WOC long + middle + sprint
SWE, Åsarna Östersund, 2004-02-11

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 3.5 km 19 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Vlasova Tatiana RUSRussia 13:30 3:52
2
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 13:32 3:53
3
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad NORNorway 13:37 3:54
3
Grenholm Stina SWESweden 13:37 3:54
5
Lund Marie SWESweden 13:49 3:58
6
Jokinen Erja FINFinland 13:51 3:58
7
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 13:53 3:59
8
Valkonen Hannele FINFinland 14:29 4:09
9
Lehto Salla FINFinland 14:34 4:11
10
Wikström Holmgren Ida SWESweden 14:35 4:11
11
Kjellman Karin SWESweden 14:36 4:11
12
Naumova Natalia RUSRussia 14:44 4:14
13
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 14:45 4:14
14
Onishchenko Irina RUSRussia 14:48 4:15
15
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 14:53 4:16
16
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 14:58 4:18
17
Reenaas Kjersti NORNorway 15:26 4:26
18
Randakova Helena CZECzech Republic 15:48 4:32
19
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 16:23 4:42
20
Böhmova Eva CZECzech Republic 16:41 4:47
21
Renger Katrin GERGermany 16:45 4:48
22
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 16:55 4:51
23
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 17:01 4:53
23
Gjessing Ingvild Kravdal NORNorway 17:01 4:53
25
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 17:24 5:00
26
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 17:43 5:05
27
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 17:57 5:09
28
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 18:02 5:10
29
Wyder Manuela SUISwitzerland 18:15 5:14
30
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 18:36 5:20
31
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 18:42 5:22
32
Klauža Laima LATLatvia 18:47 5:23
33
Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania 19:05 5:29
34
Mäeots Tuuli ESTEstonia 19:37 5:38
35
Pradel Sara ITAItaly 19:51 5:42
36
Ragona Federica ITAItaly 20:31 5:53
37
Gogoreva Ina BLRBelarus 20:39 5:56
38
Sakai Yoshiko JPNJapan 21:22 6:08
39
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 22:15 6:23
40
Marosffy Orsolya HUNHungary 22:35 6:29
41
Motoki Tomoko JPNJapan 23:41 6:48
42
Shiratori Keiko JPNJapan 24:11 6:56
43
Kurth Susan GERGermany 24:28 7:01
44
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 26:14 7:32
45
Csucs Monika Beartrice ROURomania 31:21 9:00
46
Cinnamon Eunice IRLIreland 38:23 11:01
47
Raines Candice USAUnited States 41:48 12:00
  Barnes Clare GBRGreat Britain dsq