Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V12-2 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 27:25 | 9:27 |
2 | V12-2 | Ambrasas Arimantas | LTU | Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda | 31:26 | 10:50 |
3 | V12-2 | Tarasovas Laimis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:58 | 11:01 |
4 | V12-2 | Kokanka Paulius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 34:06 | 11:45 |
5 | V12-2 | Deltuva Arnas | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 40:10 | 13:51 |
6 | V12-2 | Preikša Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:36 | 14:00 |
7 | V12-2 | Pusvaškis Šarūnas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 41:41 | 14:22 |
8 | V12-2 | Fišeris Edvinas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 42:39 | 14:42 |
9 | V12-2 | Kuprusevičius Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:28 | 14:59 |
10 | V12-2 | Kusas Aurimas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 45:22 | 15:38 |
11 | V12-2 | Savickis Evaldas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 46:43 | 16:06 |
12 | V12-2 | Bložis Vaidotas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 46:50 | 16:08 |
13 | V12-2 | Svirskis Domantas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 52:06 | 17:57 |
14 | V12-2 | Mazur Dominykas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 52:15 | 18:01 |
15 | V12-2 | Maumevičius Žymantas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 52:23 | 18:03 |
16 | V12-2 | Keršulis Giedrius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 58:06 | 20:02 |
17 | V12-2 | Jukna Vytautas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:01:58 | 21:22 |
18 | V12-2 | Mačieža Juozas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:02:27 | 21:32 |
19 | V12-2 | Razvanavičius Julius | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:04:09 | 22:07 |
20 | V12-2 | Maslauskas Modestas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:04:12 | 22:08 |
21 | V12-2 | Mažonas Gediminas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:08:29 | 23:36 |
22 | V12-2 | Bakšys Andrius | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:14:08 | 25:33 |
23 | V12-2 | Nanys Nedas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:58:22 | 40:48 |
V12-2 | Motiejūnas Lukas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Strimaitis Vytautas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Ramanauskas Lukas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Bička Klaidas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Šiaudinis Mantas | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Jakubsevičius Arnas | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Mickevičius Edgaras | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Bernotas Modestas | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Laukaitis Erikas | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Alminas Rimvydas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | dsq | ||
V12-2 | Untulis Laimonas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | dsq |