Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 10:42 | 4:16 |
2 |
Shilova Maria | RUS | Russia | 11:05 | 4:26 |
3 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 11:12 | 4:28 |
4 |
Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 11:30 | 4:36 |
5 |
Olofsson Emma | SWE | Sweden | 11:34 | 4:37 |
6 |
Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 11:41 | 4:40 |
7 |
Lund Monika | SWE | Sweden | 11:48 | 4:43 |
8 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 11:49 | 4:43 |
9 |
Holmgren Anna | SWE | Sweden | 11:55 | 4:46 |
10 |
Grigorova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 11:56 | 4:46 |
11 |
Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 11:57 | 4:46 |
12 |
Rommen Syvertsen Kari | NOR | Norway | 12:01 | 4:48 |
13 |
Häggström Stina | SWE | Sweden | 12:07 | 4:50 |
14 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:20 | 4:56 |
15 |
Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 12:21 | 4:56 |
16 |
Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:30 | 5:00 |
16 |
Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 12:30 | 5:00 |
18 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 12:34 | 5:01 |
19 |
Tømta Ingvild | NOR | Norway | 12:44 | 5:05 |
20 |
Laininen Niina | FIN | Finland | 12:47 | 5:06 |
21 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:52 | 5:08 |
22 |
Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:56 | 5:10 |
23 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 12:59 | 5:11 |
24 |
Korpi Maarit | FIN | Finland | 13:08 | 5:15 |
25 |
Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 13:22 | 5:20 |
26 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 13:25 | 5:22 |
27 |
Åstebøl Kristin | NOR | Norway | 13:27 | 5:22 |
28 |
Leloup Marine | FRA | France | 13:31 | 5:24 |
29 |
Freyova Andrea | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:39 | 5:27 |
30 |
Jouet Manon | FRA | France | 13:51 | 5:32 |
31 |
Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:59 | 5:35 |
32 |
Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 14:02 | 5:36 |
33 |
Gromova Aļona | LAT | Latvia | 14:05 | 5:38 |
34 |
D Harreville Karine | FRA | France | 14:12 | 5:40 |
35 |
Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 14:19 | 5:43 |
36 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 14:48 | 5:55 |
37 |
Gaidele Inta | LAT | Latvia | 14:50 | 5:56 |
38 |
Struhalova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 15:02 | 6:00 |
39 |
Kushnir Alena | BLR | Belarus | 15:20 | 6:08 |
40 |
Klaas Fabienne | SUI | Switzerland | 15:55 | 6:22 |
41 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 16:26 | 6:34 |
42 |
Mihalova Daša | SVK | Slovakia | 17:05 | 6:50 |
43 |
Makodzeba Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 17:07 | 6:50 |
44 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 17:34 | 7:01 |
45 |
Rogovtsova Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 17:40 | 7:04 |
46 |
Gukova Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 18:19 | 7:19 |
47 |
Iso Markku Paula | FIN | Finland | 18:43 | 7:29 |