EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 5.6 km 17 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 70 39:02 6:58
2
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 63 43:29 7:45
3
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 58 44:18 7:54
4
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 55 45:46 8:10
5
Peilāne Māra LATLatvia 53 46:18 8:16
6
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 51 46:24 8:17
7
Zempléni Réka HUNHungary 49 46:33 8:18
8
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 48 46:48 8:21
9
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 47 47:09 8:25
10
Tommer Nora SUISwitzerland 46 47:55 8:33
11
Lösch Susen GERGermany 45 48:00 8:34
12
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 44 48:23 8:38
13
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 43 48:27 8:39
14
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 42 48:32 8:40
15
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 41 48:37 8:40
16
Berger Marlies AUTAustria 40 48:48 8:42
17
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 39 48:56 8:44
18
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 38 48:59 8:44
19
Röhnert Karoline GERGermany 37 49:04 8:45
20
Tepla Karolina CZECzech Republic 36 49:07 8:46
21
Buža Ilze LATLatvia 35 49:36 8:51
22
Basset Isia FRAFrance 34 49:40 8:52
23
Biller Anna GERGermany 33 49:43 8:52
24
Hitz Marina SUISwitzerland 32 49:52 8:54
25
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 31 50:16 8:58
26
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 30 50:18 8:58
27
Longhurst Abi GBRGreat Britain 29 50:39 9:02
28
Tsvirbut Yulia BLRBelarus 28 50:46 9:03
29
Chepaeva Natalia RUSRussia 27 50:54 9:05
30
Vakulenko Anna UKRUkraine 26 51:04 9:07
31
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 25 51:09 9:08
32
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTULithuania 24 51:20 9:10
32
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 24 51:20 9:10
34
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 22 51:22 9:10
35
Klimkowska Hanna POLPoland 21 51:35 9:12
36
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 20 52:25 9:21
37
Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia 19 52:32 9:22
38
Potapova Anna RUSRussia 18 52:34 9:23
39
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 17 52:46 9:25
40
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 16 53:26 9:32
41
Coombs Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 15 53:57 9:38
42
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 14 53:58 9:38
43
Costa Joana PORPortugal 13 54:00 9:38
44
Jørgensen Astrid Ank DENDenmark 12 54:03 9:39
45
Zaļaiskalna Beāta LATLatvia 11 54:06 9:39
46
Temyakova Marina RUSRussia 10 54:22 9:42
47
Horvath Madalina Emilia ROURomania 9 54:33 9:44
48
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 8 55:02 9:49
49
Lajos Luca HUNHungary 7 55:08 9:50
50
Maine Roxane FRAFrance 6 55:25 9:53
51
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 5 55:28 9:54
52
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 4 55:34 9:55
53
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 3 55:44 9:57
54
Melnytska Ivanna UKRUkraine 2 56:20 10:03
55
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 1 56:26 10:04
56
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 1 57:16 10:13
57
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 1 57:31 10:16
58
Serdyuk Yevheniya UKRUkraine 1 57:40 10:17
59
Kirk Sophie GBRGreat Britain 1 57:55 10:20
60
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 1 58:00 10:21
61
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1 58:06 10:22
62
Morawska Anna POLPoland 1 58:56 10:31
63
Iordanova Snezhana BULBulgaria 1 59:18 10:35
64
Stoyanova Nadezhda BULBulgaria 1 59:32 10:37
64
Brodel Suzanne BELBelgium 1 59:32 10:37
66
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 1 59:39 10:39
67
Müller Tessa AUTAustria 1 1:00:19 10:46
68
Franz Giada ITAItaly 1 1:01:07 10:54
69
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 1 1:02:00 11:04
70
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 1 1:02:05 11:05
71
Jimenez Raquél Martin ESPSpain 1 1:02:49 11:13
72
Zimmermann Marili ESTEstonia 1 1:03:15 11:17
73
Padilla Ruiz Marta ESPSpain 1 1:04:51 11:34
74
Grisoni Valeria ITAItaly 1 1:06:21 11:50
75
Ćosić Marija SRBSerbia 1 1:06:35 11:53
76
Nikolova Yana BULBulgaria 1 1:10:48 12:38
77
Rist Siiri ESTEstonia 1 1:23:14 14:51
78
Corcoles Maria ESPSpain 1 1:24:27 15:04
  Sabirova Alina RUSRussia   dsq