23 15:46.8 7:53
34
Pechur Alena BLRBelarus 22 15:49.4 7:54
35
Szerencsi Dóra HUNHungary 21 15:57.2 7:58
36
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 20 16:00.2 8:00
37
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 19 16:00.5 8:00
38
Najman Natalia POLPoland 18 16:00.9 8:00
39
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 17 16:06.7 8:03
40
Novikova Nataliya UKRUkraine 16 16:18.0 8:09
41
Jahn Susann GERGermany 15 16:18.2 8:09
42
Kršiakova Maria SVKSlovakia 14 16:24.8 8:12
43
Valiuk Katsiaryna BLRBelarus 13 16:25.5 8:12
44
Zügner Anna AUTAustria 12 16:29.6 8:14
45
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 11 16:33.8 8:16
46
Driutova Iryna UKRUkraine 10 16:49.2 8:24
47
Leśniak Magdalena POLPoland 9 16:56.2 8:28
48
Lazarova Ivanka BULBulgaria 8 17:13.5 8:36
49
Torggler Jutta ITAItaly 7 17:22.0 8:41
50
Prohorenko Katerina BLRBelarus 6 17:22.1 8:41
51
Zah Ghit Ioana ROURomania 5 17:25.1 8:42
52
Marinina Alexandra KAZKAZ 4 17:37.6 8:48
53
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 3 17:38.6 8:49
54
Papillon Cécile FRAFrance 2 17:55.1 8:57
55
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 1 18:00.4 9:00
56
Auer Monica ROURomania 1 18:11.1 9:05
57
Pruss Maria ITAItaly 1 18:46.5 9:23
58
Bochukova Zhanet BULBulgaria 1 18:49.9 9:24
59
Radosavljevic Vedrana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 18:55.0 9:27
60
Zdravkovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 19:11.2 9:35
61
Hrynko Olha UKRUkraine 1 20:23.5 10:11
62
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 1 20:36.8 10:18
63
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 1 21:17.3 10:38
64
Lopez Juan Angela ESPSpain 1 21:55.6 10:57
65
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 1 22:46.4 11:23
66
Prodanova Monika BULBulgaria 1 23:02.2 11:31
67
Zdravkovic Nada SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 23:35.4 11:47
68
Juras Sandra GERGermany 1 24:16.1 12:08
  Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance   dsq  
  Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia   dsq