WOC relay
JPN, Tsukude, Aichi, 2005-08-14

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 5.0 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Switzerland SUI2:07:45 1Müller Lea45:08 (  5)45:08 (  5)
2König Salmi Vroni42:55 (  2)1:28:03 (  4)
3Niggli Simone39:42 (  1)2:07:45 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:09:28 1Andersen Marianne41:31 (  1)41:31 (  1)
2Riddervold Marianne45:24 (  7)1:26:55 (  2)
3Hausken Anne Margrethe42:33 (  2)2:09:28 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:10:34 1Johansson Jenny41:42 (  2)41:42 (  2)
2Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina43:59 (  4)1:25:41 (  1)
3Engstrand Emma44:53 (  6)2:10:34 (  3)
4
Finland FIN2:11:41 1Haapakoski Paula45:22 (  7)45:22 (  7)
2Jukkola Heli42:16 (  1)1:27:38 (  3)
3Kauppi Minna44:03 (  5)2:11:41 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:12:26 1Šterbova Marta45:04 (  4)45:04 (  4)
2Jurenikova Eva44:22 (  5)1:29:26 (  6)
3Brožkova Dana43:00 (  3)2:12:26 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:17:16 1Novikova Yulia44:57 (  3)44:57 (  3)
2Belozerova Olga43:22 (  3)1:28:19 (  5)
3Riabkina Tatyana48:57 (10)2:17:16 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR2:20:21 1Rollins Sarah50:47 (15)50:47 (15)
2Winskill Helen46:19 (  8)1:37:06 (10)
3Monro Heather43:15 (  4)2:20:21 (  7)
8
Australia AUS2:21:11 1Allison Jo45:20 (  6)45:20 (  6)
2Bluett Tracy44:57 (  6)1:30:17 (  7)
3Allston Hanny50:54 (11)2:21:11 (  8)
9
New Zealand NZL2:26:06 1Robinson Tania47:19 (  9)47:19 (  9)
2Kane Penny50:35 (12)1:37:54 (12)
3Smith Rachel48:12 (  9)2:26:06 (  9)
10
Denmark DEN2:33:14 1Olesen Anne Konring45:32 (  8)45:32 (  8)
2Hausner Helene56:35 (15)1:42:07 (14)
3Søes Signe51:07 (12)2:33:14 (10)
11
Japan JPN2:33:21 1Miyauchi Sakiko49:07 (14)49:07 (14)
2Bamba Yoko48:03 (10)1:37:10 (11)
3Motoki Tomoko56:11 (14)2:33:21 (11)
12
France FRA2:33:33 1Dodin Céline48:16 (12)48:16 (12)
2Soulard Juliette47:48 (  9)1:36:04 (  8)
3Becu Cindy57:29 (15)2:33:33 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU2:33:57 1Vosyliūtė Diana55:27 (20)55:27 (20)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma50:38 (13)1:46:05 (15)
3Sargautytė Ieva47:52 (  8)2:33:57 (13)
14
Bulgaria BUL2:44:39 1Grigorova Antoniya54:21 (18)54:21 (18)
2Gotseva Ludmila1:04:47 (20)1:59:08 (20)
3Shandurkova Iliana45:31 (  7)2:44:39 (14)
15
Latvia LAT2:44:55 1Dambe Inga48:53 (13)48:53 (13)
2Skrastiņa Aija51:06 (14)1:39:59 (13)
3Brūvere Iveta1:04:56 (18)2:44:55 (15)
16
Canada CAN2:46:37 1Hott Johansen Sandy53:11 (17)53:11 (17)
2James Pam59:46 (17)1:52:57 (17)
3Oram Louise53:40 (13)2:46:37 (16)
17
Romania ROU2:52:04 1Minoiu Veronica48:09 (10)48:09 (10)
2Fey Zsuzsa48:29 (11)1:36:38 (  9)
3Duca Val1:15:26 (20)2:52:04 (17)
18
United States USA2:53:47 1Olafsen Erin55:38 (21)55:38 (21)
2Zürcher Sandra59:32 (16)1:55:10 (19)
3Brautigam Pavlina58:37 (16)2:53:47 (18)
19
Hungary HUN2:53:57 1Makrai Éva52:35 (16)52:35 (16)
2Kelemen Bernadett1:02:30 (19)1:55:05 (18)
3Simon Agnes58:52 (17)2:53:57 (19)
20
Hong Kong HKG3:34:59 1Olsson Lo Hiu Yin Maureen59:30 (22)59:30 (22)
2Cheng Yuen Ki Hilda1:26:05 (21)2:25:35 (22)
3Wan Nga Yi Rosanna1:09:24 (19)3:34:59 (20)
21
China CHN3:54:20 1Zhu Mingyue55:11 (19)55:11 (19)
2Li Fei1:28:31 (22)2:23:42 (21)
3Dai Wei1:30:38 (21)3:54:20 (21)
  Germany GERdsq 1Dresen Elisa48:15 (11)48:15 (11)
2Fischer Gunda1:00:06 (18)1:48:21 (16)
3Xylander Ankedsqdsq
  Korea KORdsq 1Sun Ok Heodsqdsq
2Hyang Ok Choidsqdsq