EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 7.3 km 18 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Zimmermann Jakub CZECzech Republic 70 56:19 7:42
2
Hajek Daniel CZECzech Republic 63 57:19 7:51
3
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 58 1:03:11 8:39
4
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 55 1:03:27 8:41
5
Györgyi Ambró Gergely HUNHungary 53 1:03:54 8:45
6
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 51 1:04:16 8:48
7
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 49 1:04:24 8:49
8
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 48 1:04:59 8:54
9
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTULithuania 47 1:05:11 8:55
10
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 46 1:05:22 8:57
11
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 45 1:06:13 9:04
12
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 44 1:06:14 9:04
13
Bednarik Antonin CZECzech Republic 43 1:06:26 9:06
14
Kork Kaspar ESTEstonia 42 1:06:31 9:06
15
Ruzhevych Sergiy UKRUkraine 41 1:07:03 9:11
16
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 40 1:07:05 9:11
17
Olhava Rastislav SVKSlovakia 39 1:07:20 9:13
18
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 38 1:07:45 9:16
19
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 37 1:07:47 9:17
20
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 36 1:07:58 9:18
21
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 35 1:08:04 9:19
22
Vaszi Benedek ROURomania 34 1:08:50 9:25
23
Majlath Martin SVKSlovakia 33 1:08:55 9:26
24
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 32 1:09:18 9:29
25
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 31 1:10:24 9:38
26
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 30 1:11:50 9:50
27
Merdyanov Viktor BULBulgaria 29 1:11:55 9:51
28
Vasiliev Sergei RUSRussia 28 1:12:14 9:53
29
Guggenberger Tobias AUTAustria 27 1:12:28 9:55
30
Bosina Joachim AUTAustria 26 1:12:32 9:56
31
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 25 1:12:48 9:58
32
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 24 1:13:16 10:02
33
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 23 1:13:51 10:06
34
Grozdanov Ognyan BULBulgaria 22 1:13:57 10:07
35
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 21 1:14:20 10:10
36
Ziemelis Ivars LATLatvia 20 1:14:32 10:12
36
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 20 1:14:32 10:12
38
Gabitov Rinat RUSRussia 18 1:14:44 10:14
39
Ivanov Sergey RUSRussia 17 1:15:00 10:16
40
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 16 1:15:01 10:16
41
Oleynik Denis RUSRussia 15 1:15:17 10:18
42
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 14 1:16:20 10:27
43
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 13 1:16:58 10:32
44
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 12 1:17:42 10:38
45
Stefański Dawid POLPoland 11 1:18:29 10:45
46
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 10 1:19:37 10:54
47
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 9 1:19:58 10:57
48
Schuh Thomas AUTAustria 8 1:21:06 11:06
49
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelarus 7 1:22:10 11:15
50
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 6 1:22:13 11:15
51
Topchu Ilkmen BULBulgaria 5 1:22:21 11:16
52
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 4 1:22:24 11:17
53
Papuga Miroslav SVKSlovakia 3 1:23:04 11:22
54
Mets Marton HUNHungary 2 1:23:36 11:27
55
Mockus Aivaras LTULithuania 1 1:24:51 11:37
56
Kempe Fabian GERGermany 1 1:26:34 11:51
57
Kuzyk Roman UKRUkraine 1 1:26:38 11:52
58
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 1 1:26:46 11:53
59
Lupa Razvan ROURomania 1 1:27:30 11:59
60
Pires Tiago PORPortugal 1 1:29:04 12:12
61
Kuzman Zsolt HUNHungary 1 1:29:21 12:14
62
Sbrizzi Michael ITAItaly 1 1:29:58 12:19
63
Kluge William GERGermany 1 1:30:02 12:20
64
Martinez Torro Juan Pedro ESPSpain 1 1:30:26 12:23
65
Georgiev Pavel BULBulgaria 1 1:31:20 12:30
66
Dišlers Kārlis LATLatvia 1 1:31:25 12:31
67
Cristea Cristian ROURomania 1 1:34:35 12:57
68
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1 1:35:30 13:04
69
Biloshytskyy Viktor UKRUkraine 1 1:36:18 13:11
70
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelarus 1 1:39:11 13:35
71
Sokol Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1 1:40:22 13:44
72
Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel ESPSpain 1 1:46:21 14:34
73
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 1 1:47:47 14:45
74
Misic Nikola SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:55:18 15:47
75
Kranjc Nace SLOSlovenia 1 1:55:41 15:50
76
Bignami Luca ITAItaly 1 1:58:33 16:14
77
Grah Blaž SLOSlovenia 1 1:58:49 16:16
78
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 1 2:06:07 17:16
79
Oblak Janij SLOSlovenia 1 2:06:59 17:23
  Olteanu Andrei ROURomania   dsq  

Starplaiki