Izvēlēties summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vasilenok Vladimir | BLR | Orion | 35:48 | 5:15 |
2 |
Gipas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 37:13 | 5:28 |
3 |
Denisov Valeri | BLR | BELARUS | 38:13 | 5:37 |
4 |
Jonauskas Genadijus | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 39:26 | 5:47 |
5 |
Grigorjevs Nikolajs | LAT | Stiga OK | 39:39 | 5:49 |
6 |
Valiūnas Jurgis | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 39:41 | 5:50 |
7 |
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 39:44 | 5:50 |
8 |
Sereika Remigijus | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 40:08 | 5:54 |
9 |
Retsloff Jorgen | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 40:59 | 6:01 |
10 |
Paužas Antanas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 41:06 | 6:02 |
11 |
Mockus Pranas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:31 | 6:06 |
12 |
Maldeikis Rimantas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 42:00 | 6:10 |
13 |
Kubaitis Arūnas | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 42:01 | 6:10 |
14 |
Morozov Andrei | BLR | BELARUS | 43:01 | 6:19 |
15 |
Striūka Algirdas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 43:48 | 6:26 |
16 |
Grote Andreas | SUI | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 44:03 | 6:28 |
17 |
Radzivonas Zenonas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 46:07 | 6:46 |
18 |
Krivenki Anatoli | BLR | Praleska | 46:10 | 6:47 |
19 |
Pečiūra Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:25 | 6:49 |
20 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 46:41 | 6:51 |
21 |
Bikelis Vytautas | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 47:06 | 6:55 |
22 |
Piktūrna Vidmantas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 47:36 | 7:00 |
23 |
Serva Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 48:19 | 7:06 |
24 |
Arodz Edvard | BLR | Kronan | 49:12 | 7:14 |
25 |
Ragelis Antanas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 49:39 | 7:18 |
26 |
Adomavičius Alvydas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 50:02 | 7:21 |
27 |
Bye Roar | NOR | PWT Travel AS | 50:05 | 7:21 |
28 |
Bark Ron | ISR | emek israel | 50:24 | 7:24 |
29 |
Wullschleger Rolf | SUI | OLG Chur | 50:29 | 7:25 |
30 |
Izotov Genadi | BLR | Tractor | 50:56 | 7:29 |
31 |
Saldžiūnas Zenonas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 51:20 | 7:32 |
32 |
Dandens Viesturs | LAT | Aluksne OK | 51:39 | 7:35 |
33 |
Vozvišajevs Genadijs | LAT | Azimuts OK | 51:43 | 7:36 |
34 |
Braatz Frank | GER | Treptower SV Berlin | 52:15 | 7:41 |
35 |
Daly Ken | GBR | INT | 52:17 | 7:41 |
36 |
Frilander Heikki | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 52:33 | 7:43 |
37 |
Nyberg Kjell | FIN | OK 77 | 53:11 | 7:49 |
38 |
Misiūnas Valdas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 53:12 | 7:49 |
39 |
Tuomi Pertti | FIN | Askolan Urheilijat, AskU | 53:21 | 7:50 |
40 |
Caban Paul | GBR | INT | 53:30 | 7:52 |
41 |
Šulskis Audronis | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 53:36 | 7:52 |
42 |
Antonov Valeri | BLR | Praleska | 54:03 | 7:56 |
43 |
Čiunka Vidmantas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 56:42 | 8:20 |
44 |
Tilvikas Edmundas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 58:11 | 8:33 |
45 |
Lazdauskas Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 59:37 | 8:46 |
46 |
Grublys Juozas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 59:49 | 8:47 |
47 |
Larsson Lars Ivar | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 1:01:41 | 9:04 |
48 |
Kasevičius Edmundas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:03:13 | 9:17 |
49 |
Šimek Miroslav | CZE | Priro Praha | 1:08:11 | 10:01 |
50 |
Lindberg Niko | FIN | Askolan Urheilijat, AskU | 1:08:26 | 10:03 |
Blomster Tony | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | dsq | ||
Gaigals Mārtiņš | LAT | ZVOC | dsq |