Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:43:42 | |
1 | Svobodna Šarka | 34:34 | ||
2 | Machutova Lucie | 34:12 | ||
3 | Doležalova Monika | 34:56 | ||
2 | Poland | POL | 1:49:30 | |
1 | Ewiak Alicja | 38:16 | ||
2 | Najman Natalia | 34:40 | ||
3 | Wicha Iwona | 36:34 | ||
3 | Russia | RUS | 1:50:18 | |
1 | Rozova Tatiana | 37:10 | ||
2 | Mendel Tatiana | 39:06 | ||
3 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 34:02 | ||
4 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:51:07 | |
1 | Hauswirth Sabine | 37:08 | ||
2 | Steinemann Stefanie | 36:55 | ||
3 | Wyder Judith | 37:04 | ||
5 | Hungary | HUN | 1:53:16 | |
1 | Hrenkó Ivett | 35:42 | ||
2 | Öry Eszter | 38:24 | ||
3 | Péley Dorottya | 39:10 | ||
6 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:53:25 | |
1 | Zhyltsova Tatiana | 37:08 | ||
2 | Struhalova Olena | 36:44 | ||
3 | Kytsman Maryana | 39:33 | ||
7 | Belarus | BLR | 1:57:51 | |
1 | Botian Anna | 37:31 | ||
2 | Klopovskaia Anastasia | 41:16 | ||
3 | Pechur Alena | 39:04 | ||
8 | Austria | AUT | 1:57:57 | |
1 | Kadan Ursula | 37:03 | ||
2 | Harreither Agnes | 43:08 | ||
3 | Killmann Stephanie | 37:46 | ||
9 | France | FRA | 1:58:00 | |
1 | Molinier Lea | 35:50 | ||
2 | Barlet Gaelle | 41:35 | ||
3 | Papillon Cécile | 40:35 | ||
10 | Estonia | EST | 1:58:44 | |
1 | Rooni Kati | 37:10 | ||
2 | Hirv Eleri | 39:31 | ||
3 | Trei Ly | 42:03 | ||
11 | Great Britain | GBR | 1:59:25 | |
1 | Hill Tessa | 37:14 | ||
2 | Hodkinson Rose | 42:42 | ||
3 | Holmes Ruth | 39:29 | ||
12 | Latvia | LAT | 2:03:05 | |
1 | Turka Janeta | 42:13 | ||
2 | Brālīte Anna | 40:02 | ||
3 | Mihailova Krista | 40:50 | ||
13 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:05:11 | |
1 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 40:59 | ||
2 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 45:55 | ||
3 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 38:17 | ||
14 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:10:21 | |
1 | Kršiakova Jana | 37:21 | ||
2 | Barcikova Renata | 46:29 | ||
3 | Hlavačikova Erika | 46:31 | ||
GBR-SRB-EST | ___ | 2:11:20 | ||
1 | Blomquist Stefanie | 41:16 | ||
2 | Radosavljevic Vedrana | 51:48 | ||
3 | Gutmann Grete | 38:16 | ||
15 | Spain | ESP | 2:11:43 | |
1 | Gil Sanchez Alicia | 40:48 | ||
2 | Guillén Escriba Carla | 44:11 | ||
3 | Rafols Perramon Ona | 46:44 | ||
LAT-LTU-UKR | ___ | 2:15:57 | ||
1 | Skraustiņa Anete | 54:05 | ||
2 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 42:11 | ||
3 | Danylova Anastasia | 39:41 | ||
16 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:17:44 | |
1 | Bombalova Evelina | 41:55 | ||
2 | Kamenarova Emanuela | 49:35 | ||
3 | Zhecheva Zlatimira | 46:14 | ||
17 | Italy | ITA | 2:22:17 | |
1 | Maggioni Federica | 40:06 | ||
2 | Cunico Giulia | 51:59 | ||
3 | Memo Federica | 50:12 | ||
18 | Slovenia | SLO | 3:05:28 | |
1 | Bernik Jerica | 1:02:07 | ||
2 | Pretnar Tanja | 1:03:41 | ||
3 | Mrak Diana Golob | 59:40 | ||
Romania | ROU | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Zah Ghit Ioana | 46:01 | ||
2 | Nagy Melinda | 10:00:00 | ||
3 | Auer Monica | 46:50 | ||
Portugal | POR | 10:00:00 | ||
1 | Ruivo Catarina | 47:34 | ||
2 | Casalinho Patricia | 10:00:00 | ||
3 | Azevedo Mara | 59:42 |