EOC sprint final
LAT, Ventspils, 2008-05-26

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 2.5 km 15 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks Kvalifikācija min/km
1
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 11:11 W111:39 (  3) 4:28
2
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 11:14 W210:32 (  1) 4:29
3
Jansson Helena SWESweden 11:17 W310:50 (  1) 4:30
4
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 11:39 W111:19 (  1) 4:39
5
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 11:40 W311:05 (  3) 4:40
6
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 11:44 W211:38 (12) 4:41
7
Gustafsson Linnea SWESweden 11:46 W210:58 (  3) 4:42
8
Johansson Sofie SWESweden 11:53 W111:30 (  2) 4:45
9
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 11:58 W211:02 (  4) 4:47
9
Søes Signe DENDenmark 11:58 W310:59 (  2) 4:47
11
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 11:59 W112:28 (14) 4:47
11
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 11:59 W112:01 (  8) 4:47
13
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 12:08 W210:56 (  2) 4:51
14
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 12:09 W211:17 (  8) 4:51
15
Egseth Elise NORNorway 12:13 W311:28 (  7) 4:53
16
Lindeqvist Katri FINFinland 12:15 W111:40 (  4) 4:54
17
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 12:25 W211:09 (  7) 4:58
17
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 12:25 W311:20 (  4) 4:58
19
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 12:29 W311:22 (  5) 4:59
20
Stanchenko Larisa RUSRussia 12:31 W211:43 (14) 5:00
21
Wolleb Franziska SUISwitzerland 12:33 W311:39 (11) 5:01
22
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 12:34 W112:27 (12) 5:01
22
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 12:34 W111:44 (  5) 5:01
24
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 12:37 W112:21 (11) 5:02
25
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 12:38 W111:53 (  6) 5:03
26
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 12:41 W211:06 (  5) 5:04
27
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 12:42 W311:22 (  5) 5:04
28
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 12:45 W311:42 (12) 5:06
29
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 12:50 W211:57 (17) 5:08
29
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 12:50 W211:42 (13) 5:08
31
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 12:54 W112:27 (12) 5:09
31
Whitehouse Pippa GBRGreat Britain 12:54 W111:55 (  7) 5:09
33
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 12:56 W211:17 (  8) 5:10
34
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 13:03 W211:49 (16) 5:13
35
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 13:04 W311:52 (15) 5:13
35
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 13:04 W311:50 (14) 5:13
37
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 13:09 W112:18 (10) 5:15
38
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 13:13 W211:37 (11) 5:17
39
Petrova Irina RUSRussia 13:15 W311:34 (  9) 5:18
39
Depta Monika POLPoland 13:15 W112:11 (  9) 5:18
41
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 13:23 W112:45 (17) 5:21
42
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 13:33 W311:34 (  9) 5:25
43
Sundberg Karoliina FINFinland 13:34 W211:07 (  6) 5:25
44
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 13:37 W211:21 (10) 5:26
45
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 13:45 W211:47 (15) 5:30
46
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 13:58 W311:45 (13) 5:35
47
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 14:07 W112:36 (16) 5:38
48
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 14:51 W112:35 (15) 5:56
49
Fadeeva Anna RUSRussia 15:13 W311:57 (17) 6:05
50
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 15:55 W311:55 (16) 6:22