EYOC sprint + long
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 2.0 km 19 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Gajda Monika POLPoland 70 13:23 6:41
2
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 63 13:45 6:52
3
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 58 13:52 6:56
4
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 55 13:58 6:59
5
Koconka Anna POLPoland 53 14:06 7:03
6
Prochazkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 51 14:11 7:05
7
Teini Marika FINFinland 49 14:13 7:06
8
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 48 14:14 7:07
9
Jakobova Adéla CZECzech Republic 47 14:18 7:09
10
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 46 14:20 7:10
11
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 45 14:22 7:11
12
Fässler Mirjam SUISwitzerland 44 14:25 7:12
13
Karhola Lotta FINFinland 43 14:27 7:13
13
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 43 14:27 7:13
13
Niemi Venla FINFinland 43 14:27 7:13
16
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 40 14:28 7:14
17
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 39 14:34 7:17
18
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 38 14:35 7:17
19
Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian NORNorway 37 14:37 7:18
20
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 36 14:41 7:20
21
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 35 14:45 7:22
22
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 34 14:49 7:24
23
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 33 14:50 7:25
24
Taba Nele ESTEstonia 32 14:53 7:26
25
Tibay Ilona HUNHungary 31 15:00 7:30
26
Palashevska Maryna UKRUkraine 30 15:01 7:30
27
Nurmela Sari FINFinland 29 15:03 7:31
28
Elstner Anna AUTAustria 28 15:04 7:32
29
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 27 15:12 7:36
30
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 26 15:14 7:37
31
Korolkova Anna RUSRussia 25 15:21 7:40
31
Kalbermatten Vera SUISwitzerland 25 15:21 7:40
33
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 23 15:22 7:41
34
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 22 15:23 7:41
34
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 22 15:23 7:41
36
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 20 15:24 7:42
37
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 19 15:27 7:43
38
Gaillard Ambre FRAFrance 18 15:36 7:48
39
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 17 15:38 7:49
40
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 16 15:41 7:50
41
Torggler Jutta ITAItaly 15 15:43 7:51
41
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 15 15:43 7:51
43
Fritsche Anne GERGermany 13 15:46 7:53
43
Skjerve Elen Katrine NORNorway 13 15:46 7:53
45
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 11 15:52 7:56
46
Halliday Jo GBRGreat Britain 10 15:55 7:57
47
Farkas Eva Maria AUTAustria 9 15:58 7:59
48
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 8 16:08 8:04
49
Heinväli Helena ESTEstonia 7 16:10 8:05
50
Barbashyna Alena BLRBelarus 6 16:14 8:07
51
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 5 16:34 8:17
52
Hryshanava Natalia BLRBelarus 4 16:35 8:17
53
Benyk Viktoria UKRUkraine 3 16:37 8:18
54
Cunico Giulia ITAItaly 2 16:46 8:23
55
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 1 16:50 8:25
56
Günther Claudia GERGermany 1 17:11 8:35
57
Danailova Simona BULBulgaria 1 17:34 8:47
57
Toteva Sofia BULBulgaria 1 17:34 8:47
59
Dafni Neta ISRIsrael 1 17:37 8:48
60
Stapāne Madara LATLatvia 1 17:38 8:49
61
Juras Sandra GERGermany 1 17:41 8:50
62
Jablonovska Lenka SVKSlovakia 1 17:48 8:54
63
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTULithuania 1 17:54 8:57
64
Zhuravskaja Maria ESTEstonia 1 18:00 9:00
65
Farkašova Eva SVKSlovakia 1 18:11 9:05
66
Shkutava Alena BLRBelarus 1 18:16 9:08
67
Aniulytė Ieva LTULithuania 1 18:34 9:17
68
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 1 18:54 9:27
69
Darlington Anwen GBRGreat Britain 1 18:57 9:28
70
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1 19:05 9:32
71
Borisova Greta BULBulgaria 1 19:25 9:42
72
Shabibalava Hanna BLRBelarus 1 19:35 9:47
72
Tyuyunarova Kristina BULBulgaria 1 19:35 9:47
74
Matkovic Ana SRBSerbia 1 19:43 9:51
75
Lajn Daria POLPoland 1 20:03 10:01
76
Tusic Anamaria CROCroatia 1 21:22 10:41
77
Jankovic Ana SRBSerbia 1 21:39 10:49
  Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway   dsq  
  Mihalova Daša SVKSlovakia   dsq  
  Scalet Nicole ITAItaly   dsq  
  Lūsa Vieda LATLatvia   dsq