dbtopas login
JWOC sprint → Rezultāti

LTU
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-03

Grupas W

Trase 2.5 km 13 KP

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1WWeltzien Ingunn Hultgreen
NOR
NOR
Norway 10:46.8 4:18
2WAllston Hanny
AUS
AUS
Australia 10:50.1 4:20
3WSvensson Eva
SWE
SWE
Sweden 11:25.3 4:34
4WVaculikova Jana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 11:32.5 4:37
5WTerekhova Ekaterina
RUS
RUS
Russia 11:41.0 4:40
6WStrand Horn Fanny Welle
NOR
NOR
Norway 11:42.0 4:40
7WFlate Kval Guro
NOR
NOR
Norway 11:48.5 4:43
8WA Skantze Elin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 11:48.9 4:43
9WLidström Linnea
SWE
SWE
Sweden 11:49.1 4:43
10WShilova Maria
RUS
RUS
Russia 11:51.3 4:44
11WRūkaitė Jūratė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 11:54.0 4:45
12WWennman Heini
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:05.2 4:50
13WFriederich Rahel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:08.1 4:51
14WMorrison Amber
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 12:16.3 4:54
15WBjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann
NOR
NOR
Norway 12:19.1 4:55
16WMironova Svetlana
RUS
RUS
Russia 12:20.7 4:56
17WKlinting Signe
DEN
DEN
Denmark 12:22.1 4:56
18WLinde Ane
DEN
DEN
Denmark 12:23.9 4:57
19WSluta Olga
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 12:24.3 4:57
20WMikšytė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 12:27.0 4:58
21WHauswirth Sabine
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:29.0 4:59
22WKinni Saila
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:30.4 5:00
23WKrafkova Lucie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:34.8 5:01
24WJahren Silje Ekroll
NOR
NOR
Norway 12:35.2 5:02
25WMachutova Lucie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:35.9 5:02
26WPersson Anna Humlaröd
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:36.5 5:02
27WFabré Miek
BEL
BEL
Belgium 12:37.2 5:02
28WDuchova Iveta
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:37.4 5:02
29WHaajanen Sofia
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:38.6 5:03
30WGrigorova Antoniya
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 12:40.2 5:04
31WMacinska Jana
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 12:43.7 5:05
32WKrischan Jutta
AUT
AUT
Austria 12:54.2 5:09
33WJonsson Johanna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:54.4 5:09
34WWürmli Sara
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:54.6 5:09
35WSeledkova Maria
RUS
RUS
Russia 12:55.9 5:10
36WGrzelak Agnieszka
POL
POL
Poland 12:57.5 5:11
37WLüscher Sara
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:00.8 5:12
38WIngham Lizzie
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 13:00.9 5:12
39WChataing Amélie
FRA
FRA
France 13:05.6 5:14
40WOjanen Outi Paula
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:05.7 5:14
41WMachowska Weronika
POL
POL
Poland 13:05.9 5:14
42WBergmann Camilla
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:07.3 5:14
43WKalinichenko Hanna
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 13:08.9 5:15
44WEwiak Alicja
POL
POL
Poland 13:09.1 5:15
45WDoležalova Monika
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:11.0 5:16
46WHrenkó Ivett
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:11.9 5:16
47WAdolfsson Sofia
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:13.3 5:17
48WHill Tessa
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:13.7 5:17
49WBobach Ida
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:14.1 5:17
50WUotila Ulrika
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:18.6 5:19
51WBerthelsen Tineke
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 13:18.7 5:19
52WRoberts Rebecca
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:19.4 5:19
53WGyurkó Fanni
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:20.4 5:20
54WHodan Tatiana
BLR
BLR
Belarus 13:22.7 5:21
55WKraemer Jitka
GER
GER
Germany 13:23.1 5:21
56WStucki Fabienne
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:23.8 5:21
57WNielsen Mali Fjogstad
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:26.0 5:22
58WZinchenko Ludmila
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 13:26.9 5:22
59WEngeler Rachel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:32.2 5:24
60WZacharenko Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:34.9 5:25
61WScalet Nicole
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:37.4 5:26
62WRound Vanessa
AUS
AUS
Australia 13:38.8 5:27
63WKozlova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:41.1 5:28
64WKarochova Simona
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:41.9 5:28
65WSidaravičiūtė Skaistė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:42.0 5:28
66WAlm Maja Møller
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:43.6 5:29
67WBöhm Marie Christine
GER
GER
Germany 13:45.2 5:30
68WD Harreville Karine
FRA
FRA
France 13:46.5 5:30
69WBotian Anna
BLR
BLR
Belarus 13:47.3 5:30
70WSøderlund Line
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:47.7 5:31
71WDoetsch Esther
GER
GER
Germany 13:49.6 5:31
72WTurka Janeta
LAT
LAT
Latvia 13:55.6 5:34
73WMaggioni Federica
ITA
ITA
Italy 13:55.8 5:34
74WFritsche Anne
GER
GER
Germany 13:56.8 5:34
75WRooni Kati
EST
EST
Estonia 14:02.4 5:36
76WNeve Jasmine
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:03.6 5:37
77WTrifanova Olga
RUS
RUS
Russia 14:04.8 5:37
77WLaas Tiina
EST
EST
Estonia 14:04.8 5:37
79WSakar Tena
CRO
CRO
Croatia 14:05.2 5:38
80WAdams Lizzie
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:07.7 5:39
81WD Harreville Mélanie
FRA
FRA
France 14:08.9 5:39
82WSzerencsi Dóra
HUN
HUN
Hungary 14:10.7 5:40
83WZhyltsova Tatiana
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:11.4 5:40
84WSimion Marina
ITA
ITA
Italy 14:15.5 5:42
85WTas Katalin
HUN
HUN
Hungary 14:16.2 5:42
86WPurviņa Ineta
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:18.7 5:43
87WCasalinho Patricia
POR
POR
Portugal 14:19.0 5:43
88WKosińska Malgorzata
POL
POL
Poland 14:23.1 5:45
89WMelis Elien
BEL
BEL
Belgium 14:36.7 5:50
90WRea Kate
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 14:37.5 5:51
91WSambi Sara
ITA
ITA
Italy 14:40.2 5:52
92WIso Markku Paula
FIN
FIN
Finland 14:41.5 5:52
93WNiitsuma Michi
JPN
JPN
Japan 14:51.5 5:56
94WRoss Carol
CAN
CAN
Canada 14:57.3 5:58
95WEdwards Anne Elisabeth
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:04.3 6:01
96WWhitfield Kellie
AUS
AUS
Australia 15:06.8 6:02
97WHodkinson Rose
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:07.7 6:03
98WPuriņa Ieva
LAT
LAT
Latvia 15:22.2 6:08
99WHolmes Ruth
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:22.8 6:09
100WShafer Skelton Anna
USA
USA
United States 15:23.4 6:09
101WFung Charmaine Kai Wing
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 15:41.7 6:16
102WRybakovaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 16:01.5 6:24
103WCavanagh Ainsley
AUS
AUS
Australia 16:03.2 6:25
104WFleming Siobhan
USA
USA
United States 16:04.3 6:25
105WHataoka Shoko
JPN
JPN
Japan 16:05.9 6:26
106WStepan Nikolina
CRO
CRO
Croatia 16:11.3 6:28
107WChan Pui Fung Leona
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 16:43.4 6:41
108WTakano Miharu
JPN
JPN
Japan 17:15.6 6:54
109WAbe Yukari
JPN
JPN
Japan 17:21.4 6:56
110WScheck Justine
CAN
CAN
Canada 17:27.2 6:58
111WTusic Anamaria
CRO
CRO
Croatia 17:33.2 7:01
112WSekiya Marie
JPN
JPN
Japan 17:37.9 7:03
113WWorsham Franchesca
USA
USA
United States 17:38.6 7:03
114WLui Wai Ning
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 17:56.4 7:10
115WOuellette Natasha
CAN
CAN
Canada 18:18.0 7:19
116WMatsunaga Masumi
JPN
JPN
Japan 19:30.7 7:48
117WChan Wei Shuen Cheryl
HKG
HKG
Hong kong, China 23:11.5 9:16
 WBarker Sophie
AUS
AUS
Australia dsq  
 WWicha Iwona
POL
POL
Poland dsq  
 WPtašekaitė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq  
 WBrūvele Liene
LAT
LAT
Latvia dsq  

Starplaiki