WOC long final
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2005-09-10

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 39.8 km 17 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks Kvalifikācija km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:57:27 M11:40:41 (  4) 20.3
2
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:59:06 M21:43:33 (11) 20.1
3
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:59:10 M21:42:38 (  8) 20
4
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:00:27 M31:38:37 (  4) 19.8
5
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 2:01:37 M21:38:25 (  4) 19.6
6
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 2:02:46 M11:38:50 (  2) 19.5
7
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 2:04:37 M11:40:43 (  5) 19.2
8
Podrabsky Ctibor CZECzech Republic 2:04:57 M21:38:25 (  4) 19.1
9
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 2:05:12 M11:37:46 (  1) 19.1
10
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 2:05:29 M31:42:59 (13) 19
11
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 2:05:41 M21:44:44 (14) 19
12
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 2:06:49 M21:42:50 (10) 18.8
13
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:07:14 M31:34:17 (  1) 18.8
14
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:07:37 M31:38:45 (  5) 18.7
15
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 2:08:06 M21:39:16 (  6) 18.6
16
Tervala Mika FINFinland 2:08:07 M21:44:18 (13) 18.6
17
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 2:08:11 M31:42:22 (12) 18.6
18
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 2:09:01 M11:40:05 (  3) 18.5
19
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 2:09:11 M21:40:30 (  7) 18.5
20
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 2:09:27 M21:37:44 (  1) 18.4
21
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 2:10:30 M21:42:46 (  9) 18.3
22
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 2:10:37 M11:42:37 (  6) 18.3
23
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 2:11:09 M21:37:50 (  2) 18.2
24
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 2:11:37 M31:43:12 (14) 18.1
25
Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria 2:11:50 M31:44:56 (19) 18.1
26
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 2:11:51 M31:39:05 (  6) 18.1
27
Mager Holger GERGermany 2:11:58 M11:46:53 (  9) 18.1
28
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:12:24 M11:45:39 (  8) 18
29
Grende Ants LATLatvia 2:13:46 M11:47:27 (11) 17.9
30
Lestarquit Laurent FRAFrance 2:13:49 M11:47:19 (10) 17.8
31
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 2:15:18 M31:44:48 (17) 17.6
32
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 2:15:32 M11:48:22 (12) 17.6
33
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 2:17:16 M11:49:15 (13) 17.4
34
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 2:17:19 M31:42:01 (11) 17.4
35
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 2:17:35 M31:41:47 (10) 17.4
36
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 2:18:11 M31:36:58 (  2) 17.3
37
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 2:18:23 M31:41:19 (  9) 17.3
38
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 2:21:09 M11:49:23 (14) 16.9
39
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 2:22:02 M21:43:46 (12) 16.8
40
Cerwenka Stefan AUTAustria 2:22:59 M31:44:41 (16) 16.7
41
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 2:23:45 M21:46:11 (15) 16.6
42
Stallknecht Claus Brun DENDenmark 2:24:13 M11:42:39 (  7) 16.6
43
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 2:26:01 M21:47:12 (20) 16.4
44
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 2:26:45 M31:44:51 (18) 16.3
45
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 2:29:01 M11:54:30 (20) 16
46
Simpson Andy GBRGreat Britain 2:30:03 M11:52:38 (18) 15.9
47
Corner Liam GBRGreat Britain 2:31:06 M21:46:52 (18) 15.8
48
Lagler Klaus AUTAustria 2:32:39 M21:46:23 (16) 15.6
49
Taylor Darryl NZLNew Zealand 2:34:54 M31:43:44 (15) 15.4
50
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 2:35:55 M11:49:36 (16) 15.3
51
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:39:43 M21:46:53 (19) 15
52
Dumont Benjamin FRAFrance 2:39:46 M31:45:45 (20) 14.9
53
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 2:42:19 M11:51:24 (17) 14.7
54
Martins Marco PORPortugal 2:51:16 M31:40:00 (  7) 13.9
55
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 2:59:57 M11:52:59 (19) 13.3
  Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark dsq M21:37:51 (  3)  
  Seger Michael SUISwitzerland dsq M11:49:25 (15)  
  Rae Arbo ESTEstonia dsq M21:46:25 (17)  
  Parzych Michał POLPoland dsq M31:40:16 (  8)  
  Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia dsq M31:36:59 (  3)