EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 5.9 km 18 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Oleinichenkova Nina RUSRussia 70 55:23 9:23
2
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 63 55:26 9:23
3
Machutova Lucie CZECzech Republic 58 55:54 9:28
4
Steinemann Stefanie SUISwitzerland 55 56:28 9:34
5
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 53 58:53 9:58
6
Rozova Tatiana RUSRussia 51 59:30 10:05
7
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 49 59:33 10:05
8
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 48 59:34 10:05
9
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 47 59:53 10:08
10
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 46 1:00:43 10:17
11
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 45 1:01:03 10:20
12
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 44 1:01:54 10:29
13
Hermanova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 43 1:01:58 10:30
14
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 42 1:02:17 10:33
15
Hodkinson Rose GBRGreat Britain 41 1:02:59 10:40
16
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 40 1:03:04 10:41
17
Zhyltsova Tatiana UKRUkraine 39 1:03:40 10:47
18
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 38 1:03:53 10:49
19
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 37 1:04:56 11:00
20
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 36 1:05:52 11:09
21
Bombalova Evelina BULBulgaria 35 1:06:16 11:13
22
Botian Anna BLRBelarus 34 1:06:33 11:16
22
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 34 1:06:33 11:16
24
Zacharenko Viktorija LTULithuania 32 1:06:47 11:19
25
Najman Natalia POLPoland 31 1:07:13 11:23
26
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 30 1:07:25 11:25
27
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 29 1:08:06 11:32
28
Zah Ghit Ioana ROURomania 28 1:08:29 11:36
29
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 27 1:08:31 11:36
30
Papillon Cécile FRAFrance 26 1:08:34 11:37
31
Toporkova Svetlana RUSRussia 25 1:10:06 11:52
32
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 24 1:10:10 11:53
33
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 23 1:11:43 12:09
34
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 22 1:11:58 12:11
35
Kytsman Maryana UKRUkraine 21 1:12:11 12:14
36
Barcikova Renata SVKSlovakia 20 1:12:12 12:14
37
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 19 1:12:55 12:21
38
Koledzo Lina BLRBelarus 18 1:13:16 12:25
39
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 17 1:13:27 12:26
40
Feer Sonja SUISwitzerland 16 1:14:14 12:34
41
Brālīte Anna LATLatvia 15 1:15:25 12:46
42
Molinier Lea FRAFrance 14 1:16:29 12:57
43
Zhecheva Zlatimira BULBulgaria 13 1:16:54 13:02
44
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 12 1:17:34 13:08
45
Auer Monica ROURomania 11 1:18:03 13:13
46
Drewniowska Lucyna POLPoland 10 1:18:14 13:15
47
Harreither Agnes AUTAustria 9 1:18:28 13:17
48
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 8 1:18:30 13:18
49
Danila Andreea ROURomania 7 1:18:54 13:22
50
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 6 1:19:34 13:29
51
Hlavačikova Erika SVKSlovakia 5 1:22:12 13:55
52
Blomquist Stefanie GBRGreat Britain 4 1:22:22 13:57
53
Jahn Susann GERGermany 3 1:22:30 13:58
54
Holmes Ruth GBRGreat Britain 2 1:23:09 14:05
55
Pechur Alena BLRBelarus 1 1:23:55 14:13
56
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 1 1:24:17 14:17
57
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 1 1:24:54 14:23
58
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 1 1:26:13 14:36
59
Nagy Melinda ROURomania 1 1:28:02 14:55
60
Tas Katalin HUNHungary 1 1:29:01 15:05
61
Skraustiņa Anete LATLatvia 1 1:29:31 15:10
62
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1 1:30:34 15:21
63
Rogl Franziska AUTAustria 1 1:31:38 15:31
64
Kamenarova Emanuela BULBulgaria 1 1:32:08 15:36
65
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTULithuania 1 1:33:03 15:46
66
Mrak Diana Golob SLOSlovenia 1 1:33:44 15:53
67
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 1 1:44:10 17:39
68
Cunico Giulia ITAItaly 1 1:44:11 17:39
69
Memo Federica ITAItaly 1 1:44:56 17:47
70
Bernik Jerica SLOSlovenia 1 1:45:57 17:57
71
Radosavljevic Vedrana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:49:54 18:37
72
Ruivo Catarina PORPortugal 1 2:16:17 23:05
  Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria   dsq  
  Brandt Maike GERGermany   dsq  
  Azevedo Mara PORPortugal   dsq  

Starplaiki