Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:29:14 | |
1 | Hlavova Jindra | 29:24 | ||
2 | Prochazkova Michaela | 29:07 | ||
3 | Bochenkova Ivana | 30:43 | ||
2 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:35:02 | |
1 | Tritschler Sophie | 29:55 | ||
2 | Feer Isabelle | 31:59 | ||
3 | Aebi Bettina | 33:08 | ||
3 | Germany | GER | 1:37:25 | |
1 | Juras Sandra | 29:53 | ||
2 | Böhm Marie Christine | 32:20 | ||
3 | Fritsche Anne | 35:12 | ||
4 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:40:38 | |
1 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 32:37 | ||
2 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 37:15 | ||
3 | Mikšytė Aušra | 30:46 | ||
5 | Poland | POL | 1:45:13 | |
1 | Helminiak Magdalena | 30:54 | ||
2 | Morawska Urszula | 42:50 | ||
3 | Gajda Monika | 31:29 | ||
6 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:46:10 | |
1 | Blagodarna Inna | 35:01 | ||
2 | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 37:44 | ||
3 | Benyk Viktoria | 33:25 | ||
7 | Latvia | LAT | 1:46:55 | |
1 | Vīķe Laura | 35:08 | ||
2 | Freimane Marita | 37:29 | ||
3 | Lūsa Vieda | 34:18 | ||
8 | France | FRA | 1:47:25 | |
1 | Leloup Marine | 29:28 | ||
2 | Gaillard Ambre | 38:56 | ||
3 | Obstetar Perrine | 39:01 | ||
9 | Italy | ITA | 1:48:53 | |
1 | Pruss Maria | 36:16 | ||
2 | Torggler Jutta | 39:04 | ||
3 | Scalet Nicole | 33:33 | ||
RUS-AUT-AUT | ___ | 1:54:06 | ||
1 | Fershalova Karina | 32:29 | ||
2 | Mayrhofer Ulla | 38:25 | ||
3 | Kradischnig Clarissa | 43:12 | ||
10 | Hungary | HUN | 1:54:34 | |
1 | Bertóti Regina | 37:24 | ||
2 | Koós Brigitta | 34:57 | ||
3 | Zsigmond Vanda | 42:13 | ||
BUL-BUL-EST | ___ | 1:57:57 | ||
1 | Toteva Sofia | 34:41 | ||
2 | Agova Iva | 46:42 | ||
3 | Pandis Hannula Katrin | 36:34 | ||
11 | Austria | AUT | 1:58:05 | |
1 | Spiegel Heike | 47:28 | ||
2 | Kradischnig Carina | 37:41 | ||
3 | Elstner Elisa | 32:56 | ||
12 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:58:41 | |
1 | Keremidchieva Viktoria | 49:45 | ||
2 | Danailova Simona | 35:52 | ||
3 | Borisova Greta | 33:04 | ||
UKR-LAT-LTU | ___ | 2:04:08 | ||
1 | Driutova Iryna | 41:03 | ||
2 | Puriņa Anna | 41:10 | ||
3 | Žymančiūtė Augustina | 41:55 | ||
13 | Spain | ESP | 2:12:37 | |
1 | Rico Mira Luisa | 34:46 | ||
2 | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 46:45 | ||
3 | Peris Camus Maria | 51:06 | ||
14 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:16:37 | |
1 | Korimova Ivana | 41:00 | ||
2 | Mihalova Daša | 39:07 | ||
3 | Belešova Zuzana | 56:30 | ||
15 | Romania | ROU | 2:18:08 | |
1 | Barsan Madalina | 1:08:04 | ||
2 | Tudoran Andreea | 37:36 | ||
3 | Popescu Adina Monica | 32:28 | ||
16 | Portugal | POR | 2:31:12 | |
1 | Costa Joana | 51:01 | ||
2 | Sa Isabel | 54:38 | ||
3 | Moreira Mariana | 45:33 | ||
Russia | RUS | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Tikhonova Anastasia | 10:00:00 | ||
2 | Liapsina Nadezhda | 29:44 | ||
3 | Ukhorskaia Natalia | 30:30 | ||
Belarus | BLR | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Pilipenka Natasha | 40:41 | ||
2 | Shkutava Alena | 10:00:00 | ||
3 | Barbashyna Alena | 38:55 | ||
Estonia | EST | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Aedmäe Triin | 34:43 | ||
2 | Palopääl Maris | 10:00:00 | ||
3 | Taba Nele | 55:09 |