EYOC sprint + long
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 1.9 km 19 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Pfister Mirjam SUISwitzerland 70 12:52 6:46
2
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 63 13:18 7:00
3
Wicha Małgorzata POLPoland 58 13:21 7:01
3
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 58 13:21 7:01
5
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 53 13:46 7:14
6
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 51 13:48 7:15
7
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 49 13:49 7:16
8
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 48 13:56 7:20
8
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 48 13:56 7:20
10
Kubatova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 46 14:12 7:28
11
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 45 14:14 7:29
12
Kradischnig Clarissa AUTAustria 44 14:22 7:33
13
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 43 14:28 7:36
14
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 42 14:31 7:38
15
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 41 14:33 7:39
16
Kobusinska Ada POLPoland 40 14:34 7:40
17
Lange Maria GERGermany 39 14:40 7:43
18
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 38 14:42 7:44
18
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 38 14:42 7:44
20
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 36 14:43 7:44
21
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 35 14:50 7:48
22
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 34 14:53 7:50
23
Roßberg Sylva GERGermany 33 14:56 7:51
24
Panker Britta ESTEstonia 32 14:57 7:52
24
Faron Paulina POLPoland 32 14:57 7:52
24
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 32 14:57 7:52
27
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 29 14:58 7:52
28
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 28 14:59 7:53
29
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 27 15:01 7:54
30
Koós Brigitta HUNHungary 26 15:07 7:57
31
Davydova Elizaveta RUSRussia 25 15:10 7:58
32
Lauter Jane ESTEstonia 24 15:16 8:02
33
Gonzalez Mora Paula ESPSpain 23 15:17 8:02
33
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 23 15:17 8:02
35
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 21 15:19 8:03
35
Rukšāne Ieva LATLatvia 21 15:19 8:03
37
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 19 15:29 8:08
37
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 19 15:29 8:08
39
Petraekova Klara CZECzech Republic 17 15:33 8:11
40
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 16 15:42 8:15
41
Kozlova Natalia RUSRussia 15 15:44 8:16
42
Padilla Ruiz Marta ESPSpain 14 15:49 8:19
43
Iordanova Snezhana BULBulgaria 13 15:59 8:24
44
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 12 16:05 8:27
45
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 11 16:19 8:35
46
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 10 16:20 8:35
47
Colares Margarida PORPortugal 9 16:21 8:36
48
Nogara Rosanna ITAItaly 8 16:30 8:41
49
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 7 16:33 8:42
50
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTULithuania 6 16:37 8:44
51
Staneva Valeria BULBulgaria 5 16:43 8:47
52
Karic Maja SRBSerbia 4 16:53 8:53
53
Abrahamsen Nanna Dybdal DENDenmark 3 16:55 8:54
54
Maine Roxane FRAFrance 2 17:04 8:58
55
Čėsnaitė Joana LTULithuania 1 17:06 9:00
56
Agova Iva BULBulgaria 1 17:07 9:00
57
Turok Mariia UKRUkraine 1 17:22 9:08
58
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 1 17:30 9:12
59
Jelic Aleksandra SRBSerbia 1 17:42 9:18
60
Frankova Barbora SVKSlovakia 1 17:48 9:22
61
Berger Marlies AUTAustria 1 18:05 9:31
62
Pogacar Barbara SLOSlovenia 1 18:08 9:32
63
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 1 18:13 9:35
64
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1 18:25 9:41
65
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 1 18:26 9:42
66
Sliusareva Olena UKRUkraine 1 18:30 9:44
66
Novokshenova Polina RUSRussia 1 18:30 9:44
68
Štrbova Romana SVKSlovakia 1 18:37 9:47
69
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 1 18:38 9:48
70
Jenko Anja SLOSlovenia 1 18:41 9:50
71
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 1 18:55 9:57
72
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1 19:06 10:03
73
Bremšak Katarina SLOSlovenia 1 19:14 10:07
74
Štambuk Iva CROCroatia 1 19:16 10:08
75
Marinova Gloriya BULBulgaria 1 19:21 10:11
76
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1 19:25 10:13
77
Georgiu Diana Giorgiana ROURomania 1 19:29 10:15
78
Ćosić Marija SRBSerbia 1 19:56 10:29
79
Štambuk Marija CROCroatia 1 21:04 11:05
80
Karpenko Darya UKRUkraine 1 22:48 12:00
81
Nīmante Laura LATLatvia 1 23:09 12:11
82
Čajko Marija CROCroatia 1 25:07 13:13
  Costa Joana PORPortugal   dsq  
  Mendes Magalie Cordeiro FRAFrance   dsq  
  Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania   dsq  
  Jimenez Raquel Martin ESPSpain   dsq