Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 13:02.2 | M3 | 14:32 ( 2) | 4:14 |
2 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 13:07.3 | M3 | 14:51 ( 8) | 4:16 |
3 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 13:09.4 | M3 | 15:07 (14) | 4:17 |
4 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 13:10.3 | M3 | 14:32 ( 2) | 4:17 |
5 |
Schneider David | SUI | Switzerland | 13:11.0 | M1 | 15:11 (13) | 4:17 |
6 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 13:11.9 | M3 | 14:49 ( 7) | 4:17 |
7 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 13:19.1 | M2 | 13:54 ( 1) | 4:20 |
8 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 13:22.0 | M2 | 14:42 (13) | 4:21 |
9 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 13:22.3 | M2 | 14:12 ( 4) | 4:21 |
10 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 13:22.9 | M1 | 14:05 ( 1) | 4:21 |
11 |
Skjeset Lars | NOR | Norway | 13:25.2 | M3 | 15:02 (13) | 4:22 |
12 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 13:25.7 | M3 | 14:31 ( 1) | 4:22 |
13 |
Nielsen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 13:26.1 | M1 | 15:11 (13) | 4:22 |
14 |
Kaas Carl Waaler | NOR | Norway | 13:27.7 | M1 | 14:31 ( 3) | 4:23 |
15 |
Jonasson Niclas | SWE | Sweden | 13:31.3 | M3 | 14:47 ( 5) | 4:24 |
16 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 13:31.7 | M1 | 14:47 ( 5) | 4:24 |
17 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 13:33.4 | M3 | 14:36 ( 4) | 4:24 |
18 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 13:34.5 | M2 | 14:37 ( 8) | 4:25 |
19 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 13:37.6 | M3 | 14:56 ( 9) | 4:26 |
19 |
Troeng Mats | SWE | Sweden | 13:37.6 | M1 | 15:02 (10) | 4:26 |
21 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 13:38.8 | M2 | 14:04 ( 3) | 4:26 |
22 |
Pilblad Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 13:39.8 | M1 | 15:19 (15) | 4:27 |
23 |
Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 13:40.9 | M3 | 14:56 ( 9) | 4:27 |
24 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 13:41.4 | M2 | 14:01 ( 2) | 4:27 |
25 |
Riapolov Roman | RUS | Russia | 13:41.8 | M2 | 14:41 (12) | 4:27 |
26 |
Losman Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:42.3 | M2 | 14:47 (15) | 4:27 |
27 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:43.1 | M2 | 14:39 (10) | 4:28 |
28 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 13:49.9 | M2 | 14:22 ( 5) | 4:30 |
29 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:50.8 | M1 | 14:42 ( 4) | 4:30 |
30 |
Öberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 13:52.2 | M2 | 14:44 (14) | 4:31 |
31 |
Föhr Tero | FIN | Finland | 13:52.4 | M3 | 14:47 ( 5) | 4:31 |
32 |
Girsch Nicolas | FRA | France | 13:53.4 | M3 | 15:00 (11) | 4:31 |
33 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 13:53.5 | M1 | 15:21 (16) | 4:31 |
34 |
Bloch Claus Hallingdal | DEN | Denmark | 13:53.7 | M3 | 15:01 (12) | 4:31 |
35 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 13:55.8 | M3 | 15:17 (16) | 4:32 |
36 |
Muukkonen Petteri | FIN | Finland | 13:58.9 | M1 | 14:18 ( 2) | 4:33 |
37 |
Magne Thibaut | FRA | France | 14:02.9 | M2 | 14:59 (17) | 4:34 |
38 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 14:04.2 | M1 | 14:55 ( 7) | 4:34 |
39 |
Harju Antti | FIN | Finland | 14:06.1 | M1 | 15:00 ( 9) | 4:35 |
40 |
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | 14:07.4 | M1 | 14:57 ( 8) | 4:36 |
41 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 14:18.1 | M2 | 14:39 (10) | 4:39 |
42 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:18.2 | M1 | 15:10 (12) | 4:39 |
43 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 14:18.8 | M2 | 14:34 ( 7) | 4:39 |
44 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 14:22.5 | M1 | 14:51 ( 6) | 4:40 |
45 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 14:27.0 | M3 | 15:20 (17) | 4:42 |
46 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 14:32.5 | M3 | 15:15 (15) | 4:44 |
47 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 14:46.3 | M1 | 15:03 (11) | 4:48 |
48 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | 14:54.1 | M2 | 14:50 (16) | 4:51 |
49 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 14:56.4 | M2 | 14:37 ( 8) | 4:51 |
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | dsq | M2 | 14:28 ( 6) |