EYOC relay
SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-07-02

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 2.9 km 11 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Czech Republic CZE1:18:03 1Jakobova Adéla25:16 (  2)25:16 (  2)
2Müllerova Vera27:41 (  2)52:57 (  1)
3Chmelarova Michaela25:06 (  3)1:18:03 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:20:08 1Trubkina Anastasia28:42 (  5)28:42 (  5)
2Kozlova Natalia27:15 (  1)55:57 (  2)
3Fershalova Karina24:11 (  1)1:20:08 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:25:26 1Matter Ladina24:08 (  1)24:08 (  1)
2Jenzer Sarina35:36 (11)59:44 (  5)
3Feer Isabelle25:42 (  4)1:25:26 (  3)
4
Hungary HUN1:25:31 1Bertóti Regina28:49 (  6)28:49 (  6)
2Zsigmond Vanda31:54 (  7)1:00:43 (  6)
3Tibay Ilona24:48 (  2)1:25:31 (  4)
5
Germany GER1:29:06 1Greiner Josephine26:25 (  4)26:25 (  4)
2Blumenstein Lucca29:37 (  5)56:02 (  3)
3Lange Maria33:04 (12)1:29:06 (  5)
6
Poland POL1:29:18 1Helminiak Magdalena30:13 (  8)30:13 (  8)
2Wiśniewska Hanna31:08 (  6)1:01:21 (  7)
3Gajda Monika27:57 (  8)1:29:18 (  6)
7
France FRA1:32:34 1Obstetar Perrine25:55 (  3)25:55 (  3)
2Gaillard Alizée32:52 (  8)58:47 (  4)
3Mendes Magalie Cordeiro33:47 (13)1:32:34 (  7)
8
Estonia EST1:33:06 1Pandis Hannula Katrin36:09 (  9)36:09 (  9)
2Aedmäe Triin29:20 (  4)1:05:29 (  8)
3Puusalu Adele27:37 (  7)1:33:06 (  8)
9
Austria AUT1:33:11 1Kradischnig Clarissa28:56 (  7)28:56 (  7)
2Elstner Anna38:00 (13)1:06:56 (  9)
3Mayrhofer Ulla26:15 (  6)1:33:11 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT1:39:29 1Brice Ieva37:07 (10)37:07 (10)
2Puriņa Anna34:11 (10)1:11:18 (10)
3Cahrausa Ilze28:11 (  9)1:39:29 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU1:40:20 1Kutkaitė Aušrinė41:22 (12)41:22 (12)
2Dambrauskaitė Eglė33:16 (  9)1:14:38 (11)
3Gvildytė Teklė Emilija25:42 (  4)1:40:20 (11)
12
Ukraine UKR1:50:33 1Nesterenko Kateryna38:26 (11)38:26 (11)
2Popko Olga36:13 (12)1:14:39 (12)
3Palashevska Maryna35:54 (14)1:50:33 (12)
13
Italy ITA1:53:06 1Scalet Carlotta52:20 (15)52:20 (15)
2Zanetel Claudia28:31 (  3)1:20:51 (13)
3Curzio Lucia32:15 (11)1:53:06 (13)
14
Bulgaria BUL2:02:00 1Staneva Valeria52:26 (16)52:26 (16)
2Agova Iva40:01 (14)1:32:27 (15)
3Stoianova Katia29:33 (10)2:02:00 (14)
15
Portugal POR2:02:03 1Costa Joana43:09 (13)43:09 (13)
2Sa Isabel42:19 (15)1:25:28 (14)
3Moreira Mariana36:35 (15)2:02:03 (15)
16
Serbia and Montenegro SCG2:21:44 1Radulovic Lidija43:53 (14)43:53 (14)
2Ćosić Marija57:03 (16)1:40:56 (16)
3Karic Maja40:48 (16)2:21:44 (16)
17
Croatia CRO3:07:37 1Štambuk Marija1:20:42 (18)1:20:42 (18)
2Muzak Ana57:56 (17)2:18:38 (17)
3Štambuk Iva48:59 (18)3:07:37 (17)
18
Slovenia SLO3:08:24 1Jesenko Ana52:34 (17)52:34 (17)
2Tomažin Urša1:28:17 (18)2:20:51 (18)
3Jenko Anja47:33 (17)3:08:24 (18)