Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 56:04 | 5:17 |
2 |
Kozhemiakin Alexei | RUS | Russia | 56:28 | 5:19 |
3 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 56:36 | 5:20 |
4 |
Chekha Stanislav | RUS | Russia | 58:00 | 5:28 |
5 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 58:15 | 5:29 |
6 |
Hall Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 59:09 | 5:34 |
7 |
Liuha Jouko | FIN | Finland | 1:00:02 | 5:39 |
8 |
Panov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:00:15 | 5:41 |
9 |
Häggström Pär | SWE | Sweden | 1:00:39 | 5:43 |
10 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:02:16 | 5:52 |
11 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:02:56 | 5:56 |
12 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:03:09 | 5:57 |
13 |
Salatkin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:04:09 | 6:03 |
14 |
Simula Jussi | FIN | Finland | 1:04:21 | 6:04 |
15 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:04:37 | 6:05 |
16 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 1:05:04 | 6:08 |
17 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:05:38 | 6:11 |
18 |
Rajnošek Zdenek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:05:41 | 6:11 |
19 |
Giovanelli Nicola | ITA | Italy | 1:06:23 | 6:15 |
20 |
Bäckström Robin | FIN | Finland | 1:07:28 | 6:21 |
21 |
Unger Lars Christian | NOR | Norway | 1:07:31 | 6:22 |
22 |
Torniainen Ilkka | FIN | Finland | 1:08:22 | 6:26 |
23 |
Carlsson Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 1:08:34 | 6:28 |
24 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:08:47 | 6:29 |
25 |
Söderhjelm Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:08:51 | 6:29 |
26 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 1:09:58 | 6:36 |
27 |
Velicka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:10:46 | 6:40 |
28 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:10:53 | 6:41 |
29 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 1:11:00 | 6:41 |
30 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:11:05 | 6:42 |
31 |
Perret Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:11:13 | 6:43 |
32 |
Rauch Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:12:14 | 6:48 |
33 |
Contraire Helian | FRA | France | 1:12:37 | 6:51 |
34 |
Bergmann Florian | GER | Germany | 1:12:39 | 6:51 |
35 |
Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 1:16:28 | 7:12 |
36 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 1:17:10 | 7:16 |
37 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 1:17:33 | 7:18 |
38 |
Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:21:44 | 7:42 |
39 |
Khlebnikov Dmitri | SUI | Switzerland | 1:22:14 | 7:45 |
40 |
Truklickas Ramūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:22:16 | 7:45 |
41 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:25:22 | 8:03 |
42 |
Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | 1:25:23 | 8:03 |
43 |
Käser Jérome | SUI | Switzerland | 1:26:09 | 8:07 |
44 |
Karkonikov Vadim | BLR | Belarus | 1:28:22 | 8:20 |
45 |
Bernāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:29:13 | 8:25 |
46 |
Gond Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 1:30:07 | 8:30 |
47 |
Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 1:31:03 | 8:35 |
48 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 1:39:33 | 9:23 |
49 |
Danilin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 1:57:20 | 11:04 |
Jõgeva Rauno | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Kaasiku Raiko | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Vabarna Jalmar | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Marian Ciprian Alin | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | dsq |