dbtopas login
JWOC sprint → Rezultāti

JWOC sprint

LTU
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-03

Grupa W

Trase 2.5 km 13 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen
NOR
NOR
Norway 10:46.8 4:18
2
Allston Hanny
AUS
AUS
Australia 10:50.1 4:20
3
Svensson Eva
SWE
SWE
Sweden 11:25.3 4:34
4
Vaculikova Jana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 11:32.5 4:37
5
Terekhova Ekaterina
RUS
RUS
Russia 11:41.0 4:40
6
Strand Horn Fanny Welle
NOR
NOR
Norway 11:42.0 4:40
7
Flate Kval Guro
NOR
NOR
Norway 11:48.5 4:43
8
A Skantze Elin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 11:48.9 4:43
9
Lidström Linnea
SWE
SWE
Sweden 11:49.1 4:43
10
Shilova Maria
RUS
RUS
Russia 11:51.3 4:44
11
Rūkaitė Jūratė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 11:54.0 4:45
12
Wennman Heini
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:05.2 4:50
13
Friederich Rahel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:08.1 4:51
14
Morrison Amber
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 12:16.3 4:54
15
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann
NOR
NOR
Norway 12:19.1 4:55
16
Mironova Svetlana
RUS
RUS
Russia 12:20.7 4:56
17
Klinting Signe
DEN
DEN
Denmark 12:22.1 4:56
18
Linde Ane
DEN
DEN
Denmark 12:23.9 4:57
19
Sluta Olga
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 12:24.3 4:57
20
Mikšytė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 12:27.0 4:58
21
Hauswirth Sabine
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:29.0 4:59
22
Kinni Saila
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:30.4 5:00
23
Krafkova Lucie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:34.8 5:01
24
Jahren Silje Ekroll
NOR
NOR
Norway 12:35.2 5:02
25
Machutova Lucie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:35.9 5:02
26
Persson Anna Humlaröd
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:36.5 5:02
27
Fabré Miek
BEL
BEL
Belgium 12:37.2 5:02
28
Duchova Iveta
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:37.4 5:02
29
Haajanen Sofia
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:38.6 5:03
30
Grigorova Antoniya
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 12:40.2 5:04
31
Macinska Jana
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 12:43.7 5:05
32
Krischan Jutta
AUT
AUT
Austria 12:54.2 5:09
33
Jonsson Johanna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:54.4 5:09
34
Würmli Sara
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:54.6 5:09
35
Seledkova Maria
RUS
RUS
Russia 12:55.9 5:10
36
Grzelak Agnieszka
POL
POL
Poland 12:57.5 5:11
37
Lüscher Sara
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:00.8 5:12
38
Ingham Lizzie
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 13:00.9 5:12
39
Chataing Amélie
FRA
FRA
France 13:05.6 5:14
40
Ojanen Outi Paula
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:05.7 5:14
41
Machowska Weronika
POL
POL
Poland 13:05.9 5:14
42
Bergmann Camilla
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:07.3 5:14
43
Kalinichenko Hanna
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 13:08.9 5:15
44
Ewiak Alicja
POL
POL
Poland 13:09.1 5:15
45
Doležalova Monika
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:11.0 5:16
46
Hrenkó Ivett
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:11.9 5:16
47
Adolfsson Sofia
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:13.3 5:17
48
Hill Tessa
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:13.7 5:17
49
Bobach Ida
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:14.1 5:17
50
Uotila Ulrika
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:18.6 5:19
51
Berthelsen Tineke
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 13:18.7 5:19
52
Roberts Rebecca
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:19.4 5:19
53
Gyurkó Fanni
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:20.4 5:20
54
Hodan Tatiana
BLR
BLR
Belarus 13:22.7 5:21
55
Kraemer Jitka
GER
GER
Germany 13:23.1 5:21
56
Stucki Fabienne
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:23.8 5:21
57
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:26.0 5:22
58
Zinchenko Ludmila
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 13:26.9 5:22
59
Engeler Rachel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:32.2 5:24
60
Zacharenko Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:34.9 5:25
61
Scalet Nicole
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:37.4 5:26
62
Round Vanessa
AUS
AUS
Australia 13:38.8 5:27
63
Kozlova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:41.1 5:28
64
Karochova Simona
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:41.9 5:28
65
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:42.0 5:28
66
Alm Maja Møller
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:43.6 5:29
67
Böhm Marie Christine
GER
GER
Germany 13:45.2 5:30
68
D Harreville Karine
FRA
FRA
France 13:46.5 5:30
69
Botian Anna
BLR
BLR
Belarus 13:47.3 5:30
70
Søderlund Line
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:47.7 5:31
71
Doetsch Esther
GER
GER
Germany 13:49.6 5:31
72
Turka Janeta
LAT
LAT
Latvia 13:55.6 5:34
73
Maggioni Federica
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:55.8 5:34
74
Fritsche Anne
GER
GER
Germany 13:56.8 5:34
75
Rooni Kati
EST
EST
Estonia 14:02.4 5:36
76
Neve Jasmine
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:03.6 5:37
77
Laas Tiina
EST
EST
Estonia 14:04.8 5:37
77
Trifanova Olga
RUS
RUS
Russia 14:04.8 5:37
79
Sakar Tena
CRO
CRO
Croatia 14:05.2 5:38
80
Adams Lizzie
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:07.7 5:39
81
D Harreville Mélanie
FRA
FRA
France 14:08.9 5:39
82
Szerencsi Dóra
HUN
HUN
Hungary 14:10.7 5:40
83
Zhyltsova Tatiana
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:11.4 5:40
84
Simion Marina
ITA
ITA
Italy 14:15.5 5:42
85
Tas Katalin
HUN
HUN
Hungary 14:16.2 5:42
86
Purviņa Ineta
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:18.7 5:43
87
Casalinho Patricia
POR
POR
Portugal 14:19.0 5:43
88
Kosińska Malgorzata
POL
POL
Poland 14:23.1 5:45
89
Melis Elien
BEL
BEL
Belgium 14:36.7 5:50
90
Rea Kate
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 14:37.5 5:51
91
Sambi Sara
ITA
ITA
Italy 14:40.2 5:52
92
Iso Markku Paula
FIN
FIN
Finland 14:41.5 5:52
93
Niitsuma Michi
JPN
JPN
Japan 14:51.5 5:56
94
Ross Carol
CAN
CAN
Canada 14:57.3 5:58
95
Edwards Anne Elisabeth
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:04.3 6:01
96
Whitfield Kellie
AUS
AUS
Australia 15:06.8 6:02
97
Hodkinson Rose
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:07.7 6:03
98
Puriņa Ieva
LAT
LAT
Latvia 15:22.2 6:08
99
Holmes Ruth
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:22.8 6:09
100
Shafer Skelton Anna
USA
USA
United States 15:23.4 6:09
101
Fung Charmaine Kai Wing
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 15:41.7 6:16
102
Rybakovaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 16:01.5 6:24
103
Cavanagh Ainsley
AUS
AUS
Australia 16:03.2 6:25
104
Fleming Siobhan
USA
USA
United States 16:04.3 6:25
105
Hataoka Shoko
JPN
JPN
Japan 16:05.9 6:26
106
Stepan Nikolina
CRO
CRO
Croatia 16:11.3 6:28
107
Chan Pui Fung Leona
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 16:43.4 6:41
108
Takano Miharu
JPN
JPN
Japan 17:15.6 6:54
109
Abe Yukari
JPN
JPN
Japan 17:21.4 6:56
110
Scheck Justine
CAN
CAN
Canada 17:27.2 6:58
111
Tusic Anamaria
CRO
CRO
Croatia 17:33.2 7:01
112
Sekiya Marie
JPN
JPN
Japan 17:37.9 7:03
113
Worsham Franchesca
USA
USA
United States 17:38.6 7:03
114
Lui Wai Ning
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 17:56.4 7:10
115
Ouellette Natasha
CAN
CAN
Canada 18:18.0 7:19
116
Matsunaga Masumi
JPN
JPN
Japan 19:30.7 7:48
117
Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 23:11.5 9:16
  Barker Sophie
AUS
AUS
Australia dsq  
  Brūvele Liene
LAT
LAT
Latvia dsq  
  Ptašekaitė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq  
  Wicha Iwona
POL
POL
Poland dsq  

Starplaiki

Spausdinimui